Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

 

Take your schedule with you.    GCalGoogle Calendar    iCaliCal / Outlook

Upcoming Events

Rebars | S2017

PlayerPositionGAPIMPGP
kearney-johnJohn KearneyGoalie000013
Mina McCluskySkater100111
Jackie TupholmeSkater230513
Matt OtsukaSkater102113
Neil PoutanenSkater250713
Ryan BakerSkater420613
Dan RutherfordSkater432713
Shadley FataarSkater410513
Lucas CampbellSkater310413
Phillip KallooSkater020213
Franklin MedinaSkater102113
Manu MagantiSkater000013
Garry CroweSkater322513
George HumphriesSkater024213
Leticia GoddardSkater010113

Division 4 | S2017

PosTeamGPWLTieOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
1161041122524397-2-0-1W1
2161051021544778-2-0-0W2
3169520205948115-5-0-0W1
4165731143748-113-5-1-1L1
516690113585444-5-0-1OT1
6163103094969-202-7-1-0L1

Division 4 | Playoffs S2017

PosTeamGPWLTieOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
12200049632-0-0-0W2
2210013111101-0-0-1W1
32100137701-0-0-1OT1
42110026331-1-0-0W1
52110021011-11-1-0-0L1
620101138-50-1-0-1L1

Results

4 - 0
Division 4
S2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

4 - 3
Division 4
S2017 Playoffs
Wave Red

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

0 - 5
Division 4
S2017
Mainway A

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Team Canada

1 - 3
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Stars (Arcturus)

1 - 3
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 1

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Knights

3 - 1
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Team Canada

1 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Knights vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

3 - 6
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Green Machine vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

3 - 3
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Green Machine

5 - 2
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

1 - 6
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Stars (Arcturus)

0 - 3
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Green Machine vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

3 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

5 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

1 - 1
Division 4
S2017
Wave Sports Centre

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Force (Uclear Digital)

1 - 1
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Green Machine vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

8:30 pm
Division 4
S2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

4 - 3
Division 4
S2016 Playoffs
Appleby 1

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Knights

5 - 7
Division 4
S2016 Playoffs
Appleby 1

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

5 - 1
Division 4
S2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Chaos vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

4 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Land Sharks (Best Real Estate) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

3 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Wave Blue

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

8 - 4
Division 4
S2016
Wave Blue

Chaos vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

7 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Appleby 3

Land Sharks (Best Real Estate) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

4 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Appleby 3

Chaos vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

1 - 4
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

2 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Wave Blue

Knights vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

4 - 5
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

3 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

7 - 4
Division 4
S2016
Appleby 3

Land Sharks (Best Real Estate) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

0 - 3
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

6 - 3
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Knights vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

6 - 6
Division 4
S2016
Appleby 1

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

2:00 pm
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Dan’s Welding (Rebars) vs Wave Sports Camps (Pylons)

8:30 pm
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Co2digital (Chaos) vs Dan's Welding (Rebars)

2 - 5
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Wave Sports Camps (Pylons) vs Dan's Welding (Rebars)

2 - 3
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Dan’s Welding (Rebars) vs Pace Law Firm (Outlaws)

4 - 3
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Co2digital (Chaos) vs Dan’s Welding (Rebars)

2 - 0
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Wave Sports Camps (Pylons) vs Dan’s Welding (Rebars)

11:30 am
Division 4
W2015-2016
Wave Red

Wave Sports Camps (Pylons) vs Dan's Welding (Rebars)

11:00 am
Division 4
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Dan’s Welding (Rebars) vs Mr Handyman (Hammers)

7:00 pm
Division 4
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Dan’s Welding (Rebars) vs Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips)

2 - 3
Division 4
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Best Real Estate (Land Sharks) vs Dan's Welding (Rebars)