Team Canada

Take your schedule with you.    GCalGoogle Calendar    iCaliCal / Outlook

Team Canada | S2017

PlayerPositionGAPIMPGP
Rod MacDonaldGoalie000016
Don BlakelySkater2801016
Jennifer AuldSkater160716
Matthew MascolaSkater61161716
Sandra OliveiraSkater010116
Roman NowickyjSkater532816
Jane CurrieSkater270916
William SmithSkater7701416
Liane DiPaoloSkater150616
Rob CarmichaelSkater110213
Chris LeeSkater010116
Rob McCarthySkater350816
Scott JarrettSkater440813
Kirk CooperSkater7441116
Doug SmithSkater16602216
Tim GirardSkater040416

Division 4 | S2017

PosTeamGPWLTieOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
1161041122524397-2-0-1W1
2161051021544778-2-0-0W2
3169520205948115-5-0-0W1
4165731143748-113-5-1-1L1
516690113585444-5-0-1OT1
6163103094969-202-7-1-0L1

Division 4 | Playoffs S2017

PosTeamGPWLTieOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
12200049632-0-0-0W2
2210013111101-0-0-1W1
32100137701-0-0-1OT1
42110026331-1-0-0W1
52110021011-11-1-0-0L1
620101138-50-1-0-1L1

Results

5 - 4
Division 4
S2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Knights vs Team Canada

2 - 3
Division 4
S2017 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Stars (Arcturus) vs Team Canada

0 - 5
Division 4
S2017
Mainway A

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Team Canada

5 - 6
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Green Machine

1 - 5
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Stars (Arcturus) vs Team Canada

3 - 1
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Team Canada

3 - 5
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Team Canada vs Stars (Arcturus)

4 - 2
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Team Canada vs Force (Uclear Digital)

5 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Team Canada

2 - 3
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Knights

3 - 2
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Green Machine vs Team Canada

5 - 0
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Force (Uclear Digital)

3 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

5 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Green Machine

5 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Sports Centre

Knights vs Team Canada

3 - 6
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Team Canada vs Force (Uclear Digital)

1:30 pm
Div 3B
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Chaos vs Team Canada

5 - 1
Div 3B
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Eh Team (Baranowski Plumbing) vs Team Canada

0 - 4
Div 3B
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Shooters

4 - 0
Div 3B
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Chaos vs Team Canada

2 - 0
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Hammers (Mr Handyman) vs Team Canada

4 - 3
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Shooters vs Team Canada

3 - 3
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Spartans

1 - 1
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Rogues (Woodchester Nissan) vs Team Canada

4 - 1
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Chaos vs Team Canada

5 - 0
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Eh Team (Baranowski Plumbing) vs Team Canada

2 - 5
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Screeners (Fresh Image)

4 - 4
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Crossbar (Shooters)

4 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Chaos

6 - 1
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Spartans vs Team Canada

0 - 3
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Rogues (Woodchester Nissan)

2 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Hammers (Mr Handyman)

3 - 7
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Eh Team (Baranowski Plumbing)

5 - 4
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Screeners (Fresh Image) vs Team Canada

0 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Hammers (Mr Handyman) vs Team Canada

1 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Shooters vs Team Canada

1 - 5
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Spartans

5 - 1
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Rogues (Woodchester Nissan) vs Team Canada

6 - 0
Division 3
W2016-2017
Appleby 2

Chaos vs Team Canada

4 - 6
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Eh Team (Baranowski Plumbing) vs Team Canada

2 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Screeners (Fresh Image)

1 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Hammers (Mr Handyman)

2 - 2
Division 3
W2016-2017
Appleby 3

Team Canada vs Shooters

10:00 pm
Division 3
S2016 Playoffs
Appleby 1

Spartans vs Team Canada

2 - 3
Division 3
S2016 Playoffs
Appleby 1

Spartans vs Team Canada

2 - 4
Division 3
S2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Blue Chips (Hollis Wealth) vs Team Canada

2 - 1
Division 3
S2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Canadiens (Tread Well) vs Team Canada

1 - 3
Division 3
S2016
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Rogues (Woodchester Nissan)

3 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Wave Blue

Blue Chips (Hollis Wealth) vs Team Canada

0 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Hammers (Mr Handyman)

2 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Appleby 3

Canadiens (Tread Well) vs Team Canada

2 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Appleby 3

Rogues (Woodchester Nissan) vs Team Canada

5 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Appleby 3

Team Canada vs Spartans

1 - 0
Division 3
S2016
Wave Blue

Hammers (Mr Handyman) vs Team Canada

0 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Blue Chips (Hollis Wealth)

0 - 1
Division 3
S2016
Appleby 3

Spartans vs Team Canada

10:30 pm
Division 3
S2016
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Canadiens (Tread Well)

3 - 4
Division 3
S2016
Wave Blue

Blue Chips (Hollis Wealth) vs Team Canada

1 - 2
Division 3
S2016
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Hammers (Mr Handyman)

2 - 2
Division 3
S2016
Wave Red

Spartans vs Team Canada

9:30 pm
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Fresh Image (Screeners) vs Team Canada

11:00 pm
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Crossbar (Shooters) vs Team Canada

3 - 1
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Willow Salon (Leafs) vs Team Canada

4 - 1
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Crossbar (Shooters)

2 - 1
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Appleby 2

Fresh Image (Screeners) vs Team Canada

2 - 4
Div 3B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Willow Salon (Leafs) vs Team Canada

9:30 pm
Division 3
W2015-2016
Wave Red

Arcturus (Stars) vs Team Canada

8:00 pm
Division 3
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Crossbar (Shooters) vs Team Canada

11:00 am
Division 3
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Willow Salon (Leafs)

1 - 2
Division 3
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Team Canada vs Tread Well (Canadiens)

11:00 pm
Division 3
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Ice Bears vs Team Canada