Replacements

Take your schedule with you.    GCalGoogle Calendar    iCaliCal / Outlook

Upcoming Games

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayArena

Replacements | W2017-18

#PlayerPositionGAPIMPGP
0Steven DohertyGoalie000025
5Jennifer NovakSkater242625
6Patrick MatthewSkater124325
9Dennis MunroSkater222425
12Erica VerbeekSkater111422525
13Kevin FoxSkater914142325
16Ian FewkesSkater1116122725
19Jeff ToppingSkater61181725
26Alex KerrSkater020225
27Jason GloverSkater3881125
28Darren MacKenzieSkater6421025
33Chris DeidunSkater7841525
42Steve HallSkater4661025
55Greg WilliamsSkater4821225
72Adam DaySkater145101925
97Jeremy DucredeSkater7301025

Division 1 | W2017-2018

PosTeamGPWLTieOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
12315620328562237-2-1-0W2
22313640307159126-3-1-0W1
32310670278574114-4-2-0W1
42311930257256166-4-0-0L1
52331370134770-230-5-5-0L1
62331550115190-391-6-3-0L1

Results

Division 1
W2018 Playoffs
Appleby 3

Division 1
W2018 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2018 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2018 Playoffs
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Red

Division 1
W2017-18
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2017-18
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017-18
Wave Blue

Division 1
S2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Division 1
S2017 Playoffs
Mainway A

Division 1
S2017 Playoffs
Mainway A

Division 1
S2017 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Division 1
S2017
Wave Red

Division 1
S2017
Mainway A

Division 1
S2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
S2017
Appleby 3

Division 1
S2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
S2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
S2017
Appleby 3

Division 1
S2017
Wave Red

Division 1
S2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
S2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
S2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
S2017
Wave Sports Centre

Division 1
S2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
S2017
Wave Blue

W2017 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017 Playoffs
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2017 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2017 Playoffs
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2016-2017
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Appleby 2

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Red

Division 1
W2016-2017
Wave Blue