Division 2

Division 2

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Abby Avaria-Skater21121343
2Adam BeckExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater3012104279
3Adam DayReplacementsSkater11241316
4Adam Donikian-Skater122325
5Adam GallantIce BearsGoalie000016
6Adam Haynes-Skater366936
7Aileen RocchiStormtroopersSkater110268
8Alan ChoiJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater00004
9Alan CluderayStormSkater5821322
10Alex HinPenguinsSkater2517842105
11Alex KerrBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater11601737
12Allan HardingJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater2230852105
13Allister LiuGreen LanternsSkater202064085
14Ambrose ChoyPenguinsSkater117218103
15Andre TalAndre TalPenguinsSkater246628
16Andrew GalbraithStormtroopersSkater131362650
17Andrew LosierStormtroopersSkater121302568
18Angelo GarganisGreen EaglesSkater110225
19Arthur Flicker-Skater00000
20Ash Haynes-Skater318436
21Azim MakanBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater150619
22Bailey HuAce Of SpadesSkater030326
23Bill Brown-Skater3112425
24Bill EvesIce BearsSkater012118
25Bill WatsonAce Of SpadesSkater13273040110
26Billy EavesIce BearsSkater322516
27Brad FolliottStormtroopersGoalie010186
28Brad LehighGreen LanternsSkater1392222110
29Brad Park-Skater5861325
30Brad SkillingsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater8981795
31Brandon Hume-Skater344713
32Brent FraserSt. PatsSkater420619
33Brittany FirthYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
34Cameron Matthews-Skater232518
35Carmel KutschkeStormtroopersSkater340725
36Chandra Guilday-Skater232526
37Chandra Guilday (Copy)-Skater00000
38Chris Chilton-Skater232525
39Chris ChurchPenguinsSkater, Goalie00003
40Chris DeidunPenguinsSkater00004
41Chris Smith-Skater240625
42Christian MeyerStormSkater151282747
43Colin MethamExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater548979
44Courtney Fleet-Skater111442568
45Courtney JohnstonPenguinsSkater000023
46Craig GallelloIce BearsSkater2101212104
47Craig WilliamsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
48Cynthia AhearnDirty CaesarsSkater140516
49Cynthia JonesDevilsSkater41622045
50Damon AllanSt. PatsSkater020216
51Dan ArneaudIce BearsSkater817025101
52Dan ArsenaultSt. PatsSkater220416
53Dan EvansExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater8941796
54Dan Lee-Skater324514
55Dan McEvoyStormSkater4621030
56Dan O’TooleStormtroopersSkater2229225168
57Dana CornelisseJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater131502842
58Daniel BallJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Goalie000042
59Daniel BertrandBlack BullsSkater1595024111
60Danielle Losier-Skater154618
61Danny Boutcher-Skater350818
62Dario MartinsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
63Darren Chapman-Skater00002
64Darren MacKenziePenguinsSkater00003
65Darrick HoughtonShootersGoalie000018
66Daryl LedwonSt. PatsSkater252731
67Dave BuffettYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater131302695
68Dave GregotskiStormtroopersSkater1326343968
69Dave MusaraiScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater11922033
70Dave Skura-Skater210181243
71David BirdStormtroopersSkater51381868
72David Dear-Skater224425
73David DiPaoloIce BearsSkater45292074104
74David FreitasIce BearsSkater134443
75David Owen(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater10013
76Deanna Oleskiw-Skater130417
77Denise Zawislak-Skater41321766
78Dennis Oleskiw-Skater078717
79Derek CarpenterCanadiensSkater37161027
80Derek Findlay-Skater330626
81Derek MacDonald-Skater030325
82Derek McElheronGreen LanternsSkater41782159
83Derrick McElheronGreen LanternsSkater052543
84Diana OlsenAcesSkater012116
85Doug CoopeCanadiensSkater114227
86Doug DrochnerJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater964822144131
87Doug McLeanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater00004
88Durham SimsSt. PatsSkater2610856
89Dwayne StanshallCanadiensSkater116227
90Eric GalesIce BearsSkater37810104
91Eric ZawislakIce BearsSkater7321084
92Fabrizio MusaraiScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater81882633
93Felix LamPenguinsSkater1821639103
94Francis BennettJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater240643
95Frank GyurkovicsCanadiensSkater2312527
96Frank LourencoGreen LanternsSkater13252438110
97Fred Zawislak-Skater21341566
98Gary SchneiderCanadiensSkater1415102952
99Geoff Milson-Skater2512725
100Geoff Redwood-Skater426625
101George GulloneAvalancheSkater056525
102George HumphriesBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater180919
103George KolenaDynamoSkater112121333
104Gino RosatiCanadiensSkater8681427
105Giovanni SzostakAce Of SpadesSkater31251856110
106Glen GodovitzPenguinsSkater00203
107Glenn RyanStormSkater118141945
108Gord ComstockSt. PatsSkater6581154
109Grace Atkinson-Skater00000
110Greg RollinsStormGoalie000045
111Gwen CalderSt. PatsSkater010116
112Heather HwangStormSkater020216
113Hsinwen ThanStormtroopersSkater11661768
114Ian GrahamIan GrahamStormtroopersSkater252044568
115Ian McDanielPenguinsSkater432728
116Jack Douketis-Skater3233518
117Jakub KowalskiJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater22252047103
118James Benford-Skater23903260
119James LeePylonsSkater030318
120James Tracy-Skater41441884
121James van der Wourde-Skater322518
122Jason FreitasIce BearsSkater168122468
123Javier Barreiro(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
124Jay RossStormSkater6721344
125Jeff GreigAcesSkater106116
126Jeff Hubbs-Skater00002
127Jeff KrugerExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater1313826114
128Jeff ToppingBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater273646362
129Jeff Topping (Div4)-Skater161543126
130Jennifer LawrenceAce Of SpadesSkater142517
131Jeremy CloetIce BearsSkater81141940
132Jeremy DucredeReplacementsSkater221003234
133Jesse Castro-Skater022218
134Jessica JohnsonYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater250755
135Jim DouketisEh TeamSkater220418
136Jim RichardDirty CaesarsSkater600616
137Jim Sleno(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Goalie020245
138Jody Mattison-Skater00000
139John AdkinsPenguinsSkater88101628
140John BirnieStormSkater432716
141John BritenbaughIce BearsSkater232504861
142John Brittenbagh-Skater430718
143John CorradettiSt. PatsSkater00004
144John ElashJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater41662058
145John HillSt. PatsSkater00004
146John Lai(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater436745
147John McGaugheyYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater004019
148John NetoJohn NetoPenguinsGoalie020228
149John O’Toole-Skater7301068
150John RosalesIce BearsSkater150616
151Julia Myers-Skater619182597
152Julie OttmannBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater00003
153Kahn Leduc-Skater413161768
154Karen CopelandStormSkater00004
155Karen MundellJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater240619
156Karen Tessier-Skater010130
157Kathi Farrow-Skater040415
158Ken BowersGreen LanternsSkater034345
159Kenji Wakabayashi-Skater121262488
160Kerig Ahearn-Skater12621833
161Kevin DaSilvaKingsSkater222805083
162Kevin Hall-Skater7841568
163Kevin McGowan-Skater67181361
164Kim CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
165Kim Dagg-Skater5981497
166Kim Rolfe-Skater042429
167Kim TylerAcesSkater120316
168Klee LeeIce BearsSkater172824
169Kristy McGrathLeafsSkater422625
170Lance Edwards-Skater1215162786
171Laurie RyanStormSkater00005
172Leigh Scott-Skater6741345
173Lisa BalviaAvalancheSkater032325
174Lise Ledoux(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
175Lori EdwardsBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater00003
176Lucas Barichello-Skater1412102641
177Lyn Godovitz-Skater00003
178Marc Adams-Skater81061855
179Marcus Lee-Skater101482460
180Mark Avaria-Skater32162493
181Mark Bennett-Goalie000027
182Mark Edwards(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
183Mark GerritsenJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater010119
184Mark GerritsonSkater00000
185Mark HarrisKingsSkater310181379
186Mark Lang-Skater10013
187Mark Norman-Skater7321025
188Mark SwitzerJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater450917
189Mason CopelandStormSkater00004
190Matt Bonneville-Skater126325
191Matt Jibb-Skater151563042
192Matt McKenna-Skater000025
193Matt Smith-Skater42421284113
194Matt Taylor-Skater340717
195Matt WilliamsDirty CaesarsSkater7701416
196Matthew Mascola-Skater00003
197Michael BradburyYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater20023
198Michael Campagnaro-Goalie010188
199Michael Campagnaro-Skater00000
200Michael CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
201Michael Fox-Skater220425
202Michael MackanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater615162149
203Michael MilfordCanadiensSkater124181627
204Michael RhindSt. PatsSkater10014
205Michel Clers-Goalie002051
206Michelle CarriganSt. PatsSkater182918
207Mike Bakker-Skater0512556
208Mike DeniskoPylonsSkater31041372
209Mike Hover-Skater00000
210Mike HutfloetzStormSkater044425
211Mike KonstantinouPenguinsSkater22762928
212Mike McBrien-Skater144544
213Mike Scott-Skater68121442
214Mike Scott(Retired) Bruins (BMG School) (S2016, W2016-17)Skater00003
215Mitchell Penas-Goalie1001113
216Nancy McEvoy-Skater022231
217Neil BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
218Neil Poutanen-Skater110219
219Nelson Lourenco-Skater14154829110
220Nick Kontonis-Skater00000
221Nick Vuckovic-Skater00000
222Nicole Leitch-Skater314121750
223Nicole Misener-Skater716122351
224Nik Papaioannou-Skater312201553
225Olivier BroschartExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater10013
226Pamela HattonExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater10013
227Pat Doherty-BaranowskiGreen LanternsSkater030318
228Pat BaranowskiPat Doherty-Baranowski (Div3)PredatorsSkater010116
229Pat Downey-Skater9961853
230Patrick Kerrigan-Skater5801368
231Patte Beltrame-Skater068634
232Patte Beltrame (Div4)-Skater0112125
233Patti RhindSt. PatsSkater01014
234Paul Corry-Skater360952
235Paul MacPherson-Skater220429
236Paul Nicholson-Skater16333849105
237Paul Yu-Skater1715103278
238Paula Bertrand-Skater113564697
239Paula BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
240Perry SinghDirty CaesarsSkater00004
241Pete Vincett-Skater254725
242Peter Draksler-Goalie000025
243Peter OberholzerAce Of SpadesSkater5861341
244Peter Sylvester-Skater116218
245Peter Vavasour-Skater67141325
246Peter van der ZouweIce BearsSkater032316
247RIch DeweckStormtroopersSkater2022144281
248Rebecca Stewart-Skater61662276
249Renato Paniccia-Skater112483579
250Richard Head-Skater56201144
251Rick Barreto-Skater1011202145
252Rick Khangura-Skater520715
253Rick McMartin-Skater3618947
254Rick Naylor-Skater0214227
255Riley CopelandStormSkater202220
256Rob Lamberti-Skater3761027
257Rob Marini-Skater282585366
258Rob McCallumDynamoSkater000018
259Rob Starr-Skater10301346
260Rob Watts-Skater712121987
261Rob Wilkins-Skater022227
262Robb Taylor-Goalie0121104
263Robert MacLeod-Skater15481945
264Robert Pereira-Skater19151634110
265Rod Freitas-Skater8801627
266Roland Fuchser(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
267Rollin KingSpartansSkater00004
268Ron Bertrand-Skater12121024114
269Ron CarpentierSt. PatsSkater00004
270Ron Johnston-Skater00001
271Roy KoStormSkater270939
272Roy MillsJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater110216
273Russ MergelasLeafsSkater414525
274Ryan FrancoeurPenguinsSkater326524
275Ryan Kuffert-Skater352850
276Ryan Kuzyk-Goalie6441018
277Ryan MonteathPenguinsSkater10017
278Ryan Pryznyk-Skater1516625
279Salvatore Ritacco-Skater024227
280Sandro Cervoni-Skater29121197
281Sarah Nicholson-Skater082855
282Sarah Watson-Skater540917
283Scott Alexander-Goalie000096
284Scott BuistDirty CaesarsSkater060617
285Scott Chadbolt-Skater128122045
286Scott Gillespie-Skater322544
287Scott Hendry-Skater14441827
288Scott Johansen-Skater340717
289Scott Ritchie-Skater110218
290Sean MatesDynamoSkater520716
291Sean McCaffertyAcesSkater106119
292Sean McMillan-Skater212343
293Sean O’Grady-Skater320525
294Sean Scott-Skater1312418
295Sean WilsonPenguinsSkater132427
296Shane Wilson-Skater108125
297Shannon BentleyJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater232520
298Shaun Kazemi-Skater00003
299Shawn Morris-Skater6981569
300Shelley Ramsay-Skater13341447104
301Steve DunsbySt. PatsSkater234515
302Steve SullivanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater152616
303Steve Tessier-Skater222431
304Steven SmithDevilsSkater3728106538
305Tammy MicehnerLeafsSkater032325
306Taras SklierenkoSpartansSkater410516
307Terry LaHayKingsSkater2719184650
308Terry Lee-Skater1110225
309Thomas DallowKingsSkater2310526
310Tiffany Michal-Skater012381279
311Tim DeBoerStormSkater220420
312Todd Corneilse-Skater301744768
313Tom Cayer-Skater111142297
314Tom White-Skater3724861111
315Tony CamDevilsSkater10011
316Tony Lourenco-Skater23162239110
317Travis Pringle(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
318Trevor D’Angelo (G)Burloak Sports (Nordiques)Goalie00003
319Troy Evans-Skater131362670
320Tyler Sandilands-Skater5561027
321Ves Sobot-Skater5501037
322Vicky Papaioannou-Skater170852
323Wade Osborne-Skater1420143487
324Wendell Ahearn-Skater00000
325Zach SmithStarsGoalie230516
326Zach Smith (Skater)Ice BearsSkater8501318
327Zoey Osborne-Skater21321587