Division 4

Division 4

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Aaron CooperKnightsSkater23282451102
2Aaron WeirGreen MachineSkater110218
3Adam FalconeLand SharksSkater9361244
4Adam Hughes-Skater352832
5Adam Isaacs(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater1524363981
6Adam Scott-Skater170826
7Adrian HoForce (Uclear Digital)Skater61702358
8Aileen Rocchi(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater10012
9Alan ChoiHurricanesSkater332626
10Alan CluderayForce (Uclear Digital)Skater4961322
11Alan PayneAlan PayneGreen MachineSkater440818
12Alan WatsonPylonsSkater17201037114
13Alex BrunatoLand SharksSkater012118
14Alex Herrold-Skater6921542
15Alex Mallo-Skater6401016
16Alex PassChaosSkater141923319
17Alexander J NgaminoKnightsSkater1621637109
18Alexandria Fox-Skater00008
19Alfonso Cieri-Skater174849
20Ali Watkinson-Skater411221532
21Allan Capel-Skater16762326
22Andrea BreuerChaosSkater00004
23Andrew BruceGreat WhitesSkater01018
24Andrew ManciniForce (Uclear Digital)Skater181423258
25Andrew PatrickGreat WhitesSkater15068
26Andrew SabbaghForce (Uclear Digital)Skater202044058
27Andrew WalkerForce (Uclear Digital)Skater131703057
28Andy WongForce (Uclear Digital)Skater111482557
29Ann Heeney-Skater03238
30Anthony LachanceKnightsSkater2420844110
31Ashley Geldhof-Skater044425
32Azim Makan-Skater50258
33Barry PetersTrain WreckSkater220432
34Berny Lirette-Skater13301625
35Bert BurkholderHurricanesSkater96101526
36Bill EvesIce BearsSkater242616
37Bill Giannou-Skater020225
38Bill JeffriesStarsSkater150627
39Bill Thornberry(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater158660
40Billy BoucherPylonsSkater00004
41Brad CroweOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater00004
42Brad FolliottLand SharksGoalie00002
43Brad JessomeRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater6122218112
44Brandon Hume-Skater10018
45Brandon McGrathLand SharksGoalie000017
46Brenda QuanceKnightsSkater41541951
47Brenn Johnson-Skater530825
48Brian CormierOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater46141054
49Brian Hamil(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater262856
50Brian NgForce (Uclear Digital)Skater151262758
51Brooke Costa(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater21001232
52Bruce CunhaOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater070719
53Bruce Little-Skater00208
54Bryan Duransky-Skater020224
55Bryan NorthcottRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater222430
56Caitlyn CampbellLand SharksSkater310423
57Cameron Matthews-Skater141272627
58#56Carl StevensonLand SharksSkater1616203285
59Carly Nicoloff(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00002
60Carol NakagawaChaosSkater080819
61Caroline BaloghStarsSkater01801826
62Catherine Bitti(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater41201636
63Charles Muller(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater6821436
64Chris Chang-Skater12238
65Chris ChartierFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater16702319
66Chris Cox-Skater150625
67Chris GingrasLand SharksSkater13922242
68Chris Lambeck-Skater00008
69Chris Lee-Skater342751
70Chris Porter(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00002
71Chris Rosser-Skater5601155
72Chris StafandisChaosGoalie000015
73Chris StefanidisOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Goalie00003
74Christina BorosStarsSkater3741027
75Claire Bentzen(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater032328
76Clay MacleanDirty CaesarsSkater3336186958
77Cody Lusk (G)LeafsGoalie010164
78Cola LyTrain WreckSkater420632
79Colin Hegarty-Goalie000025
80Conrad Johnson-Skater10361324
81Craig McElroyAcesSkater52943438
82Curtis RussellRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater3921262
83Dan Frankiw-Skater12902127
84Dan Lee-Skater6541126
85Dan O’Toole(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater10012
86Dan Rutherford(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater99321875
87Dan WeyChaosSkater209182931
88Daniel StelmachOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater14221619
89Danielle Losier(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00002
90Danny Boutcher-Skater101342327
91Dar Holmes-Goalie000019
92Dario MartinsTrain WreckSkater10218
93Darlene RossDarlene Ross-Skater1921049
94Darren FleetwoodRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater4601061
95Darrick HoughtonShootersGoalie000014
96Dave Chong-Skater010118
97Dave Gregotski(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00402
98Dave HealyTEADSkater332618
99Dave MageeTeam CanadaSkater330643
100Dave Malcolmson-Skater7701426
101Dave SakuraLand SharksSkater8861616
102David Bird(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00002
103David BridgeKnightsSkater25411666108
104David Coyle-Skater120317
105David FischoffBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater4943109277
106David FreebornRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater00004
107David GriffithsBanditsSkater432724
108David Healey-Skater01018
109David LeeScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater5621113
110David Rust-Skater8441242
111David ShewchukKnightsGoalie000094
112David Striker-Skater89101751
113Dayna ScholsGrape CrushSkater450940
114Debbie HallettAcesSkater21301554
115Demetrio LaBella-Skater14561931
116Dennis Arnold-Goalie000027
117Derek FindlayForce (Uclear Digital)Skater9841743
118PylonsDerek Grubb (G)PylonsGoalie00004
119Derek LachanceKnightsSkater10018
120Derek SavageSmashing PumpkinsSkater124342
121Derren MatthewsPylonsSkater831639114
122Diane HeppelOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater020229
123Diane LaflammeCrushSkater120329
124Don BlakelyTeam CanadaSkater72863569
125Doug Carson-Skater8441218
126Doug SmithChaosSkater473227973
127Dylan DaigleForce (Uclear Digital)Skater251483958
128Ellen Brown-AllenSharks (Kenesky)Skater230518
129Ellen Kosempel-Skater3801149
130Enzio Florio-Skater51021518
131Eric Bentzen(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater21161363
132Eric Hallett-Skater191343234
133Eric VandewallStarsSkater13922227
134Erik Sviergula-Goalie034327
135Erin HughesStarsSkater01421431
136Ernie Lee(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater915182463
137Eugene Pesic-Skater03038
138Franklin MedinaRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater102115
139Fred SpeckenKnightsSkater512261751
140Garry CroweRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater322546
141Geoff PilgrimStarsSkater3023453107
142George HumphriesZambroniesSkater31441772
143Gergely Musci-Skater330618
144Gita VargheseDirty CaesarsSkater050531
145Glen McDowell-Skater250724
146Gord MatthewsPylonsSkater19193238114
147Grace Atkinson-Skater252724
148Greg Howe-Skater00004
149Gregg McCharles-Skater168725
150Gurm Brar-Skater226416
151Guy LavalleeGrape CrushSkater51068
152Harjeev Brar-Skater101062026
153Harper Forbes-Skater10018
154Harpreet Bhath-Skater252726
155Hassan Valiji-Skater340716
156Hayden Hallett-Skater291364234
157Henry KelpinChaosSkater9861719
158Hollie PatrickTrain WreckSkater63098
159Hsinwen Than(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater11022
160Ian GrahamIan Graham(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00002
161Ian Mclain(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater3111104260
162Ian Shirley-Skater162727
163Ingrid GalsworthySmashing PumpkinsSkater060634
164J.J. FitzpatrickEh TeamSkater610716
165Jackie ChappelZambroniesSkater52803380
166Jackie TupholmeIguanasSkater00008
167Jacqueline HunterJacqueline Hunter-Skater032325
168James McKeatingChaosSkater320519
169James Newman-Skater116226
170Jamie Kosempel-Skater221543757
171Jamie MalekHurricanesSkater00004
172Jane CurrieTeam CanadaSkater123064269
173Janine Senour-Skater43078
174Jason Howroyd-Skater17722426
175Jason WuBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater303286250
176Jeeva Braich-Skater230518
177Jeff BoersmaStarsSkater7541214
178Jeff FosterAcesSkater8721538
179Jeff Knott-Skater1924144377
180Jeff Kondo-Skater5661124
181Jeff Meneghini-Skater61662239
182Jeff Moore-Skater10018
183Jeff OwenLand SharksSkater26963559
184Jeff Topping (Div4)(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater432366645
185Jennifer AuldChaosSkater62102765
186Jennifer BrownRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater00004
187Jennifer Carroll-Skater160726
188Jennifer Kramer(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater100111
189Jennifer O’Connor-Skater2861066
190Jeremy Sandell(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater68141463
191Jesse Castro-Skater122326
192Jessica Arnold-Skater030326
193Jessica Couch-Skater51201733
194Jill Brady-Skater094979
195Jill DonohueRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater00004
196Jody BakerRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater010114
197Joe Hughes-Skater00004
198Joe Lesko-Goalie010163
199Joe NogueiraForce (Uclear Digital)Skater6901541
200Johann Klein-Skater2320559
201John Harmen-Skater450926
202kearney-johnJohn KearneyRebars (Dan’s Welding)Goalie010160
203John LaiZambroniesSkater230523
204John Peitsis-Skater334615
205John TruongForce (Uclear Digital)Skater150617
206Jon Geddes-Skater342717
207Jordan Hamilton-Skater020218
208Julia O’Brien-Skater020224
209Kari StefandidisChaosSkater030315
210Karl Rebane-Skater101102134
211Karma Call-Skater120332
212Katherine James-Skater150618
213Kathryn LegoszZambroniesSkater170829
214Katie Wands-Skater, Goalie04248
215Keith MarshallLand SharksSkater00002
216Keith RitchieChaosSkater00004
217Kelli Aquino-Goalie010116
218Kelli PetersTrain WreckSkater012132
219Ken Goodwin-Skater3516832
220Ken MacPhersonRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater00004
221Ken Murray-Skater340714
222Kevin Collins-Skater1921035
223Kevin Hall-Skater00002
224Kevin MonteiroTigersSkater8881645
225Kevin ScottEh TeamSkater00004
226Kimberley Gerhardt-Skater41021426
227King D’Souza(Retired) Uclear Digital (Force) (W2015-16)Skater120322
228Kirk Cooper-Skater4123166469
229Konrad MatelskiHammers (Mr Handyman)Skater04042
230Kristen HodgsonRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater00004
231Kristina DoddLand SharksSkater152649
232Kristopher Piersiak-Skater3110104166
233Kristy O’Connor-Skater172848
234Kurtis Goodwin-Skater52278
235Kyle Vogt-Skater052525
236Larry Hallett-Skater5881338
237Larry Higenell-Skater00008
238Leanne Sedor-Skater00007
239Lee Watt-Skater91322260
240Lesley YoungBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater140541
241Leslie Quinsay-Skater010117
242Leticia Goddard-Skater11121275
243Lianne DiPaolo-Skater41802269
244Lucas CampbellRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater310415
245Lynne ForsythForce (Uclear Digital)Skater180946
246MJ Bonevelle-Skater024232
247Mable TaoOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater130426
248Manu MagantiZambroniesSkater161703383
249Marcus EberhardtGreat WhitesSkater00008
250Mario ClementinhoEh TeamSkater200217
251Mark Jesse-Skater200232
252Mark Kindree-Skater264842
253Mark King-Skater6501117
254Mark Lucas-Skater4641030
255Mark MichlickForce (Uclear Digital)Skater142514
256Mark Stevenson-Skater422618
257Marlyn KMarlyn Katerenchuk-Skater064667
258Marty Lehto-Skater12741954
259Mary Thorpe-Skater417102163
260Matt Jeffries-Skater11922026
261Matt JibbStormtroopersSkater161843444
262Matt LittleGrape CrushSkater00003
263Matt Otsuka-Skater362939
264Matthew Foster-Goalie020267
265Matthew JeffriesKnightsSkater000013
266Matthew Mascola-Skater2040166069
267Matthew Stonier-Skater42068
268Matthew WalkerForce (Uclear Digital)Skater450934
269Maureen Heffernen-Skater00208
270Maureen McLaughlin-Skater1024734108
271Michael CiersLand SharksSkater7361018
272michael-durrantMichael Durrant-Skater31261585
273Michael Fox-Skater00002
274Michael Haystead-Skater51842377
275Michael Markoulakis-Skater02028
276Michael Mercier-Skater030318
277Michael Olney-Skater8202628110
278Michael Ripley-Skater1310425
279Michael Stamp-Skater515102055
280Michael Stuart-Skater13221835111
281Michael Um-Skater22111033110
282Michael Willard-Skater9521426
283Michelle TuranOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater010126
284Michelle WilsonTeam CanadaSkater35088
285Mikaela BellamyIceholesSkater, Goalie030340
286Mike Bernard-Skater1212325
287Mike Hover-Skater320532
288Mike RowellIguanasGoalie00008
289Mike Stelmach-Skater232534
290Mike VerweyOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater10015
291Mike Wickenden-Goalie002051
292Mina McCluskyRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater100113
293Miriam BergartChaosSkater428615
294Natasha Black-Skater350858
295Natasha VienneauLand SharksSkater020218
296Nathaniel Stajov-Skater91102019
297Neil Poutanen-Skater71101846
298Neil RicherForce (Uclear Digital)Skater122314
299Nick Marquis-Skater813102144
300Nicole EtterreChaosSkater00004
301Norm Jamont-Skater2212424
302Orysia Foster-Skater42002438
303PJ JawandarGrape CrushSkater22048
304Pat Couch-Skater070738
305Pat Doherty-BaranowskiGreen LanternsSkater62302945
306Pat VerweyOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater00004
307Patrick Couture-Goalie000026
308Patrick Kerrigan-Skater00002
309Patrick MaioranoGrape CrushSkater01218
310Patte Beltrame (Div4)-Skater042415
311Paul Babic-Skater430717
312Paul FarquharsonHammers (Mr Handyman)Skater00004
313Paul Higgins-Skater91442363
314Paul LeducRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater250715
315Paul MacPherson-Skater00008
316Paul RosemondMighty PucksSkater030316
317Pete Marino-Skater122324
318Peter Kondo-Skater122063243
319Phil Jeffries-Skater8901727
320Phil Minarik-Skater10801826
321Phillip KallooPredatorsSkater274938
322Puneet Khanna-Skater5761235
323Raman Gupta-Skater18442242
324Ray PolizianiRay Poliziani-Skater101722738
325Rebecca JansenLand SharksSkater160716
326Rebecca Stewart-Skater3841115
327Rich Wands-Goalie00008
328Rick Naylor-Skater30438
329Rob Beaudry (Skater)-Skater7361025
330Rob Carmichael-Skater91122041
331Rob Foster-Skater012124
332Rob McCarthy-Skater222044269
333Rob McLaren-Skater164730
334Rob Mcalpine-Skater121162360
335Rob Rabey-Skater170815
336Rob RankinKnightsSkater43324675100
337Robert (Bob) Johnson-Skater260824
338Robert Beaudry-Goalie010126
339Robert Moir-Skater21438
340Rod MacDonald-Goalie000034
341Rolando Mabalay-Skater084835
342Roman Nowickyj-Skater815102369
343Ron Kassies-Skater21101330
344Ronen Avram-Skater110216
345Ryan Baker-Skater2221134391
346Sabrina McDowellThunderSkater000014
347Sandra OliveiraTeam CanadaSkater010118
348Sandra StarrBanditsSkater030314
349Scott Black-Skater111282362
350Scott Cressman-Skater01018
351Scott Hendry-Skater10014
352Scott HunterMighty PucksSkater000016
353Scott Jarrett-Skater618142466
354Scott Johansen-Skater2220104244
355Scott Newstead-Skater10921932
356Scott Ritchie-Skater310434
357Scott Saari-Skater67201332
358Scott Saunders(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater00003
359Sean Kavanagh-Skater351364876
360Sean McHugh-Skater8921777
361Seper Ekhtiari-Skater030332
362Shadley Fataar-Skater61722391
363Shane Silver-Skater2692235114
364Shannon CostelloForce (Uclear Digital)Skater53003555
365Shannon Gilleland-Skater00208
366Shaun Gilbert-Skater3921226
367Shawn Allen-Skater65161135
368Shawn Spicer-Goalie010116
369Sheldon O’Connor-Skater4112532
370Simon JonesMighty PucksSkater212316
371Simon Leard-Skater2123104451
372Sonya CaissiePylonsSkater00004
373Spencer Meneghini-Skater101222218
374Stephanie KingKnightsSkater01421458
375Stephanie Rankin-Skater3901242
376Stephanie RennaStarsGoalie010146
377Stephen Brimer-Skater231864184
378Stephen CammMighty PucksSkater312416
379Steve DiManno-Skater231283531
380Steve LaucMighty PucksSkater010116
381Steve LudwickTrain WreckGoalie002024
382Steve SchermelForce (Uclear Digital)Skater230526
383Steve Sedor-Skater00007
384Steve Tae Hoon Lim-Skater6541118
385Steven Johnson-Skater20842862
386Steven LudwikTrain WreckGoalie00008
387Sukhjeev BraichGrape CrushSkater11228
388Susan Kuzub-Skater518423110
389Tara CameronForce (Uclear Digital)Skater11301458
390Tim AlfordLeafsSkater210324
391Tim Girard-Skater31501847
392Tim Kendall-Skater530827
393Tim Stephenson-Skater13481732
394Tim VailThunderSkater20028
395Tim Wilson-Skater01018
396Tina Black-Fox-Skater21321558
397Todd Corneilse-Skater10012
398Tom Cayer-Skater120313
399Tom Klawsuc-Skater3861159
400Tracey UrbasikSharks (Kenesky)Skater042415
401Tracy EdwardsOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater00004
402Trevor D’Angelo(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater71802532
403Trevor Wylie-Skater7921665
404Valerio Michelazzi-Skater036332
405Vanessa McElroy-Skater3801138
406Vishal Brar-Skater241343726
407Warren Lovely-Skater240616
408Wayne Couch-Skater51001562
409Wendy Lei-Goalie010157
410Wes TupholmeZambroniesSkater010126
411Wes Tuphome(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater00003
412William SmithTeam CanadaSkater9701618
413William Zuo-Skater162732
414Yvonne KiHurricanesSkater030316
415Zach SmithStarsGoalie002027
416Zakk DiSabatino-Skater160725