Rosters | W2016-2017

This page contains the previous rosters for the Winter 2016-17 season (W2016-17).

Div 1Div 2Div 3Div 4Div 5

Dirty Caesars | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
7Jennifer NovakSkater010126
4Scott BuistSkater066626
12Chris IllesSkater14782126
8Peter FinnSkater240626
9Patte Beltrame (Div1)Skater026226
8Cynthia AhearnSkater350825
21Kevin SilvaSkater5801325
16Jeff ReedJeff ReedSkater261143726
18Jeff FinnSkater111422526
20Scott WickensSkater230526
11Derek MacDonaldSkater242626
24Jess GuySkater186926
92Kerig AhearnSkater002026
33Perry SinghSkater164726
44Jack McClureSkater86121426
27David DearSkater4981326
14Jim RichardSkater444826

Dynamo | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
4Zoey OsborneSkater340727
55John McGaugheySkater2610827
G1Michael CampagnaroGoalie000027
8Wade OsborneSkater266827
91Shawn MorrisSkater200227
4Azim MakanSkater6501127
13Pat DowneySkater272927
6Lance EdwardsSkater6621227
77Jeff Topping-Skater13822127
26Nik PapaioannouSkater138427
24Rob MariniSkater51101627
97Jeremy DucredeSkater10781727
12Vicky PapaioannouSkater002027
Neil PoutanenSkater030327
26Alex KerrSkater6761327
12George KolenaSkater0618627

Falcons | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
11Tony CamSkater8561326
44Kevin DamSkater13942226
14Chris ChartierSkater000026
91Milo LattanziSkater6641226
4Ryan BrownSkater8921721
19Ryan MonteathSkater3616926
8David LaiSkater2210426
456Jake NavarraSkater28883626
10Derek ZabranskySkater124325
Carmel KutschkeSkater00005
GPeter DrakslerGoalie030326
88Nick KontonisSkater230526
1John PeachGoalie48101225
Ron JohnstonSkater354826
81Sergio CarvalhoSkater4621026
Sam CowellSkater26089

Red Army | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
MJ CassiboSkater186927
Stephen Nelson-Skater67121327
17Brent Fraser-Skater91342227
David D’Angela-Skater61081627
40Carmen Spadafora-Skater202024027
10Mike Merkley-Skater2921127
44Rob McDowell-Skater236527
13Neil MacNeil-Skater062627
Allan CoutoSkater281944727
12Tania Burton-Skater164727
16Don ForbesSkater1714103127
Paul Bozzo-Skater71342027
Ed Lupia-Skater13902227
G89Francis Spadafora-Goalie000027
81Anthony Venneri-Skater31221527
91Joe Bozzo-Skater100127

Replacements | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
Matt Taylor-Skater230527
5Mykala RogersSkater342727
2Dennis MunroSkater41121527
G10Steven Doherty-Goalie010127
12Erica VerbeekSkater111022127
13Kevin FoxSkater714122127
Ian FewkesSkater201463427
19Patrick MathewSkater6461027
26Meaghan ArissSkater040427
27Jason Glover-Skater2841027
Darren MacKenzie-Skater4601027
33Chris DeidunSkater31021327
21Steve Hall-Skater236527
55Greg WilliamsSkater91021927
72Adam DaySkater116121727
97Mark PeneltonSkater241263627

Stars JR | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
2Pete Miekuz-Skater1214327
6Gary DephoureSkater1118227
76Jeff RobsonSkater142527
9Steve FaveriSkater2116327
10George WrightSkater348727
14Brad LestitionSkater1218327
23Dave BodnarSkater252727
55James Benford-Skater334627
27Roddy MachaedoSkater6601227
Ian MacInnisSkater004027
G1Daniel Ball-Goalie000027
25Gita VargheseSkater020227
50Phillip KallooSkater002027
41Dana Ball-Skater412527
91Dale Smith-Skater020227

Ace of Spades | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
99Bill WatsonSkater624827
6Kevin DaSilvaSkater141002427
Jessica JohnsonSkater000027
Matt SmithSkater111302427
9Paul MacPhersonSkater230527
8Nicole LeitchSkater01161127
Mark HarrisSkater1612727
GMitchell PenasGoalie000027
57Dave BuffettSkater6801427
66Troy EvansSkater7641327
81Bailey HuSkater030327
15Brad SkillingsSkater334627
88Mark AvariaSkater024227
87Giovanni SzostakSkater7741427
97Robert PereiraSkater230527

Black Bulls | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
4Tiffany Michal-Skater0316326
7Renato Paniccia-Skater61061626
12Julia Myers-Skater048426
27Dan EvansSkater510626
9Paula Bertrand-Skater31922226
4Rebecca Stewart-Skater070726
11/88Adam Beck-Skater13421726
19Jeff Kruger-Skater412526
13Tom Cayer-Skater242626
22Tom White-Skater12541726
10Colin Metham-Skater022226
GScott Alexander-Goalie000026
14Sandro Cervoni-Skater1110226
21Kim Dagg-Skater210326
29Ron Bertrand-Skater146526
60Daniel Bertrand-Skater4410826

Canadiens | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
9Denise ZawislakSkater01001027
7Gary SchneiderSkater9921827
5Paul CorrySkater250727
12Rob LambertiSkater3761027
7Rob Wilkins-Skater022227
8Dwayne Stanshall-Skater116227
9Gino RosatiSkater8681427
21Frank Gyurkovics-Skater2312527
16Tyler SandilandsSkater5561027
17Salvatore RitaccoSkater024227
19Michael MilfordSkater124181627
7Fred ZawislakSkater084827
28Scott HendrySkater14441827
G29Mark Bennett-Goalie000027
3Derek CarpenterSkater37161027
13Doug CoopeSkater114227

Green Lanterns | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Michel ClersGoalie000027
37John LaiSkater324527
17Nicole MisenerSkater311101427
19Allister LiuSkater7841527
33Rick McMartinSkater2612823
11Eric ZawislakSkater020222
30Derek McElheronSkater164727
Tony LourencoSkater11441527
39Ken BowersSkater012127
20AnonymousSkater164726
55Frank LourencoSkater416162027
66Ryan KuffertSkater222426
Gord ComstockSkater3410727
77Brad LehighSkater624827
29Nelson LourencoSkater68201427
79Kevin McGowanSkater1114220

Ice Bears | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
15Dan ArneaudSkater140526
13John Britenbaugh-Skater91402326
David Freitas-Skater104126
Sean McMillanSkater110226
Rod Freitas-Skater8901726
Eric GalesSkater100126
29Craig GallelloSkater046426
David DiPaolo-Skater15942426
50Shelley RamsaySkater41001426
17Jason Freitas-Skater7441126
9Cynthia Jones-Skater31141426
97Jeremy CloetSkater7541226
81Klee LeeSkater172825
9Mike McBrien-Skater134425
17Steven SmithSkater251864325
G1Robb TaylorGoalie010126

Jets | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
GBrad FolliottGoalie000027
9Karen TessierSkater010127
3Rob WattsSkater350827
33Rick NaylorSkater0214227
21Paul NicholsonSkater65121127
7Steve TessierSkater222427
Marc AdamsSkater524727
Michael MackanSkater268827
13Doug DrochnerSkater181323127
15Sarah NicholsonSkater052527
14Daryl LedwonSkater252727
55Kenji WakabayashiSkater442827
9Durham SimsSkater146527
93Mike Bakker-Skater014127
4Allan HardingSkater6521127
7Jakub KowalskiSkater5601127

Penguins | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
2Courtney JohnstonSkater000024
4Lisa Balvia-Skater032325
80Rob StarrSkater540925
91Geoff Milson-Skater2512725
Andre TalAndre TalSkater242625
14Ryan FrancoeurSkater326525
19Alex Hin-Skater12401625
G77John NetoJohn Neto-Goalie020225
44Mike KonstantinouSkater23662925
89Ian McDaniel-Skater342725
7George Gullone-Skater046425
67Sean WilsonSkater142525
11Felix Lam-Skater3901225
Ambrose Choy-Skater080825
8John Adkins-Skater99101825
81Paul Yu-Skater4661025

Storm | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
22Scott ChadboltSkater73101027
16Leigh ScottSkater352827
77Glenn RyanSkater5312827
24Mike HutfloetzSkater044426
G35Greg RollinsGoalie000027
4Chandra GuildaySkater232527
6Richard HeadSkater4414827
7Tim DeBoerSkater00004
44Dan McEvoySkater4621027
7Nancy McEvoySkater022227
13Roy KoSkater140523
18Robert MacLeodSkater9321227
6Christian MeyerSkater8861627
55Jay RossSkater340727
50Rick BarretoSkater75161227

Chaos | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
G30Ashley CaseySkater, Goalie000025
11Nathaniel Stajov-Skater8501325
8Alex PassSkater24883225
20Carol NakagawaSkater020225
10Henry KelpinSkater342725
14Miriam BergartSkater004025
16Peter KondoSkater810141825
17Daniel StelmachSkater69161525
18Garry CroweSkater122325
99Mike StelmachSkater126325
55Michael Ripley-Skater0410425
33Austin WalkerSkater126325
2Bruce CunhaSkater3412725
20Greg Pass-Skater548925
28Jeff KondoSkater040425
7Jeffrey Jarrett-Skater1414142825

Eh Team | S2017

PlayerPositionGAPIMPGP
Dar HolmesGoalie100118
Berny LiretteSkater530818
Susan CampbellSkater100118
Leslie QuinsaySkater000018
Jacqueline HunterJacqueline HunterSkater200218
Iain RussellSkater062618
Robert BeaudryGoalie336618
Ashley GeldhofSkater130418
Paul BabicSkater5941418
Dennis ArnoldGoalie040418
Adam CrawfordSkater244618
Jessica RussellSkater010118
Mario ClementinhoSkater10016
Adam ScottSkater312418
Craig MeredithSkater00006

Hammers | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
13Ian GrahamIan GrahamSkater130425
26Kevin HallSkater51421926
10Courtney Fleet-Skater350826
4Dave Gregotski-Skater126121826
7Andrew LosierSkater450926
19Carly NicoloffSkater020226
37Michael Fox-Skater020226
11Aileen RocchiSkater430726
5Hsinwen ThanSkater070726
13Paul FarquharsonSkater210326
14Danielle LosierSkater070726
15David Bird-Skater252726
31Patrick Kerrigan-Skater5621126
9Dan O’TooleSkater191423326
21Konrad MatelskiSkater322526
32Todd CorneilseSkater10521526

Rogues | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
21John HillSkater364926
9Javier BarreiroSkater232526
33Pierre Jean GallantSkater2610826
15Ryan GamacheSkater12421626
21Marc MeurisSkater056526
22Mark LangSkater1411526
22John HarmenSkater7721425
G30Shawn SpicerGoalie010125
37Iain MaitlandSkater3115425
14David OwenSkater10781725
94David HillSkater86101426
Roland FuchserSkater242626
34Andrea BreuerSkater062626
62Darcy WilliamsSkater148526
81Shaun KazemiSkater121342526
19Mike WintonSkater9881726

Screeners | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
11Tracey TierneySkater072727
15Kayla Vander MarelSkater000025
86Lucas Barichello-Skater1811122927
G1Rich Wands-Goalie010127
16Fabrizio Musarai-Skater111682727
7Matt PeltomakiSkater364927
18Mark CovertSkater232527
22David Lee-Skater13762027
33Tom Carnelos-Skater8381127
5Dave MusaraiSkater91162027
41Dan HillmanSkater6761327
55Chad Bailey-Skater228427
17Kevin ScottSkater11741827
77Ben Petrie-Skater534827
5Matt Bush-Skater1410527
39Katie Wands-Skater, Goalie51201727

Shooters | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
19Warren LovelySkater00003
Rick HumphreySkater00006
Scott KlineSkater00006
91Becky EvansSkater51101627
57Chris PopeSkater0110127
11Ben MacMillanSkater316427
7Patricia BirnieSkater020227
34Dana WilsonSkater160727
37Shawn BirnieSkater1610182627
19John MyersSkater254727
G1Darrick HoughtonGoalie000026
77Ian BirnieSkater2961127
39Steve HayhoeSkater5661127
18Neil HinspergerSkater134121727
Leigh HinspergerSkater6701327
34Rob WilsonSkater71161827

Spartans | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1PylonsDerek Grubb (G)Goalie110226
19Brad ArmstrongSkater21161326
7Jason WuSkater61442026
Phil MinarikSkater13501826
Ray PolizianiRay PolizianiSkater350826
14Dan ForsythSkater211183224
27Darlene RossDarlene RossSkater122325
12Brody WignallSkater191683525
13Cody LuskSkater31041326
44Alan PayneAlan PayneSkater324526
43Steven ChomikSkater332626
44Bill ChomikBill ChomikSkater130426
55Gord ForsythSkater1212182424
77John RunhamSkater258726
66Graham MajorSkater124326
7Bruce JohnsonSkater, Goalie084826

Team Canada | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
Dave MageeSkater102126
51Chris LeeSkater034323
17Don BlakelySkater132426
4Jennifer AuldSkater350826
10Krista MillerSkater120326
G76Mike WickendenGoalie000026
01Jane CurrieSkater080826
22John ElashSkater410526
13Ken WongSkater110226
9Rob CarmichaelSkater522726
16Roman NowickyjSkater042426
29Rob McCarthySkater220426
21Scott JarrettSkater0316326
13Kirk CooperSkater616726
88Doug SmithSkater19462326
93Tim GirardSkater060626

 

Blue Chips | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
4Mary ThorpeSkater11441527
Brooke CostaSkater2901127
11Eric BentzenSkater254727
27Paul HigginsSkater332627
GJoe LeskoGoalie010127
71Sean KavanaghSkater15602127
2Lesley YoungSkater040427
26Brian HamilSkater260827
14Ernie LeeSkater68101427
29David FischoffSkater221223427
22Adam IsaacsSkater61101727
Trevor D’AngeloSkater71802527
7Michael StampSkater3761027
6Dan WeySkater209182927
6Jeff KnottSkater5521027
24Jeremy SandellSkater3414727

Force | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
81Derek Findlay-Skater620827
88Clay MacleanSkater171743427
3Shannon CostelloSkater21001224
11James Newman-Skater116227
93Steve SchermelSkater230527
8Brian NgSkater442827
18Alan CluderaySkater43075
14Tara CameronSkater080827
21Lynne ForsythSkater150627
G30Patrick Couture-Goalie000027
66Dylan DaigleSkater12621827
71Joe NogueiraSkater270927
77Andrew SabbaghSkater10921927
83Andy WongSkater452927
84Andrew ManciniSkater10721727
89Adrian HoSkater240627
99Diane HeppelSkater020226

Hurricanes | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
27Darren FleetwoodSkater220426
Jamie MalekSkater00004
G1Wendy LeiGoalie010125
28Alan ChoiSkater332626
29Tina Black-FoxSkater2901126
18Steven JohnsonSkater8501326
1Natasha BlackSkater230526
23Curtis RussellSkater330626
Chris RosserSkater110226
16Bert BurkholderSkater96101526
27Scott BlackSkater8821626
22Ron KassiesSkater21101326
G30Shawn SpicerGoalie00003
7Geoff PilgrimSkater6501126
26Scott RitchieSkater310426
87Brad JessomeSkater046426
55Bryan NorthcottSkater222426

Knights | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
7Yvonne Ki (Div4)Skater030317
G31David ShewchukGoalie000027
33Jill BradySkater010127
19David BridgeSkater71081727
7Stephanie KingSkater070727
40Alexander J NgaminoSkater420627
9Maureen McLaughlinSkater015127
67Derren MatthewsSkater270927
13Alan WatsonSkater712827
28Anthony LachanceSkater4921327
2Rob RankinSkater123181527
22Gord MatthewsSkater328527
24Michael UmSkater10541527
44Shane SilverSkater308327
16Aaron CooperSkater6661227
66Susan KuzubSkater130427

Land Sharks | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
97Nick Marquis-Skater454926
64Michael Stuart-Skater5701226
8Adam Falcone-Skater516626
77Raman Gupta-Skater15221726
29Matt JibbSkater101242226
Kristina DoddSkater150626
29Jamie KosempelSkater121142326
77Ellen Kosempel-Skater360926
11Sean McHughSkater450926
27Scott JohansenSkater91061926
91Johann Klein-Skater238526
22Michael Olney-Skater158626
30Stephanie RennaGoalie000026
51Tom Klawsuc-Skater250726
44Chris GingrasSkater350826
33Jeff OwenSkater11621726
4Trevor WylieSkater450920

Outlaws | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
6Jeff Foster-Skater722926
25Larry HallettSkater5781226
7Debbie Hallett-Skater180926
66Craig McElroy-Skater42943326
34Orysia Foster-Skater41602026
26Vanessa McElroy-Skater340726
29Wayne CouchSkater040426
7Pat CouchSkater050526
00Brian Cormier-Skater146526
33Andrew WalkerSkater5701226
19Michelle TuranSkater010126
76Matthew WalkerSkater00003
10Mable TaoSkater130426
22Eric Hallett-Skater141222626
24Hayden Hallett-Skater251263726
G1Robert Beaudry-Goalie010126

Stars | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
7Bill EvesSkater242616
14Caroline BaloghSkater01801826
66Jesse CastroSkater122326
2Cameron MatthewsSkater141272627
23Dan FrankiwSkater12902127
4michael-durrantMichael DurrantSkater242627
6Ian Shirley-Skater162727
9Christina Boros-Skater3741027
GErik SviergulaGoalie034327
77Phil Jeffries-Skater8901727
69Danny BoutcherSkater101342327
19Stephen BrimerSkater6821427
20Michael HaysteadSkater084827
30Zach SmithGoalie002027
77Eric VandewallSkater13922227
88Bill JeffriesSkater150627
99Matt JeffriesSkater11922026

Zambronies | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
29George HumphriesSkater070726
19Jeff Topping (Div4)Skater261444026
11Ryan BakerSkater101042026
20Rob McalpineSkater7721426
22Dan RutherfordSkater218326
22Ian MclainSkater13742026
34Bill ThornberrySkater010126
Shadley FataarSkater182926
26Lee WattSkater5601126
4Leticia GoddardSkater170826
39Pat Doherty-BaranowskiSkater31802126
13Manu MagantiSkater7801526
8Kathryn LegoszSkater170826
1kearney-johnJohn KearneyGoalie010126
34Jackie ChappelSkater11301426
17Wes TupholmeSkater010126

Bruins | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
G39MJ BonevelleGoalie152626
6Mike Hover-Skater234526
27Dario MartinsSkater430726
10Julia O’Brien-Skater244626
3Karma CallSkater120326
8Cola LySkater350826
12Tim Stephenson-Skater151022526
13Kelli PetersSkater2841026
30William Zuo-Skater244626
12Barry PetersSkater220426
16Valerio MichelazziSkater120326
33Scott NewsteadSkater6641226
61Mark JesseSkater354826
2Norm Jamont-Skater122324
7Seper EkhtiariSkater212326

Citric Acid | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
77Robert (Bob) JohnsonSkater5621121
G1Cody Lusk (G)Goalie010124
5Alex HerroldSkater8821624
4John WalkerSkater020224
5Diane WallerSkater180924
87Tim WilsonSkater234524
11Demetrio LaBellaSkater910161924
9Mark LucasSkater364924
44Ali WatkinsonSkater47141124
77Kevin MonteiroSkater446824
13Rick WatkinsonSkater422624
Alfonso CieriSkater2901124
67Scott CressmanSkater352824
29Steve DiMannoSkater2711143824
99Conrad JohnsonSkater16982524

Diggers | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
3Andrew GongSkater040427
4Karen MundellSkater042427
7Steve SuykensSkater8801627
9Cerys McGuinnessSkater6901527
10Anna MichieliSkater340727
12Christy AndersonSkater000027
7Bill EvesSkater10011
19Tyler BeattySkater81021827
7James PorterSkater030327
8Rich Douglass-ChinSkater6601227
24Darryl SmithSkater212327
28Don MundellSkater020227
44Kim SmithSkater120327
52Kyle MundellGoalie000027
8Jeff MooreSkater9521427

Oilers | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
8Matt AquinoSkater510625
44Glen McDowellSkater360925
21Janine SenourSkater141502925
15Aaron WeirSkater8921725
Rob FosterSkater6941525
6Tim TannerSkater21101325
12Puneet KhannaSkater542925
28Ingrid Galsworthy-Skater450925
16Bryan DuranskySkater130425
8Kevin BrownSkater360925
4Sabrina McDowellSkater154625
GKelli AquinoGoalie000025
22Daniel NascimentoSkater6501125
83James ArmstrongSkater320525
7Grace AtkinsonSkater132425
Derek SavageSkater070724

Sharks | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
9Rob SkeochSkater340726
5Tom LoSkater420627
8Tracey UrbasikSkater220427
18Colin WebsterSkater61021627
16Mary SummersSkater31121427
11Art SolomonSkater71362027
87Michal ShaharSkater3721027
24Leigh CraneyGoalie000027
12Chris BuitenhuisSkater140527
22Jacinda MillsSkater065626
44Ray PataracchiaSkater10401425
34Ellen Brown-AllenSkater360927
34Larry HigenellSkater7501227
44Dave StittSkater6741325
9Rob RabeySkater172827
17Shawn AllenSkater140527
20Sean O’GradySkater7301027

Shoot the Puck | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
56Dave WhiteSkater8701527
16Rivera WoodfordSkater130426
3Haig SeferianSkater7301027
4Andre VasilisinSkater91041926
009Gareth JonesSkater430727
9Michael Mercier-Skater180926
13Tim GriffinSkater41021427
27Tony CaravaggioGoalie100127
13Kathy WignallSkater7721427
41Anita GriffinSkater210326
44Greg WignallSkater6401027
61Kevin Collins-Skater130427
Raj SinghSkater340727
68Aldo SauroSkater91102027
72Sandra WalkerSkater000027
22Rolando MabalaySkater260827

TEAD | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
00Tim WoollandsSkater012126
17Harjeev BrarSkater4801225
8Kyle VogtSkater150626
19Gregg McCharles-Skater8541324
9Ashley GeldhofSkater6801426
5Mark Gregory-Skater264826
G30Dennis ArnoldGoalie000026
87Adam ScottSkater130426
67Harpreet BhathSkater8421226
11Berny LiretteSkater12902126
Jacqueline HunterJacqueline HunterSkater122326
17Adam CrawfordSkater7501225
77Maureen HeffernenSkater040426
55Tim NicholsSkater130426
Eugene PesicSkater160726
2Stephane VerreaultSkater230526

Tsunami | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
John PeitsisSkater5721224
91Geoff RosenbloodSkater120326
2Jordan RosenbloodSkater264826
11Jason MiddletonSkater340722
2Sue McLeanSkater180926
6Heidi AdamsSkater6401026
5David SemerakSkater540926
John PafundiSkater142526
12Spencer MeneghiniSkater201243226
4Mark LevittSkater272926
13Dave HealySkater7761426
7Tony SulpiziSkater264826
GRod MacDonaldGoalie020226
28Denise HolmesSkater260826
24Jeff MeneghiniSkater1416193026
87Bobby MowattSkater7401125