Division 3

Division 3

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Aaron CooperScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater00002
2Adam Beck (G)-Goalie002018
3Adam Day(Retired) Baranowski Plumbing (Eh Team) (W2015-16)Skater00202
4Adam FalconeRogues (Woodchester Nissan)Skater110243
5Adam Gallant(Retired) Ice Bears (W2015-16)Goalie00002
6Adam IsaacsBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater532834
7Aileen RocchiStormtroopersSkater61121760
8Al Henshaw-Skater110211
9Alan Choi-Skater134435
10Alan HalcovitchTeam CanadaSkater20024
11Alan PayneAlan PayneGreen MachineSkater534842
12Alanna CantkierScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater00002
13Alek Suarez Baczek(Retired) Baranowski Plumbing (Eh Team) (W2015-16)Skater11021
14Alex Hin-Skater310413
15Alex PassChaosSkater78422212095
16Alexis Fulop-Skater130425
17Alfonso Cieri-Skater00203
18Ali Watkinson-Skater01219
19Ambrose Choy-Skater100113
20Andre TalAndre Tal-Skater216318
21Andre VasilisinCanadiensSkater612718
22Andrea BreuerRogues (Woodchester Nissan)Skater062626
23Andrew GalbraithStormtroopersSkater19982834
24Andrew LosierStormtroopersSkater121502760
25Andrew Soutar-Skater128329
26Andrew WalkerWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
27Ashley Casey-Goalie020295
28Austin WalkerChaosSkater126325
29Azim Makan-Skater124319
30Becky EvansShootersSkater153404965
31Ben MacMillanShootersSkater336654
32Ben PetrieScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater81081854
33Benjamin HobbesPylonsSkater8481218
34Beth DraperPredatorsSkater040411
35Bethanie Lydon-Skater2941122
36Bill ChomikBill ChomikSpartansSkater174865
37Bill FowlerWillow Salon (Leafs)Goalie00003
38Bill Jeffries(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater00002
39Brad Armstrong(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater820102853
40Brad ColbertBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater220416
41Brad CroweTeam CanadaSkater210316
42Brian GarvieScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater00002
43Brian HamilSpartansSkater010114
44Brian Wilkins-Skater332629
45Brianne FranklinSpartansSkater00001
46Brody Wignall-Skater4233167561
47Brooke McDonoughMixersSkater11428
48Bruce CunhaChaosSkater521442684
49Bruce JohnsonShootersSkater14241438117
50Bryan NorthcottSpartansSkater012125
51Cameron Matthews-Skater101042039
52Candice Johnson-Skater020211
53Carly NicoloffHammers (Mr Handyman)Skater120342
54Carol NakagawaChaosSkater22202492
55Chad BaileyScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater89141754
56Chandra Guilday-Skater19101071
57Chris ChartierChaosSkater31101418
58Chris Chilton-Skater020211
59Chris ChurchRogues (Woodchester Nissan)Skater, Goalie000017
60Chris Lee-Skater034323
61Chris PopeShootersSkater2530765
62Chris Rosser-Skater13046
63Christian Meyer-Skater141162533
64Christina Boros(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater134427
65Claire BentzenBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater070716
66Cody LuskShootersSkater22221044116
67Colin HuiTeam CanadaSkater232518
68Corey HammondBoomersSkater340711
69Corey Leggett(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater00002
70Courtney Fleet-Skater81402244
71Craig Gallello(Retired) Ice Bears (W2015-16)Skater02022
72Craig McElroyAcesSkater252723
73Craig WilliamsWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
74Cynthia Ahearn-Skater140515
75Damon Allan(Retired) Baranowski Plumbing (Eh Team) (W2015-16)Skater11022
76Dan Arneaud(Retired) Ice Bears (W2015-16)Skater00002
77Dan ForsythSpartansSkater644654110112
78Dan Frankiw-Skater16702324
79Dan HillmanScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater10981954
80Dan HughesWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
81Dan Lee-Skater110217
82Dan McEvoyPredatorsSkater91162035
83Dan O’TooleStormtroopersSkater5231108360
84Dan WeyAcesSkater2110103134
85Dana WilsonShootersSkater21401665
86Daniel BiszakCanadiensGoalie043457
87Daniel StelmachChaosSkater2623444972
88Danielle LosierHammers (Mr Handyman)Skater070726
89Danielle RocheHammers (Mr Handyman)Skater04045
90Danny Boutcher-Skater71442154
91Dar Holmes(Retired) Baranowski Plumbing (Eh Team) (W2015-16)Goalie010163
92Darcy WilliamsRogues (Woodchester Nissan)Skater820262885
93Darlene RossDarlene RossSpartansSkater186959
94Darren GreenWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater010114
95Darrick HoughtonShootersGoalie002064
96Daryl DeHaan-Skater8741523
97Daryl Hellewell-Skater3520125551
98Daryl LedwonCanadiensSkater6601218
99Dave GregotskiStormtroopersSkater2318204160
100Dave MageeTeam CanadaSkater202244
101Dave Musarai(Retired) Baranowski Plumbing (Eh Team) (W2015-16)Skater3026185683
102Dave Skura-Skater6114718
103Dave TrotterCanadiensSkater239517
104Dave Tyrell-Skater158629
105David BirdStormtroopersSkater41041460
106David Coyle-Skater21061254
107David DiPaoloTeam CanadaSkater01012
108David FischoffBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater10481434
109David Freitas(Retired) Ice Bears (W2015-16)Skater01012
110David HillPylonsSkater2725325283
111David LeeWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater241483866
112David Loveland-Skater022229
113David OwenRogues (Woodchester Nissan)Skater1819183779
114David ShewchukKnightsGoalie000016
115Deanna Oleskiw-Skater050511
116Debbie HallettAcesSkater030323
117Demetrio LaBella-Skater334621
118Denise ZawislakAcesSkater272934
119Derek CarpenterCanadiensSkater1910282937
120PylonsDerek Grubb (G)SpartansGoalie110226
121Derek PeixotoChaosSkater144536
122Diana KnezCanadiensSkater410231455
123Don BlakelyTeam CanadaSkater174844
124Don CasamatoRogues (Woodchester Nissan)Skater530816
125Don MichalukAvalancheSkater222411
126Doug Carson-Skater1010142054
127Doug CoopeCanadiensSkater41722167
128Doug Smiley-Skater052511
129Doug SmithTeam CanadaSkater19462326
130Douglas Coope-Skater080818
131Douglas Vert-Skater0812849
132Durham Sims-Skater114211
133Dwayne StanshallCanadiensSkater822303088
134Dylan WhiteWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
135Edwin BeardBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater130416
136Emily ThurstonMixersSkater00008
137Eric BentzenBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater034334
138Eric Gales(Retired) Ice Bears (W2015-16)Skater00002
139Eric Gauvin-Skater212101425
140Eric Hallett-Skater141362723
141Eric Vandewall(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater01012
142Erik Sviergula-Goalie01141172
143Ernie LeeBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater140516
144Erwin BurggrafWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
145Fabrizio Musarai(Retired) Baranowski Plumbing (Eh Team) (W2015-16)Skater2732225983
146Fady MishealShootersSkater00000
147Felix Lam-Skater330613
148Frank Gyurkovics(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater65101171
149Fred ZawislakAcesSkater094934
150Garry CroweRebars (Dan’s Welding)Skater122325
151Gary Schneider-Skater171343024
152Geoff Redwood-Skater244618
153George GulloneAvalancheSkater122311
154George Humphries-Skater056519
155Gino RosatiCanadiensSkater342085488
156Gita VargheseDirty CaesarsSkater230522
157Glen GodovitzEh TeamSkater264386961
158Glenn RyanPredatorsSkater2726245371
159Gord ComstockJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater4801227
160Gord Forsyth-Skater3529526496
161Graham Major-Skater21081262
162Greg PassBoomersSkater813162177
163Greg RollinsPredatorsGoalie018171
164Hayden Hallett-Skater97131623
165Heather Birnie-Skater31021335
166Heather GardnerSpartansSkater010111
167Heather LovelyCanadiensSkater00002
168Henry KelpinChaosSkater1823244192
169Holly HayhoeRhinosSkater010111
170Hsinwen ThanStormtroopersSkater11701844
171Iain MaitlandBoomersSkater98311759
172Iain Russell-Skater31221538
173Ian Birnie-Skater315141865
174Ian GrahamIan Graham-Skater141843259
175Ian McDaniel-Skater130411
176Ian Shirley-Skater100125
177J.J. Fitzpatrick-Skater603229298
178Jack DouketisCanadiensSkater1418518
179Jacqueline HunterJacqueline Hunter-Skater010117
180Jakub Kowalski-Skater12032
181James LeePylonsSkater58161343
182James McKeating-Skater444823
183James Newman-Skater024222
184Jane Currie-Skater180944
185Jason Wu-Skater152784262
186Javier Barreiro-Skater1318163185
187Jay Freitas(Retired) Ice Bears (W2015-16)Skater00002
188Jay Ross-Skater1016102671
189Jeff Foster-Skater320523
190Jeff HeydTeam CanadaSkater310418
191Jeff HookerBoomersSkater012111
192Jeff Knot-Skater034318
193Jeff Kondo-Skater060633
194Jeff LaanepWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
195Jeff Moore-Skater454923
196Jeff Seeley-Skater171543271
197Jeff Topping (Div4)ReplacementsSkater5841320
198Jeff Woods-Skater910121947
199Jeffrey Jarrett-Skater68424811095
200Jennifer AuldTeam CanadaSkater350826
201Jennifer Kramer(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater00002
202Jeremy Sandell-Skater012116
203Jesse Castro-Skater144554
204Jesse Heller-Skater2801029
205Jim Douketis-Skater1629104581
206Jim Sleno-Goalie000023
207Jody Knox-Skater122319
208Joe MacLachlanWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
209John Birnie-Skater101602635
210John Britenbaugh-Skater00002
211John Connolly-Skater134425
212John Elash-Skater410530
213John Harmen-Skater131122450
214John HillPylonsSkater1720163787
215John LaugesonBoomersSkater164711
216John McGaugheySpartansSkater012122
217John Myers-Skater51241783
218John NetoJohn Neto-Goalie000011
219John O’Toole-Skater4641013
220John PhamWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
221John RosalesIce BearsSkater01012
222John Runham-Skater612161862
223Julie OttmannBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater00004
224Julie Wootton(Retired) Ice Bears (W2015-16)Skater00002
225Justin Mueck-Skater12421629
226Justin SmithSpartansSkater8201016
227Karen Tessier-Skater11301427
228Katie GallandtScreeners (Fresh Image)Goalie00002
229Katie Wands-Skater, Goalie1420434104
230Kayla Vander MarelScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater000025
231Kellie FrizellWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
232Ken Goodwin-Skater00003
233Ken HattonCanadiensSkater00002
234Ken Szeto(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater00002
235Ken WongTeam CanadaSkater242643
236Kerig Ahearn (goalie)Ice DevilsGoalie000011
237Kevin Brown-Skater5821335
238Kevin Collins-Skater102115
239Kevin DaltonIce DevilsSkater000011
240Kevin Hall-Skater62623260
241Kevin Mallon-Skater256729
242Kevin ScottEh TeamSkater161242851
243Kim AdamsWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
244Kim CrooksEh TeamSkater020226
245Kirk Cooper-Skater13281544
246Kirsten WeatherlyCanadiensSkater130416
247Konrad MatelskiHammers (Mr Handyman)Skater5541042
248Krista CeePylonsSkater811101943
249Krista Currah-Skater140511
250Krista MillerTeam CanadaSkater120326
251Kristine GarvieScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater10212
252Kyle RitchieSpartansSkater220416
253Lance Edwards-Skater110219
254Larry Hallett-Skater336623
255Larry Silva-Skater444825
256Lee Jane Huffman-Skater51021551
257Leigh HinspergerShootersSkater7701431
258Leigh Scott-Skater121322553
259Leslie Quinsay-Skater3701063
260Lianne DiPaolo-Skater100115
261Lisa BalviaAvalancheSkater142511
262Lisa Read(Retired) Ice Bears (W2015-16)Skater00002
263Lucas Barichello-Skater1811122927
264Lukas ZwiersynskiPredatorsSkater3210518
265Lyn Godovitz-Skater12002162
266Lynn MacFarlane(Retired) Baranowski Plumbing (Eh Team) (W2015-16)Skater00001
267Marc MeurisRogues (Woodchester Nissan)Skater19181060
268Marcus Lee-Skater402411
269Margaret FoleySpartansSkater0816818
270Mark Bennett-Goalie030337
271Mark CovertScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater242629
272Mark Covet-Skater444825
273Mark GallagherStarsSkater220411
274Mark King-Skater140511
275Mark Lang-Skater1824254280
276Mark MoschiniMixersSkater81098
277Mark Norman-Skater110211
278Mark SwitzerJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater340716
279Marty DitchburnSpartansGoalie010116
280Marvin TeixeiraWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
281Mary Thorpe-Skater012116
282Matt Bush-Skater411221554
283Matt DraperScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater01012
284Matt Jeffries-Skater421145338
285Matt JibbStormtroopersSkater31241525
286Matt PeltomakiScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater364929
287Matt Taylor-Skater110211
288Matthew Mascola-Skater230516
289Maureen Heffernen-Skater040425
290Meredith AllenAvalancheSkater140511
291Michael Campagnaro-Goalie000019
292Michael CerasaniScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater00002
293Michael CrooksEh TeamSkater5901426
294Michael DunnBoomersSkater540911
295michael-durrantMichael Durrant-Skater064627
296Michael Durrant (Div 5)-Skater160729
297Michael Fox-Skater1921060
298Michael Haystead-Skater090938
299Michael KrunicBoomersSkater032311
300Michael MilfordCanadiensSkater196502535
301Michael RejdychStormSkater420610
302Michael Ripley-Skater112361386
303Michael Stamp-Skater3110434
304Michael TaylorStarsSkater3701011
305Michael WilsonStormtroopersGoalie022235
306Michelle StanfordStormSkater120318
307Michelle TuranOutlaws (Pace Law Firm)Skater000016
308Mike Bakker-Skater010111
309Mike DeniskoPylonsSkater132430
310Mike DownsBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater222416
311Mike Frizzo-Skater12601849
312Mike Scott-Skater350842
313Mike Stelmach-Skater366975
314Mike Wickenden-Goalie000041
315Mike Winton-Skater131682951
316Miriam BergartChaosSkater004025
317Nancy McEvoy-Skater1901035
318Natasha Black-Skater00003
319Nathaniel Stajov-Skater3234226695
320Neil BoulbyIce BearsSkater00002
321Neil Hinsperger-Skater175162251
322Neil Poutanen-Skater142519
323Nick Janssen-Skater7821536
324Nick Kontonis-Skater000012
325Nick Marquis-Skater2410625
326Nik Cers-Skater152626
327Orysia Foster-Skater256723
328Pat Doherty-Baranowski (Div3)-Skater526123157
329Patricia Birnie-Skater21101365
330Patrick CharronWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
331Patrick Kerrigan-Skater81422244
332Patrick Stubbs-Skater15562052
333Patte Beltrame-Skater1253026100
334Paul Babic-Skater111782863
335Paul Corry-Skater034324
336Paul Cummings-Skater139425
337Paul FarquharsonHammers (Mr Handyman)Skater210326
338Paul KuyanovTeam CanadaSkater010116
339Paul SilkRhinosSkater146511
340Paul SutherlandScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater00002
341Paul Yu-Skater222413
342Paula BoulbyIce BearsSkater00002
343Pete Vincett-Skater140518
344Peter Kondo-Skater1420203443
345Peter Kondo (Div 3)-Skater1316182948
346Phil Jeffries-Skater15962438
347Phil Minarik-Skater181203053
348Phil SaundersCanadiensSkater8341118
349Phillip KallooPredatorsSkater044418
350Pierre Jean Gallant-Skater210221260
351Raman Gupta-Skater413121767
352Ray Pataracchia-Skater358836
353Ray PolizianiRay Poliziani-Skater81442273
354Rebecca Morelli(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Goalie00002
355Rebecca Stewart-Skater2841036
356Remo LaCoeIce DevilsSkater122311
357Reno Messina-Skater126121825
358Rich Wands-Goalie010145
359Richard Head-Skater623302971
360Richard MacBethCanadiensSkater522711
361Rick Barreto-Skater1511372653
362Rick Humphrey(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater20028
363Rick Naylor-Skater01213
364Rick Watkinson-Skater322516
365Rick WendtSpartansSkater400416
366Rob Carmichael-Skater622828
367Rob Lamberti-Skater4681035
368Rob McCarthy-Skater340744
369Rob Starr-Skater450911
370Rob Wilkins-Skater5661152
371Rob Wilson-Skater1615123165
372Robert Beaudry-Goalie000034
373Robert MacLeod-Skater2923125271
374Robert TuranRogues (Woodchester Nissan)Skater414517
375Rod Freitas-Skater542913
376Rod LoughCanadiensSkater00002
377Roland Fuchser(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater242631
378Rolando Mabalay-Skater026215
379Rollin King-Skater6401029
380Roman Nowickyj-Skater1510644
381Ron Kassies-Skater5621125
382Roy KoStormSkater212318
383Ryan Gamache-Skater2117143860
384Ryan Kuzyk-Goalie000036
385Salvatore Ritacco-Skater1015242588
386Sam Menard-Skater7301018
387Sandra OliveiraTeam CanadaSkater00003
388Sarah JennerAvalancheSkater042411
389Sarah Nicholson-Skater0212211
390Scott Black-Skater212318
391Scott Chadbolt-Skater3317185071
392Scott Hendry-Skater253485987
393Scott Jarrett-Skater0727744
394Scott Johansen-Skater15401925
395Scott KlineShootersSkater00009
396Scott MeiklejohnPylonsSkater77121418
397Scott RobinsonCanadiensSkater212316
398Sean JonesBoomersSkater6461011
399Sean Kavanagh-Skater7681334
400Sean Markham-Skater210325
401Sean McMillan-Skater108131
402Sean O’Grady-Skater224431
403Sean Scott-Skater96121529
404Shane Wilson-Skater162718
405Shannon BainesCanadiensSkater070718
406Shaun Kazemi-Skater4035167585
407Shawn Allen-Skater120311
408Shawn Birnie-Skater3824366265
409Shawn Gidge(Retired) Ice Bears (W2015-16)Skater00002
410Shawn Spicer-Goalie010150
411Shelley Ramsay-Skater10013
412Stephanie RennaStarsGoalie000016
413Stephen Brimer-Skater51101636
414Steve DiManno-Skater304312
415Steve DunsbySt. PatsSkater00002
416Steve Hayhoe-Skater913162262
417Steve Sorge-Skater342723
418Steve Tessier-Skater024211
419Steven Chomik-Skater129421115
420Tara Watson-Skater220427
421Taras SklierenkoIce BearsSkater11022
422Taylor MorganWillow Salon (Leafs)Skater00003
423Taylor Prestidge-Skater144518
424Ted Lindsay-Skater2026104663
425Terry Lee-Skater332618
426Tessa GibsonMixersSkater01018
427Tim Girard-Skater060626
428Tim Tanner-Skater4601035
429Timmy TesterSkater00000
430Tina Black-Fox-Skater00003
431Todd Corneilse-Skater181463260
432Tom Carnelos-Skater1512142754
433Tracey BrinkTeam CanadaSkater120318
434Tracey TierneyScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater072727
435Tyler CowanPylonsSkater324518
436Tyler Sandilands-Skater2832226088
437Tyler SimonMixersSkater01218
438Vanessa McElroy-Skater01121123
439Ves Sobot-Skater1834245281
440Wade Osborne-Skater310419
441Wanda HattonCanadiensSkater00002
442Warren Lovely-Skater300322
443Wendell Ahearn-Skater222411
444Will Mitchell(Retired) Arcturus (Stars) (W2015-16)Skater00002