Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

Rebars | S2017

PlayerPositionGAPIMPGP
kearney-johnJohn KearneyGoalie00007
Mina McCluskySkater10015
Jackie TupholmeSkater23057
Matt OtsukaSkater00007
Neil PoutanenSkater04047
Ryan BakerSkater31047
Dan RutherfordSkater21237
Shadley FataarSkater40047
Lucas CampbellSkater10017
Phillip KallooSkater02027
Franklin MedinaSkater10217
Manu MagantiSkater00007
Garry CroweSkater31047
George HumphriesSkater02227
Leticia GoddardSkater01017

Division 4 | S2017

PosTeamGPWLTieOTPTSGFGADiffL10Strk
110622014413296-2-2-0W1
210631013282626-3-1-0L1
310433011292814-3-3-0W2
410541011282805-4-1-0W1
510370063537-23-7-0-0L1
610163052838-101-6-3-0L2

Results

1 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Knights vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

3 - 6
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Green Machine vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

3 - 3
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Green Machine

5 - 2
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

1 - 6
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Stars (Arcturus)

0 - 3
Division 4
S2017
Appleby 3

Green Machine vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

3 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Team Canada vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

5 - 4
Division 4
S2017
Wave Blue

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

1 - 1
Division 4
S2017
Wave Sports Centre

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Force (Uclear Digital)

1 - 1
Division 4
S2017
Wave Red

Green Machine vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

8:30 pm
Division 4
S2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

4 - 3
Division 4
S2016 Playoffs
Appleby 1

Rebars (Dan’s Welding) vs Knights

5 - 7
Division 4
S2016 Playoffs
Appleby 1

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

5 - 1
Division 4
S2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Chaos vs Rebars (Dan's Welding)

4 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Land Sharks (Best Real Estate) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

3 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Wave Blue

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

8 - 4
Division 4
S2016
Wave Blue

Chaos vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

7 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Appleby 3

Land Sharks (Best Real Estate) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

4 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Appleby 3

Chaos vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

1 - 4
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

2 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Wave Blue

Knights vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

4 - 5
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

3 - 2
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

7 - 4
Division 4
S2016
Appleby 3

Land Sharks (Best Real Estate) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

0 - 3
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Stars (Arcturus) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

6 - 3
Division 4
S2016
Wave Red

Knights vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

6 - 6
Division 4
S2016
Appleby 1

Force (Uclear Digital) vs Rebars (Dan’s Welding)

2:00 pm
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Dan’s Welding (Rebars) vs Wave Sports Camps (Pylons)

8:30 pm
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Co2digital (Chaos) vs Dan's Welding (Rebars)

2 - 5
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Wave Sports Camps (Pylons) vs Dan's Welding (Rebars)

2 - 3
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Dan’s Welding (Rebars) vs Pace Law Firm (Outlaws)

4 - 3
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Blue

Co2digital (Chaos) vs Dan’s Welding (Rebars)

2 - 0
Div 4B
W2016 Playoffs
Wave Red

Wave Sports Camps (Pylons) vs Dan’s Welding (Rebars)

11:30 am
Division 4
W2015-2016
Wave Red

Wave Sports Camps (Pylons) vs Dan's Welding (Rebars)

11:00 am
Division 4
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Dan’s Welding (Rebars) vs Mr Handyman (Hammers)

7:00 pm
Division 4
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Dan’s Welding (Rebars) vs Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips)

2 - 3
Division 4
W2015-2016
Wave Blue

Best Real Estate (Land Sharks) vs Dan's Welding (Rebars)