Stars (Jeff Robson)

Take your schedule with you.    GCalGoogle Calendar    iCaliCal / Outlook

Upcoming Games

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayArena

Stars (JR) | W2017-18

#PlayerPositionGAPIMPGP
2Pete MlekuzSkater104101425
3Matt McEvoySkater101442425
6Gary DephoureSkater014125
7Gregory DewarSkater5541025
8Ben SimmonsSkater131442725
9Steve FavariSkater21181325
10George WrightSkater2841025
14Brad LestitionSkater78181525
27Nathan BrownSkater8321125
28Robert LoveSkater8621425
29Jacquie GauthierGoalie000025
42Andrew PittamSkater85141325
52Krista MadillSkater01321325
76Jeff RobsonSkater41041425
87Colleen PittamSkater046425
91Dale SmithSkater122325

Division 1 | W2017-2018

PosTeamGPWLTieOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
12315620328562237-2-1-0W2
22313640307159126-3-1-0W1
32310670278574114-4-2-0W1
42311930257256166-4-0-0L1
52331370134770-230-5-5-0L1
62331550115190-391-6-3-0L1

Results

Division 1
W2018 Playoffs
Wave Red

Division 1
W2018 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2018 Playoffs
Wave Red

Division 1
W2018 Playoffs
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

W2017 Playoffs
Mainway A

Division 1
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue