Orange | W2016-2017

Orange | W2016-2017

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
5Diane WallerCitric AcidSkater180924
13Rick Watkinson-Skater422624
John Walker-Skater020224
G1Cody Lusk (G)Citric AcidGoalie010126
22Alex Herrold-Skater8821624
19Alfonso Cieri-Skater2901124
87Ali Watkinson-Skater47141124
77Robert (Bob) Johnson-Skater5621121
99Conrad Johnson-Skater16982524
11Demetrio LaBella-Skater910161924
10Kevin MonteiroTigersSkater446824
9Mark Lucas-Skater364924
11Scott Cressman-Skater352824
4Steve DiManno-Skater2711143824
29Tim Wilson-Skater234524