Division 2

Division 2

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Adam BeckExtremesSkater14521934
2Adam DayReplacementsSkater11241316
3Adam GallantIce BearsGoalie000016
4Adam HaynesBlack BullsSkater030318
5Aileen RocchiStormtroopersSkater00006
6Alan ChoiJetsSkater00004
7Alan CluderayStormSkater5821322
8Alex HinPenguinsSkater211123269
9Alex KerrNordsSkater11601737
10Allan HardingJetsSkater151843369
11Allister LiuGreen LanternsSkater161863466
12Ambrose ChoyPenguinsSkater1901067
13Andre TalAndre TalPenguinsSkater242627
14Andrew GalbraithStormtroopersSkater11026
15Andrew LosierStormtroopersSkater21036
16Ash HaynesBlack BullsSkater202218
17Azim MakanNordsSkater150619
18Bailey HuAce of SpadesSkater030326
19Bill EvesIce BearsSkater012118
20Bill WatsonAce of SpadesSkater75121249
21Billy EavesIce BearsSkater322516
22Brad FolliottStormtroopersGoalie010149
23Brad LehighGreen LanternsSkater8481266
24Brad SkillingsRaidersSkater634951
25Brandon HumeJetsSkater344713
26Brent FraserSt PatsSkater420619
27Brittany FirthRaidersSkater00003
28Cameron MatthewsDivision 2Skater232518
29Chandra GuildayPredatorsSkater232526
30Chris ChurchPenguinsSkater, Goalie00003
31Chris DeidunPenguinsSkater00004
32Chris ShiltonGreen LanternsSkater00006
33Christian MeyerStormSkater141282645
34Colin MethamExtremesSkater214334
35Courtney FleetStormtroopersSkater22246
36Courtney JohnstonPenguinsSkater000023
37Craig GallelloIce BearsSkater066659
38Craig WilliamsRaidersSkater00003
39Cynthia AhearnDirty CaesarsSkater140516
40Cynthia JonesIce BearsSkater41622043
41Damon AllanSt PatsSkater020216
42Dan ArneaudIce BearsSkater51301856
43Dan ArsenaultSt PatsSkater220416
44Dan EvansExtremesSkater520734
45Dan LeeJetsSkater324514
46Dan McEvoyStormSkater4621030
47Dan O’TooleStormtroopersSkater21236
48Dana CornelisseJetsSkater7801523
49Daniel BallJetsGoalie000023
50Daniel BertrandBlack BullsSkater66301249
51Danny BoutcherStarsSkater350818
52Dario MartinsRaidersSkater00003
53Darren ChapmanDivision 2Skater00002
54Darren MacKenziePenguinsSkater00003
55Darrick HoughtonShootersGoalie000018
56Daryl LedwonSt PatsSkater252731
57Dave BuffettRaidersSkater71001751
58Dave GregotskiStormtroopersSkater02026
59Dave MusaraiScreenersSkater11922033
60David BirdStormtroopersSkater02026
61David DiPaoloIce BearsSkater3518125359
62David FreitasIce BearsSkater124341
63David OwenRoguesSkater10013
64Derek CarpenterCanadiensSkater37161027
65Derek McElheronGreen LanternsSkater3741042
66Derrick McElheronGreen LanternsSkater050524
67Diana OlsenAcesSkater012116
68Doug CoopeCanadiensSkater114227
69Doug DrochnerJetsSkater4725127269
70Doug McLeanJetsSkater00004
71Durham SimsSt PatsSkater148537
72Dwayne StanshallCanadiensSkater116227
73Eric GalesIce BearsSkater234559
74Eric ZawislakIce BearsSkater120339
75Fabrizio MusaraiScreenersSkater81882633
76Felix LamPenguinsSkater91662567
77Francis BennettJetsSkater240643
78Frank GyurkovicsCanadiensSkater2312527
79Frank LourencoGreen LanternsSkater1021183166
80Gary SchneiderCanadiensSkater9921827
81Geoff MilsonPenguinsSkater2512724
82George GullonePenguinsSkater046424
83George HumphriesNordsSkater180919
84George KolenaDynamoSkater112121333
85Gino RosatiCanadiensSkater8681427
86Giovanni SzostakAce of SpadesSkater1212102449
87Glen GodovitzPenguinsSkater00203
88Glenn RyanStormSkater118141945
89Gord ComstockSt PatsSkater344735
90Greg RollinsStormGoalie000045
91Gwen CalderSt PatsSkater010116
92Heather HwangStormSkater020216
93Hsinwen ThanStormtroopersSkater00006
94Ian GrahamIan GrahamStormtroopers11226
95Ian McDanielPenguinsSkater332627
96Jack DouketisBlack BullsSkater3233518
97Jakub KowalskiJetsSkater1317163067
98James BenfordDynamoSkater11401523
99James LeeDivision 2Skater030318
100James TracyAce of SpadesSkater220423
101Jason FreitasIce BearsSkater12441641
102Javier BarreiroRoguesSkater00003
103Jay RossStormSkater6721344
104Jeff GreigAcesSkater106116
105Jeff KrugerExtremesSkater8361152
106Jeff ToppingNordsSkater132744037
107Jeff Topping (Div4)DynamoSkater730107
108Jennifer LawrenceAce of SpadesSkater142517
109Jennifer NovakReplacementsSkater040418
110Jeremy CloetIce BearsSkater81141940
111Jeremy DucredeReplacementsSkater221003234
112Jesse CastroStarsSkater022218
113Jessica JohnsonRaidersSkater000029
114Jim DouketisEh TeamSkater220418
115Jim RichardDirty CaesarsSkater600616
116Jim SlenoRoguesGoalie00003
117John AdkinsPenguinsSkater88101627
118John BirnieStormSkater432716
119John BritenbaughIce BearsSkater232404759
120John CorradettiSt PatsSkater00004
121John ElashJetsSkater11161239
122John HillSt PatsSkater00004
123John LaiRoguesSkater436745
124John McGaugheyRaidersSkater004019
125John NetoJohn NetoPenguinsGoalie020227
126John O’TooleDivision 2Skater01016
127John RosalesIce BearsSkater150616
128Julia MyersBlack BullsSkater1814952
129Julie OttmannBlue ChipsSkater00003
130Kahn LeducStormtroopersSkater02626
131Karen CopelandStormSkater00004
132Karen MundellJetsSkater240619
133Karen TessierJetsSkater010130
134Kathi FarrowStormSkater040415
135Ken BowersGreen LanternsSkater034345
136Kenji WakabayashiDivision 2Skater71021752
137Kerig AhearnDirty CaesarsGoalie000016
138Kevin DaSilvaAce of SpadesSkater151402952
139Kevin HallStormtroopersSkater00006
140Kevin McGowanDivision 2Skater3218542
141Kim CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
142Kim DaggBlack BullsSkater454952
143Kim RolfeGreen LanternsSkater020218
144Kim TylerAcesSkater120316
145Klee LeeIce BearsSkater172824
146Lance EdwardsDivision 2Skater119142043
147Laurie RyanStormSkater00005
148Leigh ScottPredatorsSkater6741345
149Lisa BalviaPenguinsSkater032324
150Lise LedouxRoguesSkater00003
151Lori EdwardsNordsSkater00003
152Lucas BarichelloDivision 2Skater6821423
153Lyn GodovitzEh TeamSkater00003
154Marc AdamsJetsSkater626836
155Marc AvariaRaidersSkater00003
156Marcus LeeDivision 2Skater4721124
157Mark AvariaAce of SpadesSkater124332
158Mark BennettCanadiensGoalie000027
159Mark EdwardsRoguesSkater00003
160Mark GerritsenJetsSkater010119
161Mark GerritsonSkater00000
162Mark HarrisAce of SpadesSkater1516635
163Mark LangRoguesSkater10013
164Mark NormanGreen LanternsSkater01016
165Mark SwitzerJetsSkater450917
166Mason CopelandStormSkater00004
167Matt JibbDivision 2Skater6561117
168Matt McKennaGreen LanternsSkater00006
169Matt SmithAce of SpadesSkater192164052
170Matt WilliamsDirty CaesarsSkater7701416
171Matthew MascolaTeam CanadaSkater00003
172Michael BradburyRaidersSkater20023
173Michael CampagnaroDynamoGoalie000044
174Michael CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
175Michael FoxStormtroopersSkater00006
176Michael MackanJetsSkater615162149
177Michael MilfordCanadiensSkater124181627
178Michael RhindSt PatsSkater10014
179Michel ClersGreen LanternsGoalie002032
180Michelle CarriganSt PatsSkater182918
181Mike BakkerDivision 2Skater026237
182Mike DeniskoGreen LanternsSkater3941252
183Mike HutfloetzStormSkater044425
184Mike KonstantinouPenguinsSkater22762927
185Mike McBrienDivision 2Skater144542
186Mike ScottPredatorsSkater68121442
187Mike ScottBruinsSkater00003
188Mitchell PenasDivision 2Goalie100152
189Nancy McEvoyPredatorsSkater022231
190Neil BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
191Neil PoutanenZambroniesSkater110219
192Nelson LourencoGreen LanternsSkater1012422266
193Nick KontonisPenguinsSkater00000
194Nicole LeitchDivision 2Skater21061232
195Nicole MisenerGreen LanternsSkater411101532
196Nik PapaioannouDynamoSkater02229
197Olivier BroschartExtremesSkater10013
198Pamela HattonExtremesSkater10013
199Pat Doherty-BaranowskiGreen LanternsSkater030318
200Pat Doherty-Baranowski (Div3)Train WreckSkater010116
201Pat DowneyDynamoSkater01019
202Patrick KerriganStormtroopersSkater10016
203Patte BeltrameEh TeamSkater068634
204Patte Beltrame (Div4)Green LanternsSkater00206
205Patti RhindSt PatsSkater01014
206Paul CorryCanadiensSkater250727
207Paul MacPhersonAce of SpadesSkater220429
208Paul NicholsonJetsSkater1218163069
209Paul YuGreen LanternsSkater151082561
210Paula BertrandBlack BullsSkater52523052
211Paula BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
212Perry SinghDirty CaesarsSkater00004
213Peter OberholzerAce of SpadesSkater454923
214Peter van der ZouweIce BearsSkater032316
215RIch DeweckJetsSkater344720
216Rebecca StewartBlack BullsSkater072731
217Renato PanicciaBlack BullsSkater71061734
218Richard HeadPredatorsSkater56201144
219Rick BarretoPredatorsSkater1011202145
220Rick McMartinDivision 2Skater2616828
221Rick NaylorJetsSkater0214227
222Riley CopelandStormSkater202220
223Rob LambertiCanadiensSkater3761027
224Rob MariniDynamoSkater131202525
225Rob McCallumDynamoSkater000018
226Rob StarrPenguinsSkater10301345
227Rob WattsJetsSkater71061768
228Rob WilkinsCanadiensSkater022227
229Robb TaylorIce BearsGoalie010159
230Robert MacLeodPredatorsSkater15481945
231Robert PereiraDivision 2Skater56161149
232Rod FreitasIce BearsSkater8801625
233Roland FuchserRoguesSkater00003
234Rollin KingJetsSkater00004
235Ron BertrandBlack BullsSkater158652
236Ron CarpentierSt PatsSkater00004
237Ron JohnstonPenguinsSkater00000
238Roy KoStormSkater270939
239Roy MillsJetsSkater110216
240Ryan FrancoeurPenguinsSkater326524
241Ryan KuffertDivision 2Skater232531
242Ryan KuzykDivision 2Goalie6441018
243Ryan MonteathPenguinsSkater10016
244Salvatore RitaccoCanadiensSkater024227
245Sandro CervoniBlack BullsSkater1510652
246Sarah NicholsonJetsSkater072736
247Scott AlexanderDivision 2Goalie000051
248Scott BuistDirty CaesarsSkater060617
249Scott ChadboltPredatorsSkater128122045
250Scott GillespieDynamoSkater112219
251Scott HendryCanadiensSkater14441827
252Scott JohansenShootersSkater340717
253Scott RitchieDynamoSkater110218
254Sean MatesDynamoSkater520716
255Sean McCaffertyAcesSkater106119
256Sean McMillanIce BearsSkater212341
257Sean ScottEh TeamSkater1312418
258Sean WilsonPenguinsSkater132427
259Shannon BentleyJetsSkater232520
260Shaun KazemiRoguesSkater00003
261Shawn MorrisDynamoSkater3821125
262Shelley RamsayIce BearsSkater82383159
263Steve DunsbySt PatsSkater234515
264Steve SullivanJetsSkater152616
265Steve TessierJetsSkater222431
266Steven SmithIce BearsSkater352886336
267Taras SklierenkoIce BearsSkater410516
268Terry LaHayAce of SpadesSkater33066
269Tiffany MichalBlack BullsSkater0418434
270Tim DeBoerStormSkater220420
271Todd CorneilseStormtroopersSkater20026
272Tom CayerBlack BullsSkater5541052
273Tom WhiteBlack BullsSkater201043049
274Tony CamPenguinsSkater00000
275Tony LourencoGreen LanternsSkater168122466
276Travis PringleRoguesSkater00003
277Trevor D’Angelo (G)NordsGoalie00003
278Troy EvansDivision 2Skater121262452
279Tyler SandilandsCanadiensSkater5561027
280Ves SobotEh TeamSkater5501037
281Vicky PapaioannouDynamoSkater00009
282Wade OsborneDynamoSkater9541443
283Zach SmithStarsGoalie230516
284Zach Smith (Skater)Ice BearsSkater8501318
285Zoey OsborneDynamoSkater090943