Division 5

Division 5

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Aaron WeirOilersSkater121242435
2Abby MacNaughtSharksSkater100118
3Adam CrawfordTEADSkater131242548
4Adam HughesDivision 5Skater400424
5Adam ScottTEADSkater8621465
6Adrian HoForceSkater01013
7Aldo SauroSTPSkater111322433
8Alex BarrettBruinsSkater110216
9Alex HerroldPumpkinsSkater10821830
10Alexander J NgaminoKnightsSkater00004
11Alfonso CieriDivision 5Skater21101342
12Ali WatkinsonDivision 5Skater47141124
13Allan CapelTEADSkater10015
14Andre VasilisinCanadiensSkater91041925
15Andrew GongDiggersSkater040427
16Andrew ManciniForceSkater00003
17Andrew SabbaghForceSkater00003
18Andy BridgelalSharksSkater140524
19Andy WongForceSkater00003
20Anita GriffinSTPSkater210327
21Anna MichieliCrushSkater340731
22Anthony LachanceKnightsSkater00004
23Art SolomonSharksSkater1420103448
24Ashley GeldhofKnightsSkater71322053
25Ashley VollickForceSkater00003
26Barbara MathiesDiggersSkater01017
27Barry PetersSharksSkater5521062
28Berny LiretteTEADSkater251804365
29Bill GiannouDivision 5Skater240623
30Billy EavesForceSkater10213
31Bobby MowattTsunamiSkater9401330
32Brad LeesonDiggersSkater00203
33Brad SmithSTPSkater00002
34Brandon Lampman-PostSTPSkater11025
35Brian HarrisSharksSkater21035
36Brian NgForceSkater00003
37Bryan DuranskyOilersSkater260845
38Carol LeesonDiggersSkater00003
39Cerys McGuinnessDiggersSkater6901530
40Chase NunavahSTPSkater10015
41Chelsea GervasiKnightsSkater11024
42Chris BuitenhuisSharksSkater170842
43Chris SmithSharksSkater32056
44Christy AndersonDiggersSkater000030
45Clay MacleanCrushSkater00004
46Clint MunroeRed BullsSkater452916
47Cody Lusk (G)CrushGoalie010128
48Cola LyTrain WreckSkater41722158
49Colin HegartyPumpkinsGoalie00005
50Colin WebsterOilersSkater6921530
51Conrad JohnsonDivision 5Skater3213144542
52Craig MeredithSharksSkater010118
53Dana ScholsPumpkinsSkater13046
54Daniel NascimentoSharksSkater10901946
55Danielle TremaineOilersSkater00004
56Dar HolmesEh TeamGoalie350834
57Dario MartinsTrain WreckSkater91142060
58Darlene RossDarlene RossKnightsSkater01214
59Darryl ClarenceCrushSkater00004
60Darryl SmithDiggersSkater222430
61Dave HealyTsunamiSkater8861637
62Dave MalcolmsonSTPSkater11025
63Dave StittSharksSkater6741324
64Dave WhiteSTPSkater8801633
65David GriffithsDivision 5Skater6521118
66David HealeyRed BullsSkater612716
67David RustPumpkinsSkater53086
68David SemerakTsunamiSkater10501537
69Dayna ScholsCitric AcidSkater070718
70Demetrio LaBellaDivision 5Skater910161924
71Denise HolmesTsunamiSkater2801037
72Dennis ArnoldTEADGoalie140549
73Derek FindlayForceSkater10013
74Derek SavagePumpkinsSkater182946
75Derrick LeesonDiggersSkater00003
76Diane LaflammeCrushSkater00004
77Diane WallerCrushSkater180928
78Don MundellDiggersSkater020230
79Edgar LopezDivision 5Skater11026
80Ellen Brown-AllenSharksSkater71101853
81Emanuel KiDivision 5Skater00205
82Eric VandewallStarsSkater5701216
83Eugen PesicKnightsSkater180935
84Gareth JonesSTPSkater5501033
85Geoff RosenbloodTsunamiSkater340731
86Giovanni SzostakAce of SpadesSkater11922016
87Glen McDowellOilersSkater81101944
88Grace AtkinsOilersSkater4641041
89Greg WignallSTPSkater6501133
90Gregg McCharlesTEADSkater8541324
91Haig SeferianSTPSkater7301032
92Harjeev BrarHurricanesSkater132523865
93Harper ForbesPumpkinsSkater03236
94Harpreet BhathCitric AcidSkater211423564
95Heidi AdamsTsunamiSkater6741337
96Hilda WhiteSTPSkater00003
97Iain RussellEh TeamSkater072734
98Ingrid GalsworthyOilersSkater6901535
99Jacinda MillsOilersSkater075751
100Jacqueline HunterJacqueline HunterTEADSkater442849
101James ArmstrongSharksSkater540946
102James PorterDiggersSkater030330
103Janice YoonForceSkater10013
104Janine SenourOilersSkater202904945
105Jason AndersonDiggersSkater00003
106Jason BolesBruinsSkater00000
107Jason HowroydPumpkinsSkater11026
108Jason MiddletonCitric AcidSkater7701440
109Jeeva BraichDivision 5Skater620824
110Jeff KnotRed BullsSkater524716
111Jeff MeneghiniTsunamiSkater2525215055
112Jeff MooreAcesSkater9521430
113Jeff RedwoodSharksSkater12236
114Jenny SetterfieldSTPSkater00005
115Jenny StewartRed BullsSkater140516
116Jeremy LindsayLeaksSkater238516
117Jessica ArnoldTEAD00005
118Jessica MacNaughtSharksSkater020218
119Jessica RussellEh TeamSkater140534
120Joe LeskoDivision 5Goalie00004
121Joe NogueiraForceSkater01013
122Joel St PierreSTPSkater10015
123John CostaSharksSkater22048
124John HarmenRoguesSkater450916
125John PafundiTsunamiSkater362937
126John PeitsisTsunamiSkater91142053
127John TruongCrushSkater00004
128John WalkerCrushSkater020234
129Jordan RosenbloodTsunamiSkater41541937
130Jordi ShedletzkyBendersSkater02026
131Julia O’BrienDivision 5Skater244626
132Karen MundellDiggersSkater042430
133Karma CallTrain WreckSkater272960
134Kate McCordKnightsSkater00004
135Katherine JamesTEADSkater11001140
136Kathleen LakhanpalSTPSkater00002
137Kathy WignallSTPSkater8921733
138Kelli AquinoOilersGoalie000045
139Kelli PetersTrain WreckSkater61642260
140Kelly ByrneForceSkater00003
141Kevin BrownOilersSkater360929
142Kevin CollinsSTPSkater130433
143Kevin McGowanSharksSkater4861221
144Kevin MonteiroDivision 5Skater12962142
145Kim Adam-MurkovichDivision 5Skater00006
146Kim SmithDiggersSkater130430
147Kimberley GerhardtDivision 5Skater3701022
148King D’SouzaForceSkater11023
149Kyle MundellDiggersGoalie000030
150Kyle VogtTEADSkater150626
151Larry HigenellSharksSkater7701437
152Laura WalshTsunamiSkater00006
153Leigh CraneySharksGoalie000036
154Leslie QuinsayEh TeamSkater5501034
155Lucas ThorntonForceSkater00003
156Lynn LalondeBruinsSkater000016
157MJ BonevelleDivision 5Skater4841260
158Mario ClementinhoSharksSkater13902234
159Mark GregoryPumpkinsSkater268832
160Mark JesseDivision 5Skater61041644
161Mark KindreePumpkinsSkater02026
162Mark LevittBendersSkater272937
163Mark LucasDivision 5Skater41041430
164Martin NgKnightsSkater01014
165Mary SummersSharksSkater41421837
166Matt AquinoOilersSkater19602545
167Maureen HeffernenScreenersSkater040430
168Max YermakhanovTEADSkater01015
169Michael BeairstoSharksSkater00206
170Michael Durrant (Div 5)TEADSkater11025
171Michael McCordKnightsSkater00004
172Michael MercierSTPSkater180930
173Michael UmKnightsSkater00004
174Michal ShaharSharksSkater71522250
175Mike BernardTEADSkater5931423
176Mike DobsonSTPSkater11025
177Mike HoverDivision 5Skater434744
178Mike RiceLeaksSkater010116
179Mike ScottBruinsSkater010116
180Morley HowellDivision 5Skater352817
181Nadine HamiltonLeaksSkater010116
182Neil RicherForceSkater00204
183Noel O’NeilSharksSkater030310
184Norm JamontDivision 5Skater122324
185Pat Doherty-Baranowski (Div3)Train WreckSkater150618
186Patrick CoutureDivision 5Goalie000040
187Paul BabicEh TeamSkater141442834
188Paul KainthPumpkinsSkater10016
189Pete MarinoDivision 5Skater120318
190Phil ParkinsonRed BullsSkater51321816
191Philip BeauvaisCrushSkater00004
192Pulkesh LakhanpalSTPSkater00002
193Puneet KhannaPumpkinsSkater7821535
194Raj SinghDivision 5Skater340732
195Ray PataracchiaSharksSkater11601730
196Rebecca StewartBlack BullsSkater00003
197Rich Douglass-ChinDiggersSkater6601227
198Rick WatkinsonDivision 5Skater422634
199Rivera WoodfordSTPSkater130425
200Rob Beaudry (Skater)TEADSkater01013
201Rob FosterOilersSkater141442845
202Rob GeldhofKnightsSkater00004
203Rob McLarenBendersSkater9841740
204Rob RabeyDivision 5Skater21421655
205Rob SkeochSharksSkater6741346
206Robert (Bob) JohnsonDivision 5Skater51081539
207Robert BeaudryDivision 5Goalie446819
208Robert MoirTEADSkater22045
209Robert MowatBendersSkater10016
210Robert PereiraDivision 5Skater3801116
211Rod MacDonaldBendersGoalie020237
212Rolando MabalaySTPSkater2821033
213Sab DinolfoBendersSkater24266
214Sabrina KellySharksSkater010118
215Sabrina McDowellOilersSkater51241745
216Sam AbbottBruinsSkater00003
217Sandra WalkerSTPSkater000028
218Scott CressmanPumpkinsSkater6721330
219Scott HamiltonLeaksSkater200216
220Scott NewsteadDivision 5Skater191163057
221Sean O’GradySharksSkater10401435
222Seper EkhtiariDivision 5Skater512660
223Shannon CostelloForceSkater00004
224Shannon GillelandTrain WreckSkater260818
225Shawn AllenSharksSkater11021153
226Shawn GrantBendersSkater31046
227Sheri NoelSharksSkater030318
228Spencer MeneghiniCitric AcidSkater352165644
229Stephane VerreaultDivision 5Skater240650
230Steve DiMannoDivision 5Skater2711143824
231Steve JonesOilersSkater00005
232Steve LongDivision 5Skater01016
233Steve LudwickDivision 5Goalie102118
234Steve MathiesDiggersSkater00007
235Steve SuykensDiggersSkater81001830
236Steve Tae Hoon LimDivision 5Skater32056
237Steve WalshTsunamiSkater00006
238Steven LudwikBruinsGoalie000042
239Sue McLeanTsunamiSkater21201431
240Sue MunroCrushSkater00004
241Susan CampbellEh TeamSkater240634
242Tara CameronForceSkater00003
243Teresa BirdBruinsSkater000021
244Teresa SzalayDivision 5Skater050524
245Terry AnsteySharksSkater00005
246Tim GriffinSTPSkater41021428
247Tim NicholsTEADSkater130426
248Tim StephensonDivision 5Skater3217104960
249Tim TannerCanadiensSkater21201429
250Tim WilsonPumpkinsSkater446830
251Tim WoollandsTEADSkater122341
252Tom LoSharksSkater420632
253Tom MacNaughtSharksSkater15642118
254Tony CaravaggioSTPGoalie100128
255Tony SulpiziBendersSkater364937
256Tracey TierneyScreenersSkater110216
257Tracey UrbasikSharksSkater240649
258Traci SmithLeaksGoalie000020
259Tyler BeattyDiggersSkater81021827
260Valerio MichelazziDivision 5Skater442864
261Van TranCrushSkater00004
262Vicki MacNaughtSharksSkater130418
263Virgilio MartiniCrushSkater00004
264Wayne BosanacKnightsSkater10014
265Wendy LeiDivision 5Goalie010119
266William ZuoDivision 5Skater9861760
267Yvonne KiHurricanesSkater02025
268Zach SmithStarsGoalie02024
269Zach Smith (Skater)Ice BearsSkater6501122