Division 4

Division 4

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Aaron CooperKnightsSkater24292653106
2Aaron WeirGreen MachineSkater4621035
3Adam FalconeLand SharksSkater9361244
4Adam Hughes-Skater352836
5Adam Isaacs(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater19313850100
6Adam Scott-Skater21081248
7Adrian HoForce (Uclear Digital)Skater61702358
8Aileen Rocchi(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater10012
9Alan ChoiHurricanesSkater332626
10Alan CluderayForce (Uclear Digital)Skater4961322
11Alan PayneAlan PayneGreen MachineSkater440818
12Alan WatsonPylonsSkater21231044135
13Alex BrunatoLand SharksSkater012118
14Alex Herrold-Skater111622760
15Alex Mallo-Skater6401016
16Alex PassChaosSkater141923319
17Alex Vicente-Skater00004
18Alexander J NgaminoKnightsSkater1826644126
19Alexandria Fox-Skater150624
20Alfonso Cieri-Skater11341469
21Ali Watkinson-Skater619362552
22Allan Capel-Skater351565048
23Amanda Daigle-Skater00001
24Andrea BreuerChaosSkater00008
25Andres Monteil-Skater31244
26Andrew BruceGreat WhitesSkater4601025
27Andrew Hills-Skater00004
28Andrew ManciniForce (Uclear Digital)Skater181423258
29Andrew PatrickGreat WhitesSkater3901225
30Andrew SabbaghForce (Uclear Digital)Skater202044058
31Andrew WalkerForce (Uclear Digital)Skater131703057
32Andy WongForce (Uclear Digital)Skater111482557
33Ann Heeney-Skater1961026
34Anthony LachanceKnightsSkater2824852127
35Ashley Geldhof-Skater158647
36Ashley Lymer-Skater01014
37Azim Makan-Skater8421224
38Barry PetersTrain WreckSkater620850
39Berny Lirette-Skater20822847
40Bert BurkholderHurricanesSkater96101526
41Bill EvesIce BearsSkater242616
42Bill Giannou-Skater130443
43Bill JeffriesStarsSkater150627
44Bill Thornberry(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater211121376
45Billy BoucherPylonsSkater00004
46Brad CroweOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater00004
47Brad FolliottLand SharksGoalie00002
48Brad JessomeRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater8122420130
49Brandon Hume-Skater100125
50Brandon McGrathLand SharksGoalie000017
51Brenda QuanceKnightsSkater41742155
52Brenn Johnson-Skater530825
53Brian CormierOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater46141054
54Brian Hamil(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater310101374
55Brian NgForce (Uclear Digital)Skater151262758
56Brooke Costa(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater21001232
57Bruce CunhaOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater270923
58Bruce Little-Skater57101229
59Bryan Duransky-Skater264840
60Bryan NorthcottRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater222430
61Caitlyn CampbellLand SharksSkater310423
62Cameron Matthews-Skater141272627
63Cameron West-Skater00004
64#56Carl StevensonLand SharksSkater17182835106
65Carly Nicoloff(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00002
66Carol NakagawaChaosSkater080823
67Caroline BaloghStarsSkater01801826
68Catherine Bitti(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater41922354
69Charles Muller(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater111062154
70Chris Chang-Skater37101029
71Chris ChartierFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater16702319
72Chris Cox-Skater150625
73Chris GingrasLand SharksSkater13922242
74Chris Lambeck-Skater412525
75Chris Lee-Skater4861272
76Chris Porter(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00002
77Chris Rosser-Skater5701271
78Chris StafandisChaosGoalie000015
79Chris StefanidisOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Goalie00003
80Christina BorosStarsSkater3741027
81Claire Bentzen(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater032328
82Clay MacleanDirty CaesarsSkater3336186958
83Cody Lusk (G)LeafsGoalie020285
84Cola LyTrain WreckSkater7401150
85Colin Hegarty-Goalie002047
86Conrad Johnson-Skater10361324
87Craig McElroyAcesSkater83244055
88Curtis RussellRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater51021578
89Dan Frankiw-Skater12902127
90Dan Lee-Skater6541126
91Dan O’Toole(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater10012
92Dan Rutherford(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater1514322991
93Dan WeyChaosSkater209182931
94Daniel StelmachOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater14221619
95Danielle Losier(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00002
96Danny Boutcher-Skater101342327
97Dar Holmes-Goalie000023
98Dario Martins-Skater212326
99Darlene RossDarlene Ross-Skater21521766
100Darren FleetwoodRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater41101578
101Darren Green-Skater03034
102Darrick HoughtonShootersGoalie000014
103Dave Chong-Skater010118
104Dave Gregotski(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00402
105Dave HealyTEADSkater332618
106Dave Magee-Skater330647
107Dave Malcolmson-Skater111022144
108Dave SakuraLand SharksSkater8861616
109David Bird(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00002
110David BridgeKnightsSkater28432871129
111David Coyle-Skater120321
112David FischoffBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater60521411295
113David FreebornRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater00004
114David GriffithsBanditsSkater432724
115David Healey-Skater232525
116David LeeScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater5621113
117David Rust-Skater141082460
118David ShewchukKnightsGoalie0000115
119David Striker-Skater1313162672
120Dayna Schols-Skater91021961
121Debbie HallettAcesSkater21601871
122Demetrio LaBella-Skater216142747
123Dennis Arnold-Goalie000049
124Derek FindlayForce (Uclear Digital)Skater9841743
125PylonsDerek Grubb (G)PylonsGoalie00004
126Derek LachanceBendersSkater202225
127Derek Peixoto-Skater10014
128Derek SavageSmashing PumpkinsSkater354862
129Derren MatthewsPylonsSkater1035645135
130Diane HeppelOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater020229
131Diane LaflammeCrushSkater120329
132Don BlakelyTeam CanadaSkater93764690
133Doug Carson-Skater8441218
134Doug SmithChaosSkater493828794
135Dylan DaigleForce (Uclear Digital)Skater251483958
136Ellen Brown-AllenSharks (Kenesky)Skater230521
137Ellen Kosempel-Skater3801149
138Enzio Florio-Skater51021518
139Eric Bentzen(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater21281481
140Eric Hallett-Skater241443851
141Eric VandewallStarsSkater13922227
142Erik Sviergula-Goalie034327
143Erin HughesStarsSkater01421431
144Ernie Lee(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater918282781
145Eugene Pesic-Skater01001025
146Franklin MedinaRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater102115
147Fred SpeckenKnightsSkater512261755
148Garry CroweRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater322546
149Geoff PilgrimStarsSkater3123454125
150George HumphriesZambroniesSkater51942488
151Gergely Musci-Skater330618
152Gita VargheseDirty CaesarsSkater086847
153Glen McDowell-Skater4701140
154Gord MatthewsPylonsSkater19243243135
155Grace Atkinson-Skater31041340
156Greg Howe-Skater00004
157Gregg McCharles-Skater412161643
158Gurm Brar-Skater436720
159Guy Lavallee-Skater14521929
160Harjeev Brar-Skater111582643
161Harper Forbes-Skater112225
162Harpreet Bhath-Skater352843
163Hassan Valiji-Skater340723
164Hayden Hallett-Skater4219106151
165Heath Taylor-Skater00001
166Henry KelpinChaosSkater10861823
167Hollie PatrickTrain WreckSkater13922226
168Hsinwen Than(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater11022
169Ian GrahamIan Graham(Retired) Mr Handyman (Hammers) (W2015-16)Skater00002
170Ian Mclain(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater4416106076
171Ian Shirley-Skater162727
172Ingrid GalsworthySmashing PumpkinsSkater060634
173J.J. FitzpatrickEh TeamSkater610716
174Jackie ChappelZambroniesSkater52803380
175Jackie TupholmeIguanasSkater2801024
176Jacqueline HunterJacqueline Hunter-Skater042447
177James Amatuzio-Skater00004
178James Andrews-Skater00201
179James McKeatingChaosSkater320519
180James Newman-Skater116226
181Jamie Kosempel-Skater281664474
182Jamie MalekHurricanesSkater00004
183Jane CurrieTeam CanadaSkater133264590
184Janine Senour-Skater6601224
185Jason Howroyd-Skater21923044
186Jason WuBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater4237127968
187Jeeva Braich-Skater230518
188Jeff BoersmaStarsSkater7541214
189Jeff FosterAcesSkater15922455
190Jeff Knott-Skater2231225395
191Jeff Kondo-Skater5661124
192Jeff Meneghini-Skater1625144160
193Jeff Moore-Skater6801425
194Jeff OwenLand SharksSkater311284376
195Jeff Seeley-Skater00008
196Jeff Topping (Div4)(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater432366645
197Jennifer AuldChaosSkater62102765
198Jennifer BrownRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater00004
199Jennifer Carroll-Skater11101247
200Jennifer Kramer(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater100111
201Jennifer O’Connor-Skater212101484
202Jeremy Sandell(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater99181881
203Jesse Castro-Skater122326
204Jessica Arnold-Skater152648
205Jessica Couch-Skater91622553
206Jill Brady-Skater096996
207Jill DonohueRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater00004
208Jody BakerRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater010114
209Joe Hughes-Skater00004
210Joe Lesko-Goalie010163
211Joe NogueiraForce (Uclear Digital)Skater6901541
212Johann Klein-Skater5426976
213John Harmen-Skater6701347
214kearney-johnJohn KearneyRebars (Dan’s Welding)Goalie010160
215John LaiZambroniesSkater230523
216John Peitsis-Skater444822
217John TruongForce (Uclear Digital)Skater150617
218Jon Geddes-Skater452921
219Jordan Hamilton-Skater020218
220Julia O’Brien-Skater020224
221Kari StefandidisChaosSkater030315
222Karl Rebane-Skater101102135
223Karma Call-Skater132450
224Katherine James-Skater150618
225Kathryn LegoszZambroniesSkater170829
226Katie Wands-Skater, Goalie3961226
227Keagan Mccreight-Skater01014
228Keith MarshallLand SharksSkater00002
229Keith RitchieChaosSkater00004
230Kelli Aquino-Goalie010116
231Kelli Peters-Skater022250
232Ken Goodwin-Skater78201548
233Ken MacPhersonRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater00004
234Ken Murray-Skater111122235
235Kenny Lymer-Skater10014
236Kevin Collins-Skater11021138
237Kevin Hall-Skater00002
238Kevin Monteiro-Skater161583165
239Kevin ScottEh TeamSkater00004
240Kimberley Gerhardt-Skater71322043
241King D’Souza(Retired) Uclear Digital (Force) (W2015-16)Skater120322
242Kirby Moniz-Skater00004
243Kirk Cooper-Skater5227187990
244Konrad MatelskiHammers (Mr Handyman)Skater04042
245Kristen HodgsonRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater00004
246Kristina DoddLand SharksSkater152649
247Kristopher Piersiak-Skater4316165988
248Kristy O’Connor-Skater11121270
249Kurtis Goodwin-Skater10561524
250Kyle Vogt-Skater086847
251Larry Hallett-Skater99121855
252Larry Higenell-Skater070725
253Laura Schmidt-Skater00004
254Leanne Sedor-Skater00007
255Lee Watt-Skater121622876
256Len Daigle-Skater00001
257Leonardo Romero-Skater22244
258Lesley YoungBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater140541
259Leslie Quinsay-Skater110221
260Leticia Goddard-Skater31621991
261Lianne DiPaolo-Skater72603390
262Lucas CampbellRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater310415
263Lynne ForsythForce (Uclear Digital)Skater180946
264MJ Bonnevelle-Skater1419550
265Mable TaoOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater130426
266Manu MagantiZambroniesSkater161703383
267Marcus EberhardtGreat WhitesSkater130425
268Mario Clementinho-Skater300321
269Mark Jesse-Skater330650
270Mark Jones-Skater00001
271Mark Kindree-Skater5741260
272Mark King-Skater6501117
273Mark Lucas-Skater98121748
274Mark MichlickForce (Uclear Digital)Skater142514
275Mark Stevenson-Skater422618
276Marlyn KMarlyn Katerenchuk-Skater064688
277Marty Lehto-Skater12741955
278Mary Thorpe-Skater421102581
279Matt Jeffries-Skater11922026
280Matt Jibb-Skater161843444
281Matt Little-Skater6821424
282Matt Otsuka-Skater362955
283Matthew Foster-Goalie030384
284Matthew JeffriesKnightsSkater000013
285Matthew Mascola-Skater2646207290
286Matthew Stonier-Skater7701424
287Matthew WalkerForce (Uclear Digital)Skater450934
288Maureen Heffernen-Skater032325
289Maureen McLaughlin-Skater1126737129
290Michael CiersLand SharksSkater7361018
291michael-durrantMichael Durrant-Skater313816105
292Michael Fox-Skater00002
293Michael Haystead-Skater51842377
294Michael Markoulakis-Skater2712924
295Michael Mercier-Skater030321
296Michael Olney-Skater11223033131
297Michael Ripley-Skater1410529
298Michael Stamp-Skater515102055
299Michael Stuart-Skater14262240132
300Michael Um-Skater24131237131
301Michael Willard-Skater14862243
302Michael Wilson-Goalie12034
303Michelle TuranOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater010126
304Michelle Wilson-Skater61502129
305Mikaela BellamyIceholesSkater, Goalie030340
306Mike Bernard-Skater2612847
307Mike Hover-Skater320550
308Mike RowellIguanasGoalie010124
309Mike Stelmach-Skater5521054
310Mike VerweyOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater10015
311Mike Wickenden-Goalie002072
312Mina McCluskyRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater100113
313Miriam BergartChaosSkater428615
314Natasha Black-Skater4701174
315Natasha VienneauLand SharksSkater020218
316Nathaniel Stajov-Skater91102019
317Neil Poutanen-Skater111322462
318Neil RicherForce (Uclear Digital)Skater122314
319Nick Marquis-Skater813102144
320Nicole EtterreChaosSkater00004
321Norm Jamont-Skater2212424
322Orysia Foster-Skater52603155
323P.J. McMahon-Skater10014
324PJ JawandarGrape CrushSkater260825
325Pat Couch-Skater270954
326Pat Doherty-BaranowskiGreen LanternsSkater62302945
327Pat VerweyOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater00004
328Patrick Couture-Goalie000026
329Patrick Kerrigan-Skater00002
330Patrick MaioranoGrape CrushSkater142525
331Patte Beltrame (Div4)-Skater042415
332Paul Babic-Skater432721
333Paul FarquharsonHammers (Mr Handyman)Skater00004
334Paul Higgins-Skater1218123081
335Paul LeducRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater250715
336Paul MacPherson-Skater114225
337Paul RosemondMighty PucksSkater030316
338Pete Marino-Skater122324
339Peter Kondo-Skater122063243
340Phil Jeffries-Skater8901727
341Phil Minarik-Skater10801844
342Phillip KallooPredatorsSkater274938
343Puneet Khanna-Skater101262255
344Raman Gupta-Skater18442242
345Ray PolizianiRay Poliziani-Skater132163459
346Rebecca JansenLand SharksSkater160716
347Rebecca Stewart-Skater3941219
348Rich Wands-Goalie100126
349Rick Naylor-Skater536824
350Rob Beaudry (Skater)-Skater104101443
351Rob Carmichael-Skater171843562
352Rob Foster-Skater114240
353Rob McCarthy-Skater282345190
354Rob McLaren-Skater2841051
355Rob Mcalpine-Skater191663576
356Rob Rabey-Skater170815
357Rob Rankin-Skater45334878104
358Robert (Bob) Johnson-Skater260824
359Robert Beaudry-Goalie010126
360Robert Moir-Skater366926
361Rod MacDonald-Goalie000037
362Rolando Mabalay-Skater096942
363Roman Nowickyj-Skater820122890
364Ron Kassies-Skater21101330
365Ronen Avram-Skater110216
366Ryan Baker-Skater23231346111
367Ryan Batt-Skater00004
368Sabrina McDowellThunderSkater000014
369Sandra OliveiraTeam CanadaSkater010118
370Sandra StarrScorpionsSkater030314
371Scott Black-Skater1615143182
372Scott Cressman-Skater4761125
373Scott Hendry-Skater10014
374Scott HunterMighty PucksSkater000016
375Scott Jarrett-Skater822183087
376Scott Johansen-Skater2220104244
377Scott Newstead-Skater131022350
378Scott Ritchie-Skater330650
379Scott Saari-Skater99261850
380Scott Saunders(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater00003
381Sean Kavanagh-Skater3814105294
382Sean McHugh-Skater91122094
383Seper Ekhtiari-Skater058550
384Shadley Fataar-Skater619225107
385Shane Silver-Skater30152845135
386Shannon CostelloForce (Uclear Digital)Skater53003555
387Shannon Gilleland-Skater032326
388Shaun Gilbert-Skater71422147
389Shawn Allen-Skater65161135
390Shawn Spicer-Goalie010133
391Sheldon O’Connor-Skater108121854
392Simon JonesMighty PucksSkater212316
393Simon Lam-Skater01014
394Simon Leard-Skater3032126272
395Sonya CaissiePylonsSkater00004
396Spencer Krick-Skater31444
397Spencer Meneghini-Skater101522522
398Stephanie KingKnightsSkater01421458
399Stephanie Rankin-Skater31001346
400Stephanie RennaStarsGoalie010146
401Stephen Brimer-Skater2319642101
402Stephen CammMighty PucksSkater312416
403Steve Creek-Skater11024
404Steve DiManno-Skater4218226047
405Steve LaucMighty PucksSkater010116
406Steve Ludwick-Goalie002024
407Steve SchermelForce (Uclear Digital)Skater230526
408Steve Sedor-Skater00007
409Steve Tae Hoon Lim-Skater6541118
410Steven Johnson-Skater231643978
411Steven LudwikTrain WreckGoalie000026
412Sukhjeev BraichGrape CrushSkater332625
413Susan Campbell-Skater10014
414Susan Kuzub-Skater720427131
415Tara CameronForce (Uclear Digital)Skater11301458
416Tim AlfordLeafsSkater210324
417Tim Girard-Skater31501847
418Tim Kendall-Skater530827
419Tim Stephenson-Skater219143050
420Tim VailThunderSkater600625
421Tim Wilson-Skater010125
422Tina Black-Fox-Skater21721974
423Todd Corneilse-Skater10012
424Tom Cayer-Skater120313
425Tom Klawsuc-Skater512101780
426Tracey UrbasikSharks (Kenesky)Skater042415
427Tracy EdwardsOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater00004
428Trevor D’Angelo(Retired) Hollis Wealth (Blue Chips) (W2015-16)Skater71802532
429Trevor Wylie-Skater71161882
430Valerio Michelazzi-Skater076750
431Vanessa McElroy-Skater41521955
432Vishal Brar-Skater382366143
433Warren Lovely-Skater240616
434Wayne Couch-Skater51502078
435Wendy Lei-Goalie012177
436Wes TupholmeZambroniesSkater010126
437Wes Tuphome(Retired) BMG School (Bruins) (W2015-16)Skater00003
438William SmithTeam CanadaSkater9701618
439William Zuo-Skater2841050
440Yvonne KiHurricanesSkater030316
441Zach SmithStarsGoalie002027
442Zakk DiSabatino-Skater160725