Rosters | W2016-2017

Div 1Div 2Div 3Div 4Div 5

Dirty Caesars | W2016-2017

Dynamo | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
3Zoey OsborneDynamoSkater340727
4John McGaugheyDynamoSkater2610827
1Michael CampagnaroDynamoGoalie000028
18Wade OsborneDynamoSkater266827
10Shawn MorrisDynamoSkater200227
11Azim MakanDynamoSkater6501127
13Pat DowneyDynamoSkater272927
22Lance EdwardsDynamoSkater6621227
54Jeff ToppingDynamoSkater15922428
22Nik PapaioannouDynamoSkater138427
24Rob MariniDynamoSkater51101627
33Jeremy DucredeDynamoSkater10781727
34Vicky PapaioannouDynamoSkater002027
10Neil PoutanenDynamoSkater030327
44Alex KerrDynamoSkater6761327
12George KolenaDynamoSkater0618627

Falcons | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
00Tony CamFalconsSkater8561326
44Kevin DamFalconsSkater13942226
24Chris ChartierFalconsSkater000026
91Milo LattanziFalconsSkater6641226
4Ryan BrownFalconsSkater8921722
19Ryan MonteathFalconsSkater3616926
7David LaiFalconsSkater2210426
456Jake NavarraFalconsSkater28883626
10Derek ZabranskyFalconsSkater124325
Carmel KutschkeFalconsSkater00005
29Peter DrakslerFalconsGoalie030326
88Nick KontonisFalconsSkater230526
1John PeachFalconsGoalie48101225
69Ron JohnstonFalconsSkater354826
81Sergio CarvalhoFalconsSkater4621026
Sam CowellFalconsSkater26089

Red Army | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
MJ CassiboRed ArmySkater186927
6Stephen NelsonRed ArmySkater67121327
7Brent FraserRed ArmySkater91342227
22David D’AngelaRed ArmySkater61081627
12Carmen SpadaforaRed ArmyGoalie202024027
10Mike MerkleyRed ArmySkater2921127
12Rob McDowellRed ArmySkater236527
13Neil MacNeilRed ArmySkater062627
14Allan CoutoRed ArmySkater281944727
15Tania BurtonRed ArmySkater164727
16Don ForbesRed ArmySkater1714103127
19Paul BozzoRed ArmySkater71342027
27Ed LupiaRed ArmySkater13902227
89Francis SpadaforaRed ArmyGoalie000027
11Anthony VenneriRed ArmySkater31221527
91Joe BozzoRed ArmySkater100127

Replacements | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
00Matt TaylorReplacementsSkater230527
5Mykala RogersReplacementsSkater342727
9Dennis MunroReplacementsSkater41121527
10Steven DohertyReplacementsGoalie010127
12Erica VerbeekReplacementsSkater111022127
13Kevin FoxReplacementsSkater714122127
16Ian FewkesReplacementsSkater201463427
19Patrick MathewReplacementsSkater6461027
26Meaghan ArissReplacementsSkater040427
27Jason GloverReplacementsSkater2841027
28Darren MacKenzieReplacementsSkater4601027
33Chris DeidunReplacementsSkater31021328
42Steve HallReplacementsSkater236527
55Greg WilliamsReplacementsSkater91021927
72Adam DayReplacementsSkater116121727
97Mark PeneltonReplacementsSkater241263627

Stars JR | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
12Pete MiekuzDirty CaesarsSkater1214327
6Gary DephoureStars (JR)Skater1118227
8Jeff RobsonStars (JR)Skater142527
24Steve FaveriDirty CaesarsSkater2116327
10George WrightStars (JR)Skater348727
14Brad LestitionStars (JR)Skater1218327
23Dave BodnarStars (JR)Skater252727
22James BenfordJetsSkater334627
27Roddy MachaedoStars (JR)Skater6601227
28Ian MacInnisStars (JR)Skater004027
1Daniel BallJetsGoalie000027
11Gita VargheseStormSkater020227
24Phillip KallooRebarsSkater002027
11Dana CornelisseJetsSkater412527
4Dale SmithDirty CaesarsSkater020227

Ace of Spades | W2016-2017

Black Bulls | W2016-2017

Canadiens | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
81Denise ZawislakIce BearsSkater01001027
4Gary SchneiderCanadiensSkater9921827
5Paul CorryCanadiensSkater250727
6Rob LambertiCanadiensSkater3761027
7Rob WilkinsCanadiensSkater022227
8Dwayne StanshallRosters | W2016-2017Skater116227
9Gino RosatiRosters | W2016-2017Skater8681427
10Frank GyurkovicsCanadiensSkater2312527
16Tyler SandilandsCanadiensSkater5561027
17Salvatore RitaccoCanadiensSkater024227
19Michael MilfordCanadiensSkater124181627
5Fred ZawislakIce BearsSkater084827
28Scott HendryCanadiensSkater14441827
29Mark BennettCanadiensGoalie000027
55Derek CarpenterCanadiensSkater37161027
13Doug CoopeCanadiensSkater114227

Green Lanterns | W2016-2017

Ice Bears | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
8Dan ArneaudIce BearsSkater140526
13John BritenbaughIce BearsSkater91402326
77David FreitasIce BearsSkater104126
89Sean McMillanIce BearsSkater110226
84Rod FreitasIce BearsSkater8901726
16Eric GalesIce BearsSkater100126
71Craig GallelloIce BearsSkater046426
2David DiPaoloIce BearsSkater15942426
88Shelley RamsayIce BearsSkater41001426
3Jason FreitasIce BearsSkater7441126
14Cynthia JonesIce BearsSkater31141426
97Jeremy CloetIce BearsSkater7541226
81Klee LeeIce BearsSkater172825
9Mike McBrienIce BearsSkater134425
11Steven SmithIce BearsSkater251864325
31Robb TaylorIce BearsGoalie010126

Jets | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Brad FolliottJetsGoalie000027
2Karen TessierJetsSkater010127
3Rob WattsJetsSkater350827
4Rick NaylorJetsSkater0214227
8Paul NicholsonJetsSkater65121127
9Steve TessierJetsSkater222427
10Marc AdamsJetsSkater524727
Michael MackanJetsSkater268827
13Doug DrochnerJetsSkater181323127
15Sarah NicholsonJetsSkater052527
7Daryl LedwonJetsSkater252727
20Kenji WakabayashiJetsSkater442827
33Durham SimsJetsSkater146527
54Mike BakkerJetsSkater014127
55Allan HardingJetsSkater6521127
87Jakub KowalskiJetsSkater5601127

Penguins | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
2Courtney JohnstonPenguinsSkater000024
4Lisa BalviaPenguinsSkater032325
22Rob StarrGreen LanternsSkater540925
9Geoff MilsonPenguinsSkater2512725
11Andre TalAndre TalPenguinsSkater242625
14Ryan FrancoeurPenguinsSkater326525
66Alex HinGreen LanternsSkater12401627
29John NetoJohn NetoPenguinsGoalie020225
44Mike KonstantinouPenguinsSkater23662925
58Ian McDanielPenguinsSkater342725
66George GullonePenguinsSkater046425
67Sean WilsonPenguinsSkater142525
25Felix LamGreen LanternsSkater3901225
51Ambrose ChoyGreen LanternsSkater080825
87John AdkinsPenguinsSkater99101825
93Paul YuGreen LanternsSkater4661025

Storm | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
22Scott ChadboltStormSkater73101027
16Leigh ScottStormSkater352827
77Glenn RyanStormSkater5312827
24Mike HutfloetzStormSkater044426
29Greg RollinsStormGoalie000027
4Chandra GuildayStormSkater232527
5Richard HeadStormSkater4414827
7Tim DeBoerStormSkater00004
9Dan McEvoyStormSkater4621027
11Nancy McEvoyStormSkater022227
13Roy KoStormSkater140523
19Robert MacLeodStormSkater9321227
21Christian MeyerStormSkater8861627
55Jay RossStormSkater340727
88Rick BarretoStormSkater75161227

Eh TeamĀ | S2017

PlayerPositionGAPIMPGP
Dar HolmesGoalie000010
Berny LiretteSkater120310
Susan CampbellSkater100110
Leslie QuinsaySkater000010
Jacqueline HunterJacqueline HunterSkater100110
Iain RussellSkater032310
Robert BeaudryGoalie122310
Ashley GeldhofSkater100110
Paul BabicSkater334610
Dennis ArnoldSkater, Goalie010110
Adam CrawfordSkater132410
Jessica RussellSkater000010
Mario ClementinhoSkater300310
Adam ScottSkater112210
Craig MeredithSkater000010

Rogues | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
7John HillRoguesSkater364926
9Javier BarreiroRoguesSkater232526
11Pierre Jean GallantRoguesSkater2610826
15Ryan GamacheRoguesSkater12421626
21Marc MeurisRoguesSkater056526
22Mark LangRoguesSkater1411526
27John HarmenRoguesSkater7721425
30Shawn SpicerRoguesGoalie010128
37Iain MaitlandRoguesSkater3115425
44David OwenRoguesSkater10781725
55David HillRoguesSkater86101426
Roland FuchserRoguesSkater242626
62Andrea BreuerRoguesSkater062626
68Darcy WilliamsRoguesSkater148526
81Shaun KazemiRoguesSkater121342526
99Mike WintonRoguesSkater9881726

Screeners | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
11Tracey TierneyScreenersSkater072727
15Kayla Vander MarelScreenersSkater000025
81Lucas BarichelloAce of SpadesSkater1811122927
12Rich WandsScreenersGoalie010127
4Fabrizio MusaraiAce of SpadesSkater111682727
7Matt PeltomakiScreenersSkater364927
18Mark CovertScreenersSkater232527
23David LeeScreenersSkater13762027
55Tom CarnelosScreenersSkater8381127
66Dave MusaraiAce of SpadesSkater91162027
87Dan HillmanScreenersSkater6761327
33Chad BaileyScreenersSkater228427
22Kevin ScottScreenersSkater11741827
66Ben PetrieScreenersSkater534827
5Matt BushScreenersSkater1410527
2Katie WandsRoguesSkater, Goalie51201727

Shooters | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
19Warren LovelyShootersSkater00003
Rick HumphreyShootersSkater00006
Scott KlineShootersSkater00006
4Becky EvansShootersSkater51101627
66Chris PopeShootersSkater0110127
10Ben MacMillanShootersSkater316427
5Patricia BirnieShootersSkater020227
11Dana WilsonShootersSkater160727
12Shawn BirnieShootersSkater1610182627
55John MyersShootersSkater254727
1Darrick HoughtonGreen LanternsGoalie000027
55Ian BirnieShootersSkater2961127
77Steve HayhoeShootersSkater5661127
88Neil HinspergerShootersSkater134121727
93Leigh HinspergerShootersSkater6701327
99Rob WilsonShootersSkater71161827

Spartans | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1PylonsDerek Grubb (G)SpartansGoalie110226
6Brad ArmstrongSpartansSkater21161326
5Jason WuSpartansSkater61442026
8Phil MinarikSpartansSkater13501826
9Ray PolizianiRay PolizianiSpartansSkater350826
10Dan ForsythSpartansSkater211183224
11Darlene RossDarlene RossSpartansSkater122325
12Brody WignallSpartansSkater191683525
13Cody LuskSpartansSkater31041326
44Alan PayneAlan PayneSpartansSkater324526
93Steven ChomikSpartansSkater332626
44Bill ChomikBill ChomikSpartansSkater130426
6Gord ForsythSpartansSkater1212182424
58John RunhamSpartansSkater258726
68Graham MajorSpartansSkater124326
78Bruce JohnsonSpartansSkater084826

Team Canada | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
7Dave MageeTeam CanadaSkater102126
17Chris LeeTeam CanadaSkater034323
3Don BlakelyTeam CanadaSkater132426
4Jennifer AuldTeam CanadaSkater350826
10Krista MillerTeam CanadaSkater120326
1Mike WickendenTeam CanadaGoalie000026
11Jane CurrieTeam CanadaSkater080826
33John ElashTeam CanadaSkater410526
13Ken WongTeam CanadaSkater110226
16Rob CarmichaelTeam CanadaSkater522726
10Roman NowickyjTeam CanadaSkater042426
29Rob McCarthyTeam CanadaSkater220426
55Scott JarrettTeam CanadaSkater0316326
69Kirk CooperTeam CanadaSkater616726
88Doug SmithTeam CanadaSkater19462326
93Tim GirardTeam CanadaSkater060626

 

Blue Chips | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
4Mary ThorpeBlue ChipsSkater11441527
Brooke CostaBlue ChipsSkater2901127
48Eric BentzenBlue ChipsSkater254727
27Paul HigginsBlue ChipsSkater332627
1Joe LeskoBlue ChipsGoalie010127
66Sean KavanaghBlue ChipsSkater15602127
2Lesley YoungBlue ChipsSkater040427
58Brian HamilBlue ChipsSkater260827
5Ernie LeeBlue ChipsSkater68101427
55David FischoffBlue ChipsSkater221223427
8Adam IsaacsBlue ChipsSkater61101727
Trevor D’AngeloBlue ChipsSkater71802527
12Michael StampBlue ChipsSkater3761027
22Dan WeyBlue ChipsSkater209182927
23Jeff KnottBlue ChipsSkater5521027
24Jeremy SandellBlue ChipsSkater3414727

Force | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
11Derek FindlayForceSkater620827
88Clay MacleanDirty CaesarsSkater171743427
3Shannon CostelloForceSkater21001224
61James NewmanForceSkater116227
93Steve SchermelForceSkater230527
8Brian NgForceSkater442827
7Alan CluderayStormSkater91122028
14Tara CameronForceSkater080827
21Lynne ForsythForceSkater150628
1Patrick CoutureSharksGoalie000027
66Dylan DaigleForceSkater12621827
71Joe NogueiraForceSkater270927
77Andrew SabbaghForceSkater10921927
83Andy WongForceSkater452927
84Andrew ManciniForceSkater10721727
89Adrian HoForceSkater240627
99Diane HeppelForceSkater020226

Hurricanes | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
20Darren FleetwoodHurricanesSkater220426
Jamie MalekHurricanesSkater00004
1Wendy LeiHurricanesGoalie010126
3Alan ChoiHurricanesSkater332627
5Tina Black-FoxHurricanesSkater2901126
7Steven JohnsonHurricanesSkater8501326
9Natasha BlackHurricanesSkater230526
10Curtis RussellHurricanesSkater330626
14Chris RosserHurricanesSkater110226
16Bert BurkholderHurricanesSkater96101526
18Scott BlackHurricanesSkater8821626
24Ron KassiesHurricanesSkater21101326
30Shawn SpicerHurricanesGoalie010128
44Geoff PilgrimHurricanesSkater6501126
23Scott RitchieHurricanesSkater310426
33Brad JessomeHurricanesSkater046426
77Bryan NorthcottHurricanesSkater222426

Knights | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
96Yvonne KiKnightsSkater030317
31David ShewchukKnightsGoalie000027
33Jill BradyKnightsSkater010127
19David BridgeKnightsSkater71081727
7Stephanie KingKnightsSkater070727
8Alexander J NgaminoKnightsSkater420627
9Maureen McLaughlinKnightsSkater015127
66Derren MatthewsKnightsSkater270927
13Alan WatsonKnightsSkater712827
4Anthony LachanceKnightsSkater4921327
2Rob RankinKnightsSkater123181527
22Gord MatthewsKnightsSkater328527
24Michael UmKnightsSkater10541527
44Shane SilverKnightsSkater308327
16Aaron CooperKnightsSkater6661227
67Susan KuzubKnightsSkater130427

Land Sharks | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
14Nick MarquisLand SharksSkater454926
88Michael StuartStarsSkater5701226
27Adam FalconeLand SharksSkater516626
87Raman GuptaRosters | W2016-2017Skater15221726
8Matt JibbAce of SpadesSkater101242226
4Kristina DoddLand SharksSkater150626
8Jamie KosempelLand SharksSkater121142326
9Ellen KosempelLand SharksSkater360926
77Sean McHughStarsSkater450926
97Scott JohansenAce of SpadesSkater91061926
18Johann KleinLand SharksSkater238526
99Michael OlneyStarsSkater158626
30Stephanie RennaStarsGoalie000026
33Tom KlawsucLand SharksSkater250726
44Chris GingrasLand SharksSkater350826
69Jeff OwenLand SharksSkater11621726
Trevor WylieStarsSkater450920

Outlaws | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
16Jeff FosterOutlawsSkater722926
12Larry HallettOutlawsSkater5781226
14Debbie HallettForceSkater180926
44Craig McElroyOutlawsSkater42943326
5Orysia FosterOutlawsSkater41602026
22Vanessa McElroyOutlawsSkater340726
54Wayne CouchOutlawsSkater040426
3Pat CouchOutlawsSkater050526
24Brian CormierOutlawsSkater146526
33Andrew WalkerForceSkater5701226
19Michelle TuranOutlawsSkater010126
76Matthew WalkerForceSkater00003
10Mable TaoOutlawsSkater130426
9Eric HallettOutlawsSkater141222626
13Hayden HallettOutlawsSkater251263726
10Robert BeaudryEh TeamGoalie010126

Stars | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
7Bill EvesIce BearsSkater342717
14Caroline BaloghStarsSkater01801826
20Jesse CastroDynamoSkater122326
10Cameron MatthewsDynamoSkater141272627
3Dan FrankiwStarsSkater12902127
4michael-durrantMichael DurrantStarsSkater242627
6Ian ShirleyStarsSkater162727
9Christina BorosStarsSkater3741027
16Erik SviergulaRosters | W2016-2017Skater034327
17Phil JeffriesStarsSkater8901727
7Danny BoutcherDynamoSkater101342327
19Stephen BrimerStarsSkater6821427
20Michael HaysteadStarsSkater084827
30Zach SmithStarsGoalie022228
77Eric VandewallStarsSkater13922227
88Bill JeffriesStarsSkater150627
99Matt JeffriesStarsSkater11922026

Zambronies | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
93George HumphriesZambroniesSkater070726
67Jeff Topping (Div4)ZambroniesSkater271444127
12Ryan BakerZambroniesSkater101042026
44Rob McalpineZambroniesSkater7721426
16Dan RutherfordZambroniesSkater218326
10Ian MclainZambroniesSkater13742026
14Bill ThornberryZambroniesSkater010126
18Shadley FataarZambroniesSkater182926
5Lee WattZambroniesSkater5601126
99Leticia GoddardZambroniesSkater170826
39Pat Doherty-BaranowskiZambroniesSkater31802126
66Manu MagantiZambroniesSkater7801526
8Kathryn LegoszZambroniesSkater170826
1kearney-johnJohn KearneyZambroniesGoalie010126
5Jackie TupholmeZambroniesSkater11301426
17Wes TupholmeZambroniesSkater010126

Bruins | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
39MJ BonevelleBruinsSkater152626
9Mike HoverTrain WreckSkater234526
27Dario MartinsBruinsSkater430726
5Julia O’BrienBruinsSkater244626
3Karma CallBruinsSkater120326
8Cola LyBruinsSkater350826
15Tim StephensonTrain WreckSkater151022527
13Kelli PetersBruinsSkater2841026
30William ZuoTrain WreckSkater244626
12Barry PetersBruinsSkater220426
16Valerio MichelazziBruinsSkater120326
32Steven LudwikBruinsGoalie000026
33Scott NewsteadBruinsSkater6641226
61Mark JesseTrain WreckSkater354826
87Norm JamontBruinsSkater122324
7Seper EkhtiariBruinsSkater212326

Citric Acid | W2016-2017

Diggers | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
3Andrew GongDiggersSkater040427
4Karen MundellDiggersSkater042427
7Steve SuykensDiggersSkater8801627
9Cerys McGuinnessDiggersSkater6901527
10Anna MichieliDiggersSkater340727
12Christy AndersonDiggersSkater000027
7Bill EvesIce BearsSkater10011
19Tyler BeattyDiggersSkater81021827
22James PorterDiggersSkater030327
23Rich Douglass-ChinDiggersSkater6601227
24Darryl SmithDiggersSkater212327
28Don MundellDiggersSkater020227
44Kim SmithDiggersSkater120327
52Kyle MundellDiggersGoalie000027
87Jeff MooreDiggersSkater9521427

Oilers | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
94Matt AquinoOilersSkater510625
77Glen McDowellOilersSkater360925
24Janine SenourOilersSkater141502925
33Aaron WeirOilersSkater8921725
8Rob FosterOilersSkater6941525
9Tim TannerOilersSkater21101325
16Puneet KhannaOilersSkater542925
10Ingrid GalsworthyGreen MachineSkater450925
91Bryan DuranskyOilersSkater130425
64Kevin BrownOilersSkater360925
5Sabrina McDowellOilersSkater154625
31Kelli AquinoOilersGoalie000025
22Daniel NascimentoOilersSkater6501125
83James ArmstrongOilersSkater320525
7Grace AtkinsOilersSkater132425
3Derek SavageGreen MachineSkater070724

Sharks | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
54Rob SkeochSharksSkater340726
5Tom LoSharksSkater420627
8Tracey UrbasikSharksSkater220427
18Colin WebsterSharksSkater61021627
16Mary SummersSharksSkater31121427
11Art SolomonSharksSkater71362027
10Michal ShaharSharksSkater3721027
24Leigh CraneySharksGoalie000027
12Chris BuitenhuisSharksSkater140527
22Jacinda MillsSharksSkater065626
10Ray PataracchiaSharksSkater10401425
9Ellen Brown-AllenSharksSkater360927
7Larry HigenellSharksSkater7501227
44Dave StittSharksSkater6741325
7Rob RabeySharksSkater172827
55Shawn AllenSharksSkater140527
62Sean O’GradySharksSkater7301027

Shoot the Puck | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
56Dave WhiteSTPSkater8701527
16Rivera WoodfordSTPSkater130426
3Haig SeferianSTPSkater7301027
4Andre VasilisinCanadiensSkater91041926
009Gareth JonesSTPSkater430727
9Michael MercierSTPSkater180926
13Tim GriffinSTPSkater41021427
27Tony CaravaggioSTPGoalie100127
34Kathy WignallSTPSkater7721427
41Anita GriffinSTPSkater210326
44Greg WignallSTPSkater6401027
22Kevin CollinsGreen MachineSkater130427
64Raj SinghSTPSkater340727
68Aldo SauroSTPSkater91102027
72Sandra WalkerSTPSkater000027
54Rolando MabalayGreen MachineSkater260827

TEAD | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
00Tim WoollandsTEADSkater012126
11Harjeev BrarTEADSkater4801225
4Kyle VogtTEADSkater150626
5Gregg McCharlesTEADSkater8541324
11Ashley GeldhofTEADSkater6801426
8Mark GregoryTEADSkater264826
14Dennis ArnoldTEADSkater, Goalie000026
55Adam ScottTEADSkater130426
93Harpreet BhathTEADSkater8421226
2Berny LiretteTEADSkater12902126
8Jacqueline HunterJacqueline HunterTEADSkater122327
20Adam CrawfordTEADSkater7501225
44Maureen HeffernenTEADSkater040426
55Tim NicholsTEADSkater130426
77Eugen PesicTEADSkater160726
4Stephane VerreaultTEADSkater230526

Tsunami | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
24John PeitsisCitric AcidSkater5721224
91Geoff RosenbloodTsunamiSkater120326
66Jordan RosenbloodTsunamiSkater264826
14Jason MiddletonTsunamiSkater340722
2Sue McLeanTsunamiSkater180926
4Heidi AdamsTsunamiSkater6401026
6David SemerakTsunamiSkater540926
7John PafundiTsunamiSkater142526
9Spencer MeneghiniTsunamiSkater201243226
9Mark LevittTsunamiSkater272926
13Dave HealyTsunamiSkater7761426
14Tony SulpiziTsunamiSkater264826
1Rod MacDonaldTsunamiGoalie020226
55Denise HolmesTsunamiSkater260826
44Jeff MeneghiniTsunamiSkater1416193026
87Bobby MowattTsunamiSkater7401125