Stars (JR) | W2017-18

Stars (JR) | W2017-18

#PlayerPositionGAPIMPGP
2Pete MlekuzSkater104101425
3Matt McEvoySkater101442425
6Gary DephoureSkater014125
7Gregory DewarSkater5541025
8Ben SimmonsSkater131442725
9Steve FavariSkater21181325
10George WrightSkater2841025
14Brad LestitionSkater78181525
27Nathan BrownSkater8321125
28Robert LoveSkater8621425
42Andrew PittamSkater85141325
52Krista MadillSkater01321325
76Jeff RobsonSkater41041425
87Colleen PittamSkater046425
91Dale SmithSkater122325
G29Jacquie GauthierGoalie000025