Division 2

Division 2

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Abby AvariaKingsSkater182925
2Adam BeckExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater249103361
3Adam DayReplacementsSkater11241316
4Adam Donikian-Skater10018
5Adam GallantIce BearsGoalie000016
6Adam Haynes-Skater366936
7Aileen RocchiStormtroopersSkater000051
8Alan ChoiJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater00004
9Alan CluderayStormSkater5821322
10Alex HinPenguinsSkater2517842105
11Alex KerrBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater11601737
12Allan HardingJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater2230852105
13Allister LiuGreen LanternsSkater202064085
14Ambrose ChoyPenguinsSkater117218103
15Andre TalAndre TalPenguinsSkater246628
16Andrew GalbraithStormtroopersSkater101042033
17Andrew LosierStormtroopersSkater91001951
18Angelo GarganisGreen EaglesSkater00008
19Ash Haynes-Skater318436
20Azim MakanBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater150619
21Bailey HuAce Of SpadesSkater030326
22Bill Brown-Skater20428
23Bill EvesIce BearsSkater012118
24Bill WatsonAce Of SpadesSkater1022243292
25Billy EavesIce BearsSkater322516
26Brad FolliottStormtroopersGoalie010186
27Brad LehighGreen LanternsSkater128202093
28Brad ParkLeafsSkater33068
29Brad SkillingsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater6481077
30Brandon Hume-Skater344713
31Brent FraserSt. PatsSkater420619
32Brittany FirthYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
33Cameron Matthews-Skater232518
34Carmel KutschkeStormtroopersSkater12038
35Chandra Guilday-Skater232526
36Chris Chilton-Skater232525
37Chris ChurchPenguinsSkater, Goalie00003
38Chris DeidunPenguinsSkater00004
39Chris Smith-Skater14058
40Christian MeyerStormSkater151282747
41Colin MethamExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater434761
42Courtney Fleet-Skater91041951
43Courtney JohnstonPenguinsSkater000023
44Craig GallelloIce BearsSkater096987
45Craig WilliamsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
46Cynthia AhearnDirty CaesarsSkater140516
47Cynthia JonesDevilsSkater41622045
48Damon AllanSt. PatsSkater020216
49Dan ArneaudIce BearsSkater81402284
50Dan ArsenaultSt. PatsSkater220416
51Dan EvansExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater9721678
52Dan Lee-Skater324514
53Dan McEvoyStormSkater4621030
54Dan O’TooleStormtroopersSkater1421163551
55Dana BallJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater131502842
56Daniel BallJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Goalie000042
57Daniel BertrandBlack BullsSkater129442193
58Danielle Losier-Skater154618
59Danny Boutcher-Skater350818
60Dario MartinsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
61Darren Chapman-Skater00002
62Darren MacKenziePenguinsSkater00003
63Darrick HoughtonShootersGoalie000018
64Daryl LedwonSt. PatsSkater252731
65Dave BuffettYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater101102177
66Dave GregotskiStormtroopersSkater1123243451
67Dave MusaraiScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater11922033
68Dave Skura-Skater2616826
69David BirdStormtroopersSkater41141551
70David Dear-Skater00008
71David DiPaoloIce BearsSkater4224146687
72David FreitasIce BearsSkater134443
73David Owen(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater10013
74Deanna Oleskiw-Skater130417
75Denise Zawislak-Skater41321766
76Dennis Oleskiw-Skater078717
77Derek CarpenterCanadiensSkater37161027
78Derek Findlay-Skater330626
79Derek MacDonald-Skater04048
80Derek McElheronGreen LanternsSkater41782159
81Derrick McElheronGreen LanternsSkater052543
82Diana OlsenAcesSkater012116
83Doug CoopeCanadiensSkater114227
84Doug DrochnerJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater823918121113
85Doug McLeanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater00004
86Durham SimsSt. PatsSkater2610856
87Dwayne StanshallCanadiensSkater116227
88Eric GalesIce BearsSkater3781087
89Eric ZawislakIce BearsSkater432767
90Fabrizio MusaraiScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater81882633
91Felix LamPenguinsSkater1821639103
92Francis BennettJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater240643
93Frank GyurkovicsCanadiensSkater2312527
94Frank LourencoGreen LanternsSkater1325243893
95Fred Zawislak-Skater21341566
96Gary SchneiderCanadiensSkater111322435
97Geoff Milson-Skater2512725
98Geoff Redwood-Skater00208
99George GulloneAvalancheSkater056525
100George HumphriesBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater180919
101George KolenaDynamoSkater112121333
102Gino RosatiCanadiensSkater8681427
103Giovanni SzostakAce Of SpadesSkater2419184392
104Glen GodovitzPenguinsSkater00203
105Glenn RyanStormSkater118141945
106Gord ComstockSt. PatsSkater6581154
107Grace Atkinson-Skater00000
108Greg RollinsStormGoalie000045
109Gwen CalderSt. PatsSkater010116
110Heather HwangStormSkater020216
111Hsinwen ThanStormtroopersSkater11461551
112Ian GrahamIan GrahamStormtroopersSkater191843751
113Ian McDanielPenguinsSkater432728
114Jack DouketisCanadiensSkater3233518
115Jakub KowalskiJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater22252047103
116James Benford-Skater23903260
117James LeePylonsSkater030318
118James TracyKingsSkater31021366
119James van der Wourde-Skater322518
120Jason FreitasIce BearsSkater145101951
121Javier Barreiro(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
122Jay RossStormSkater6721344
123Jeff GreigAcesSkater106116
124Jeff Hubbs-Skater00002
125Jeff KrugerExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater13982296
126Jeff ToppingBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater193044945
127Jeff Topping (Div4)ReplacementsSkater161543126
128Jennifer LawrenceAce Of SpadesSkater142517
129Jeremy CloetIce BearsSkater81141940
130Jeremy DucredeReplacementsSkater221003234
131Jesse Castro-Skater022218
132Jessica JohnsonYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater030337
133Jim DouketisEh TeamSkater220418
134Jim RichardDirty CaesarsSkater600616
135Jim Sleno(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Goalie010128
136John AdkinsPenguinsSkater88101628
137John BirnieStormSkater432716
138John BritenbaughIce BearsSkater232504861
139John Brittenbagh-Skater430718
140John CorradettiSt. PatsSkater00004
141John ElashJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater41662058
142John HillSt. PatsSkater00004
143John Lai(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater436745
144John McGaugheyYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater004019
145John NetoJohn NetoPenguinsGoalie020228
146John O’Toole-Skater630951
147John RosalesIce BearsSkater150616
148Julia Myers-Skater415181979
149Julie OttmannBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater00003
150Kahn Leduc-Skater310141351
151Karen CopelandStormSkater00004
152Karen MundellJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater240619
153Karen Tessier-Skater010130
154Kathi Farrow-Skater040415
155Ken BowersGreen LanternsSkater034345
156Kenji Wakabayashi-Skater121262488
157Kerig Ahearn-Skater12621833
158Kevin DaSilvaKingsSkater181703565
159Kevin Hall-Skater5541051
160Kevin McGowan-Skater67181361
161Kim CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
162Kim Dagg-Skater5881379
163Kim Rolfe-Skater042429
164Kim TylerAcesSkater120316
165Klee LeeIce BearsSkater172824
166Kristy McGrathLeafsSkater20228
167Lance Edwards-Skater1213142569
168Laurie RyanStormSkater00005
169Leigh Scott-Skater6741345
170Lisa BalviaAvalancheSkater032325
171Lise Ledoux(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
172Lori EdwardsBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater00003
173Lucas Barichello-Skater1412102641
174Lyn Godovitz-Skater00003
175Marc Adams-Skater81061855
176Marcus Lee-Skater101482460
177Mark AvariaKingsSkater21661875
178Mark Bennett-Goalie000027
179Mark Edwards(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
180Mark GerritsenJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater010119
181Mark GerritsonSkater00000
182Mark HarrisKingsSkater1716861
183Mark Lang-Skater10013
184Mark Norman-Skater7321025
185Mark SwitzerJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater450917
186Mason CopelandStormSkater00004
187Matt BonnevilleLeafsSkater00008
188Matt JibbStormtroopersSkater9861725
189Matt McKenna-Skater000025
190Matt SmithKingsSkater3641107795
191Matt Taylor-Skater340717
192Matt WilliamsDirty CaesarsSkater7701416
193Matthew Mascola-Skater00003
194Michael BradburyYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater20023
195Michael Campagnaro-Goalie000071
196Michael CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
197Michael Fox-Skater220425
198Michael MackanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater615162149
199Michael MilfordCanadiensSkater124181627
200Michael RhindSt. PatsSkater10014
201Michel Clers-Goalie002051
202Michelle CarriganSt. PatsSkater182918
203Mike Bakker-Skater0512556
204Mike DeniskoPylonsSkater31041372
205Mike Hover-Skater00000
206Mike HutfloetzStormSkater044425
207Mike KonstantinouPenguinsSkater22762928
208Mike McBrien-Skater144544
209Mike Scott-Skater68121442
210Mike Scott(Retired) Bruins (BMG School) (S2016, W2016-17)Skater00003
211Mitchell PenasKingsGoalie100195
212Nancy McEvoy-Skater022231
213Neil BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
214Neil Poutanen-Skater110219
215Nelson LourencoStormtroopersSkater1415482993
216Nick Kontonis-Skater00000
217Nicole Leitch-Skater314121750
218Nicole Misener-Skater716122351
219Nik Papaioannou-Skater28141036
220Olivier BroschartExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater10013
221Pamela HattonExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater10013
222Pat Doherty-BaranowskiGreen LanternsSkater030318
223Pat Doherty-Baranowski (Div3)-Skater010116
224Pat Downey-Skater8541336
225Patrick Kerrigan-Skater450951
226Patte Beltrame-Skater068634
227Patte Beltrame (Div4)-Skater0112125
228Patti RhindSt. PatsSkater01014
229Paul Corry-Skater250735
230Paul MacPherson-Skater220429
231Paul Nicholson-Skater16333849105
232Paul Yu-Skater1715103278
233Paula Bertrand-Skater73143879
234Paula BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
235Perry SinghDirty CaesarsSkater00004
236Pete Vincett-Skater12438
237Peter Draksler-Goalie00008
238Peter OberholzerAce Of SpadesSkater5861341
239Peter Sylvester-Skater116218
240Peter VavasourLeafsSkater43878
241Peter van der ZouweIce BearsSkater032316
242RIch DeweckStormtroopersSkater1618123464
243Rebecca Stewart-Skater41962358
244Renato Paniccia-Skater101982961
245Richard Head-Skater56201144
246Rick Barreto-Skater1011202145
247Rick Khangura-Skater520715
248Rick McMartin-Skater3618947
249Rick Naylor-Skater0214227
250Riley CopelandStormSkater202220
251Rob Lamberti-Skater3761027
252Rob Marini-Skater231904252
253Rob McCallumDynamoSkater000018
254Rob Starr-Skater10301346
255Rob Watts-Skater712121987
256Rob Wilkins-Skater022227
257Robb Taylor-Goalie012187
258Robert MacLeod-Skater15481945
259Robert PereiraKingsSkater1211162392
260Rod Freitas-Skater8801627
261Roland Fuchser(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
262Rollin King-Skater00004
263Ron Bertrand-Skater89101796
264Ron CarpentierSt. PatsSkater00004
265Ron Johnston-Skater00001
266Roy KoStormSkater270939
267Roy MillsJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater110216
268Russ MergelasLeafsSkater11028
269Ryan FrancoeurPenguinsSkater326524
270Ryan Kuffert-Skater352850
271Ryan Kuzyk-Goalie6441018
272Ryan MonteathPenguinsSkater10017
273Ryan PryznykLeafsSkater02228
274Salvatore Ritacco-Skater024227
275Sandro Cervoni-Skater1610779
276Sarah Nicholson-Skater082855
277Sarah Watson-Skater540917
278Scott Alexander-Goalie000078
279Scott BuistDirty CaesarsSkater060617
280Scott Chadbolt-Skater128122045
281Scott Gillespie-Skater312427
282Scott Hendry-Skater14441827
283Scott Johansen-Skater340717
284Scott Ritchie-Skater110218
285Sean MatesDynamoSkater520716
286Sean McCaffertyAcesSkater106119
287Sean McMillan-Skater212343
288Sean O’Grady-Skater01018
289Sean Scott-Skater1312418
290Sean WilsonPenguinsSkater132427
291Shane Wilson-Skater00408
292Shannon BentleyJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater232520
293Shaun Kazemi-Skater00003
294Shawn Morris-Skater3921252
295Shelley Ramsay-Skater1230144287
296Steve DunsbySt. PatsSkater234515
297Steve SullivanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater152616
298Steve Tessier-Skater222431
299Steven SmithDevilsSkater3728106538
300Tammy MicehnerLeafsSkater00008
301Taras SklierenkoIce BearsSkater410516
302Terry LaHayKingsSkater1614143032
303Terry Lee-Skater00608
304Thomas DallowKingsSkater11028
305Tiffany Michal-Skater010261061
306Tim DeBoerStormSkater220420
307Todd Corneilse-Skater261404051
308Tom Cayer-Skater91041979
309Tom White-Skater352285793
310Tony CamDevilsSkater10011
311Tony LourencoStormtroopersSkater2112163393
312Travis Pringle(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
313Trevor D’Angelo (G)Burloak Sports (Nordiques)Goalie00003
314Troy Evans-Skater131362670
315Tyler Sandilands-Skater5561027
316Ves Sobot-Skater5501037
317Vicky Papaioannou-Skater160735
318Wade Osborne-Skater1417163170
319Zach SmithStarsGoalie230516
320Zach Smith (Skater)Ice BearsSkater8501318
321Zoey Osborne-Skater11221370