Division 2

Division 2

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Adam BeckExtremesSkater19642547
2Adam DayReplacementsSkater11241316
3Adam GallantIce BearsGoalie000016
4Adam HaynesBlack BullsSkater030318
5Aileen RocchiStormtroopersSkater000020
6Alan ChoiJetsSkater00004
7Alan CluderayStormSkater5821322
8Alex HinPenguinsSkater211323483
9Alex KerrNordsSkater11601737
10Allan HardingJetsSkater162564182
11Allister LiuGreen LanternsSkater202064080
12Ambrose ChoyPenguinsSkater11221381
13Andre TalAndre TalPenguinsSkater242627
14Andrew GalbraithStormtroopersSkater7641320
15Andrew LosierStormtroopersSkater320520
16Ash HaynesBlack BullsSkater202218
17Azim MakanNordsSkater150619
18Bailey HuAce of SpadesSkater030326
19Bill EvesIce BearsSkater012118
20Bill WatsonAce of SpadesSkater812222062
21Billy EavesIce BearsSkater322516
22Brad FolliottStormtroopersGoalie010163
23Brad LehighGreen LanternsSkater108141880
24Brad SkillingsRaidersSkater638964
25Brandon HumeJetsSkater344713
26Brent FraserSt PatsSkater420619
27Brittany FirthRaidersSkater00003
28Cameron MatthewsDivision 2Skater232518
29Chandra GuildayPredatorsSkater232526
30Chris ChurchPenguinsSkater, Goalie00003
31Chris DeidunPenguinsSkater00004
32Chris ShiltonGreen LanternsSkater132420
33Christian MeyerStormSkater141282645
34Colin MethamExtremesSkater314447
35Courtney FleetStormtroopersSkater352820
36Courtney JohnstonPenguinsSkater000023
37Craig GallelloIce BearsSkater066659
38Craig WilliamsRaidersSkater00003
39Cynthia AhearnDirty CaesarsSkater140516
40Cynthia JonesIce BearsSkater41622043
41Damon AllanSt PatsSkater020216
42Dan ArneaudIce BearsSkater51301856
43Dan ArsenaultSt PatsSkater220416
44Dan EvansExtremesSkater630947
45Dan LeeAcesSkater324514
46Dan McEvoyStormSkater4621030
47Dan O’TooleStormtroopersSkater6641220
48Dana BallJetsSkater101202236
49Daniel BallJetsGoalie000036
50Daniel BertrandBlack BullsSkater78361562
51Danny BoutcherStarsSkater350818
52Dario MartinsRaidersSkater00003
53Darren ChapmanDivision 2Skater00002
54Darren MacKenziePenguinsSkater00003
55Darrick HoughtonShootersGoalie000018
56Daryl LedwonSt PatsSkater252731
57Dave BuffettRaidersSkater101002064
58Dave GregotskiStormtroopersSkater59101420
59Dave MusaraiScreenersSkater11922033
60David BirdStormtroopersSkater3701020
61David DiPaoloIce BearsSkater3518125359
62David FreitasIce BearsSkater124341
63David OwenRoguesSkater10013
64Derek CarpenterCanadiensSkater37161027
65Derek FindlayJetsSkater11023
66Derek McElheronGreen LanternsSkater3741042
67Derrick McElheronGreen LanternsSkater052538
68Diana OlsenAcesSkater012116
69Doug CoopeCanadiensSkater114227
70Doug DrochnerJetsSkater6229149182
71Doug McLeanJetsSkater00004
72Durham SimsSt PatsSkater1510650
73Dwayne StanshallCanadiensSkater116227
74Eric GalesIce BearsSkater234559
75Eric ZawislakIce BearsSkater120339
76Fabrizio MusaraiScreenersSkater81882633
77Felix LamPenguinsSkater111662781
78Francis BennettJetsSkater240643
79Frank GyurkovicsCanadiensSkater2312527
80Frank LourencoGreen LanternsSkater1224223680
81Gary SchneiderCanadiensSkater9921827
82Geoff MilsonDivision 2Skater2512724
83George GullonePenguinsSkater046424
84George HumphriesNordsSkater180919
85George KolenaDynamoSkater112121333
86Gino RosatiCanadiensSkater8681427
87Giovanni SzostakAce of SpadesSkater1913123262
88Glen GodovitzPenguinsSkater00203
89Glenn RyanStormSkater118141945
90Gord ComstockSt PatsSkater5581048
91Greg RollinsStormGoalie000045
92Gwen CalderSt PatsSkater010116
93Heather HwangStormSkater020216
94Hsinwen ThanStormtroopersSkater100120
95Ian GrahamIan GrahamStormtroopers452920
96Ian McDanielPenguinsSkater332627
97Jack DouketisBlack BullsSkater3233518
98Jakub KowalskiJetsSkater1518183380
99James BenfordDynamoSkater20702736
100James LeeDivision 2Skater030318
101James TracyAce of SpadesSkater240636
102Jason FreitasIce BearsSkater12441641
103Javier BarreiroRoguesSkater00003
104Jay RossStormSkater6721344
105Jeff GreigAcesSkater106116
106Jeff KrugerExtremesSkater8661465
107Jeff ToppingNordsSkater132744037
108Jeff Topping (Div4)DynamoSkater151422920
109Jennifer LawrenceAce of SpadesSkater142517
110Jennifer NovakReplacementsSkater040418
111Jeremy CloetIce BearsSkater81141940
112Jeremy DucredeReplacementsSkater221003234
113Jesse CastroStarsSkater022218
114Jessica JohnsonRaidersSkater000029
115Jim DouketisEh TeamSkater220418
116Jim RichardDirty CaesarsSkater600616
117Jim SlenoRoguesGoalie00003
118John AdkinsPenguinsSkater88101627
119John BirnieStormSkater432716
120John BritenbaughIce BearsSkater232404759
121John CorradettiSt PatsSkater00004
122John ElashJetsSkater31561852
123John HillSt PatsSkater00004
124John LaiRoguesSkater436745
125John McGaugheyRaidersSkater004019
126John NetoJohn NetoPenguinsGoalie020227
127John O’TooleDivision 2Skater010120
128John RosalesIce BearsSkater150616
129Julia MyersBlack BullsSkater312161565
130Julie OttmannBlue ChipsSkater00003
131Kahn LeducStormtroopersSkater036320
132Karen CopelandStormSkater00004
133Karen MundellJetsSkater240619
134Karen TessierJetsSkater010130
135Kathi FarrowStormSkater040415
136Ken BowersGreen LanternsSkater034345
137Kenji WakabayashiDivision 2Skater91142065
138Kerig AhearnDirty CaesarsGoalie000016
139Kevin DaSilvaAce of SpadesSkater161403057
140Kevin HallStormtroopersSkater230520
141Kevin McGowanDivision 2Skater66181255
142Kim CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
143Kim DaggBlack BullsSkater5741265
144Kim RolfeDynamoSkater042423
145Kim TylerAcesSkater120316
146Klee LeeIce BearsSkater172824
147Lance EdwardsDivision 2Skater1112142356
148Laurie RyanStormSkater00005
149Leigh ScottPredatorsSkater6741345
150Lisa BalviaPenguinsSkater032324
151Lise LedouxRoguesSkater00003
152Lori EdwardsNordsSkater00003
153Lucas BarichelloDivision 2Skater101162136
154Lyn GodovitzEh TeamSkater00003
155Marc AdamsJetsSkater6761349
156Marc AvariaRaidersSkater00003
157Marcus LeeDivision 2Skater51221737
158Mark AvariaAce of SpadesSkater174845
159Mark BennettCanadiensGoalie000027
160Mark EdwardsRoguesSkater00003
161Mark GerritsenJetsSkater010119
162Mark GerritsonSkater00000
163Mark HarrisAce of SpadesSkater1616748
164Mark LangRoguesSkater10013
165Mark NormanGreen LanternsSkater432720
166Mark SwitzerJetsSkater450917
167Mason CopelandStormSkater00004
168Matt JibbDivision 2Skater6561117
169Matt McKennaGreen LanternsSkater000020
170Matt SmithAce of SpadesSkater222885065
171Matt WilliamsDirty CaesarsSkater7701416
172Matthew MascolaTeam CanadaSkater00003
173Michael BradburyRaidersSkater20023
174Michael CampagnaroDynamoGoalie000057
175Michael CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
176Michael FoxStormtroopersSkater110220
177Michael MackanJetsSkater615162149
178Michael MilfordCanadiensSkater124181627
179Michael RhindSt PatsSkater10014
180Michel ClersGreen LanternsGoalie002046
181Michelle CarriganSt PatsSkater182918
182Mike BakkerDivision 2Skater0410450
183Mike DeniskoGreen LanternsSkater31041366
184Mike HutfloetzStormSkater044425
185Mike KonstantinouPenguinsSkater22762927
186Mike McBrienDivision 2Skater144542
187Mike ScottPredatorsSkater68121442
188Mike ScottBruinsSkater00003
189Mitchell PenasDivision 2Goalie100165
190Nancy McEvoyPredatorsSkater022231
191Neil BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
192Neil PoutanenZambroniesSkater110219
193Nelson LourencoGreen LanternsSkater1214462680
194Nick KontonisSpartansSkater00000
195Nicole LeitchDivision 2Skater21481645
196Nicole MisenerGreen LanternsSkater616102246
197Nik PapaioannouDynamoSkater1612722
198Olivier BroschartExtremesSkater10013
199Pamela HattonExtremesSkater10013
200Pat Doherty-BaranowskiGreen LanternsSkater030318
201Pat Doherty-Baranowski (Div3)Train WreckSkater010116
202Pat DowneyDynamoSkater242622
203Patrick KerriganStormtroopersSkater110220
204Patte BeltrameEh TeamSkater068634
205Patte Beltrame (Div4)Green LanternsSkater0110120
206Patti RhindSt PatsSkater01014
207Paul CorryCanadiensSkater250727
208Paul MacPhersonAce of SpadesSkater220429
209Paul NicholsonJetsSkater1322263582
210Paul YuGreen LanternsSkater151082561
211Paula BertrandBlack BullsSkater62823465
212Paula BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
213Perry SinghDirty CaesarsSkater00004
214Peter OberholzerAce of SpadesSkater5861336
215Peter van der ZouweIce BearsSkater032316
216RIch DeweckJetsSkater6781333
217Rebecca StewartBlack BullsSkater31221544
218Renato PanicciaBlack BullsSkater81282047
219Richard HeadPredatorsSkater56201144
220Rick BarretoPredatorsSkater1011202145
221Rick KhanguraDivision 2Skater410510
222Rick McMartinDivision 2Skater2618841
223Rick NaylorJetsSkater0214227
224Riley CopelandStormSkater202220
225Rob LambertiCanadiensSkater3761027
226Rob MariniDynamoSkater201403438
227Rob McCallumDynamoSkater000018
228Rob StarrPenguinsSkater10301345
229Rob WattsJetsSkater711101881
230Rob WilkinsCanadiensSkater022227
231Robb TaylorIce BearsGoalie010159
232Robert MacLeodPredatorsSkater15481945
233Robert PereiraDivision 2Skater78161562
234Rod FreitasIce BearsSkater8801625
235Roland FuchserRoguesSkater00003
236Rollin KingJetsSkater00004
237Ron BertrandBlack BullsSkater46101065
238Ron CarpentierSt PatsSkater00004
239Ron JohnstonPenguinsSkater00000
240Roy KoStormSkater270939
241Roy MillsJetsSkater110216
242Ryan FrancoeurPenguinsSkater326524
243Ryan KuffertDivision 2Skater352844
244Ryan KuzykDivision 2Goalie6441018
245Ryan MonteathPenguinsSkater10016
246Salvatore RitaccoCanadiensSkater024227
247Sandro CervoniBlack BullsSkater1510665
248Sarah NicholsonJetsSkater082849
249Scott AlexanderDivision 2Goalie000064
250Scott BuistDirty CaesarsSkater060617
251Scott ChadboltPredatorsSkater128122045
252Scott GillespieDynamoSkater112219
253Scott HendryCanadiensSkater14441827
254Scott JohansenShootersSkater340717
255Scott RitchieDynamoSkater110218
256Sean MatesDynamoSkater520716
257Sean McCaffertyAcesSkater106119
258Sean McMillanIce BearsSkater212341
259Sean ScottEh TeamSkater1312418
260Sean WilsonPenguinsSkater132427
261Shannon BentleyJetsSkater232520
262Shaun KazemiRoguesSkater00003
263Shawn MorrisDynamoSkater3921238
264Shelley RamsayIce BearsSkater82383159
265Steve DunsbySt PatsSkater234515
266Steve SullivanJetsSkater152616
267Steve TessierJetsSkater222431
268Steven SmithIce BearsSkater352886336
269Taras SklierenkoIce BearsSkater410516
270Terry LaHayAce of SpadesSkater81081819
271Tiffany MichalBlack BullsSkater0724747
272Tim DeBoerStormSkater220420
273Todd CorneilseStormtroopersSkater810920
274Tom CayerBlack BullsSkater7841565
275Tom WhiteBlack BullsSkater241563962
276Tony CamPenguinsSkater00000
277Tony LourencoGreen LanternsSkater2010163080
278Travis PringleRoguesSkater00003
279Trevor D’Angelo (G)NordsGoalie00003
280Troy EvansDivision 2Skater131262565
281Tyler SandilandsCanadiensSkater5561027
282Ves SobotEh TeamSkater5501037
283Vicky PapaioannouDynamoSkater120322
284Wade OsborneDynamoSkater121082256
285Zach SmithStarsGoalie230516
286Zach Smith (Skater)Ice BearsSkater8501318
287Zoey OsborneDynamoSkater01201256