Team Canada

Team Canada | W2017-18

#PlayerPositionGAPIMPGP
1Mike WickendenGoalie00005
3Don BlakelySkater12235
4Jennifer AuldSkater03035
5Matthew MascolaSkater11225
6Chris CoxSkater01015
7Dave MageeSkater00005
10Roman NowickyjSkater10015
11Jane CurrieSkater04045
12Simon LeardSkater20225
13Liane DiPaoloSkater02025
14Chris LeeSkater01015
29Rob McCarthySkater32055
55Scott JarrettSkater02225
69Kirk CooperSkater52075
88Doug SmithSkater23055
93Tim GirardSkater12035

Division 4

PosTeamGPWLTieOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
166000122514116-0-0-0W6
25500010175125-0-0-0W5
3642008231494-2-0-0W2
4633006161063-3-0-0W1
55230041319-62-3-0-0L3
66141031321-81-4-1-0L1
7614103816-81-4-1-0L1
8606000824-160-6-0-0L6

Results

11:30 am
W2017-18
Wave Red

Outlaws (Pace Law Firm) vs Team Canada

1 - 0
Division 4
W2017-18
Appleby 2

Team Canada vs Knights

1 - 3
Division 4
W2017-18
Appleby 2

Leafs vs Team Canada

6 - 1
Division 4
W2017-18
Appleby 2

Team Canada vs Outlaws (Pace Law Firm)

4 - 1
Division 4
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Land Sharks

2 - 3
Division 4
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Knights vs Team Canada

4 - 0
Division 4
S2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Stars (Arcturus)

3 - 1
Division 4
S2017 Playoffs
Mainway A

Team Canada vs Green Machine

5 - 4
Division 4
S2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Knights vs Team Canada

2 - 3
Division 4
S2017 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Stars (Arcturus) vs Team Canada

0 - 5
Division 4
S2017
Mainway A

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Team Canada

5 - 6
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Green Machine

1 - 5
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Stars (Arcturus) vs Team Canada

3 - 1
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Team Canada

3 - 5
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Team Canada vs Stars (Arcturus)

4 - 2
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Team Canada vs Force (Uclear Digital)

5 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Team Canada

2 - 3
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Knights

3 - 2
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Green Machine vs Team Canada

5 - 0
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Force (Uclear Digital)

3 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

5 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Green Machine

5 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Sports Centre

Knights vs Team Canada

3 - 6
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Team Canada vs Force (Uclear Digital)

1:30 pm
Div 3B
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Chaos vs Team Canada

5 - 1
Div 3B
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Eh Team (Baranowski Plumbing) vs Team Canada

0 - 4
Div 3B
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Shooters

4 - 0
Div 3B
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Chaos vs Team Canada

2 - 0
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Hammers (Mr Handyman) vs Team Canada

4 - 3
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Shooters vs Team Canada

3 - 3
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Spartans

1 - 1
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Rogues (Woodchester Nissan) vs Team Canada

4 - 1
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Chaos vs Team Canada

5 - 0
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Eh Team (Baranowski Plumbing) vs Team Canada

2 - 5
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Screeners (Fresh Image)

4 - 4
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Crossbar (Shooters)

4 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Chaos

6 - 1
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Spartans vs Team Canada

0 - 3
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Rogues (Woodchester Nissan)

2 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Hammers (Mr Handyman)

3 - 7
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Eh Team (Baranowski Plumbing)

5 - 4
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Screeners (Fresh Image) vs Team Canada

0 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Hammers (Mr Handyman) vs Team Canada

1 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Shooters vs Team Canada

1 - 5
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Spartans

5 - 1
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Rogues (Woodchester Nissan) vs Team Canada

6 - 0
Division 3
W2016-2017
Appleby 2

Chaos vs Team Canada

4 - 6
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Eh Team (Baranowski Plumbing) vs Team Canada

2 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Screeners (Fresh Image)

1 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Hammers (Mr Handyman)

2 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Appleby 3

Team Canada vs Shooters

10:00 pm
Division 3
S2016 Playoffs
Appleby 1

Spartans vs Team Canada

2 - 3
Division 3
S2016 Playoffs
Appleby 1

Spartans vs Team Canada

2 - 4
Division 3
S2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Blue Chips (Hollis Wealth) vs Team Canada

2 - 1
Division 3
S2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Canadiens (Tread Well) vs Team Canada

1 - 3
Division 3
S2016
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Rogues (Woodchester Nissan)

3 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Wave Blue

Blue Chips (Hollis Wealth) vs Team Canada

0 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Hammers (Mr Handyman)

2 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Appleby 3

Canadiens (Tread Well) vs Team Canada

2 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Appleby 3

Rogues (Woodchester Nissan) vs Team Canada

5 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Appleby 3

Team Canada vs Spartans

1 - 0
Division 3
S2016
Wave Blue

Hammers (Mr Handyman) vs Team Canada

0 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Blue Chips (Hollis Wealth)

0 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Appleby 3

Spartans vs Team Canada

10:30 pm
Division 3
S2016
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Canadiens (Tread Well)

3 - 4
Division 3
S2016
Wave Blue

Blue Chips (Hollis Wealth) vs Team Canada

1 - 2
Division 3
S2016
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Hammers (Mr Handyman)

2 - 2
Division 3
S2016
Wave Red

Spartans vs Team Canada

9:30 pm
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Fresh Image (Screeners) vs Team Canada

11:00 pm
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Crossbar (Shooters) vs Team Canada

3 - 1
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Willow Salon (Leafs) vs Team Canada

4 - 1
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Crossbar (Shooters)

2 - 1
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Appleby 2

Fresh Image (Screeners) vs Team Canada

2 - 4
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Willow Salon (Leafs) vs Team Canada

9:30 pm
Division 3
W2015-2016
Wave Red

Arcturus (Stars) vs Team Canada

8:00 pm
Division 3
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Crossbar (Shooters) vs Team Canada

11:00 am
Division 3
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Willow Salon (Leafs)

1 - 2
Division 3
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Tread Well (Canadiens)

11:00 pm
Division 3
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Ice Bears vs Team Canada