Division 2

Division 2

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Abby AvariaDivision 2Skater152617
2Adam BeckExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater22883053
3Adam DayReplacementsSkater11241316
4Adam GallantIce BearsGoalie000016
5Adam HaynesDivision 2Skater366936
6Aileen RocchiStormtroopersSkater000043
7Alan ChoiJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater00004
8Alan CluderayStormSkater5821322
9Alex HinPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater2517842105
10Alex KerrBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater11601737
11Allan HardingJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater2230852105
12Allister LiuGreen LanternsSkater202064085
13Ambrose ChoyPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater117218103
14Andre TalAndre TalPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater246628
15Andrew GalbraithStormtroopersSkater8841625
16Andrew LosierStormtroopersSkater8901743
17Ash HaynesDivision 2Skater318436
18Azim MakanBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater150619
19Bailey HuAce Of SpadesSkater030326
20Bill EvesIce BearsSkater012118
21Bill WatsonAce Of SpadesSkater1020223084
22Billy EavesIce BearsSkater322516
23Brad FolliottStormtroopersGoalie010186
24Brad LehighGreen LanternsSkater108161885
25Brad SkillingsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater638969
26Brandon HumeJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater344713
27Brent FraserSt. PatsSkater420619
28Brittany FirthYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
29Cameron MatthewsDevilsSkater232518
30Chandra GuildayPredatorsSkater232526
31Chris ChurchPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater, Goalie00003
32Chris DeidunPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater00004
33Chris ShiltonDivision 2Skater232525
34Christian MeyerStormSkater151282747
35Colin MethamExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater424653
36Courtney FleetDivision 2Skater7941643
37Courtney JohnstonPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater000023
38Craig GallelloIce BearsSkater086879
39Craig WilliamsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
40Cynthia AhearnDirty CaesarsSkater140516
41Cynthia JonesDivision 2Skater41622045
42Damon AllanSt. PatsSkater020216
43Dan ArneaudIce BearsSkater81402276
44Dan ArsenaultSt. PatsSkater220416
45Dan EvansExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater8621470
46Dan LeeDivision 2Skater324514
47Dan McEvoyStormSkater4621030
48Dan O’TooleStormtroopersSkater1115142643
49Dana BallJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater131502842
50Daniel BallJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Goalie000042
51Daniel BertrandBlack BullsSkater99401885
52Danielle LosierDivision 2Skater154618
53Danny BoutcherDivision 2Skater350818
54Dario MartinsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
55Darren ChapmanDivision 2Skater00002
56Darren MacKenziePenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater00003
57Darrick HoughtonShootersGoalie000018
58Daryl LedwonSt. PatsSkater252731
59Dave BuffettYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater101002069
60Dave GregotskiStormtroopersSkater1020183043
61Dave MusaraiScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater11922033
62Dave SkuraDivision 2Skater1312418
63David BirdStormtroopersSkater4941343
64David DiPaoloIce BearsSkater3921146079
65David FreitasIce BearsSkater134443
66David Owen(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater10013
67Deanna OleskiwDivision 2Skater130417
68Denise ZawislakDivision 2Skater41321766
69Dennis OleskiwDivision 2Skater078717
70Derek CarpenterCanadiensSkater37161027
71Derek FindlayDivision 2Skater330626
72Derek McElheronGreen LanternsSkater41782159
73Derrick McElheronGreen LanternsSkater052543
74Diana OlsenAcesSkater012116
75Doug CoopeCanadiensSkater114227
76Doug DrochnerJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater783716115105
77Doug McLeanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater00004
78Durham SimsSt. PatsSkater2610856
79Dwayne StanshallCanadiensSkater116227
80Eric GalesIce BearsSkater366979
81Eric ZawislakIce BearsSkater432759
82Fabrizio MusaraiScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater81882633
83Felix LamPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater1821639103
84Francis BennettJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater240643
85Frank GyurkovicsCanadiensSkater2312527
86Frank LourencoGreen LanternsSkater1224223685
87Fred ZawislakDivision 2Skater21341566
88Gary SchneiderCanadiensSkater9921827
89Geoff MilsonDivision 2Skater2512725
90George GullonePenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater056525
91George HumphriesBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater180919
92George KolenaDynamoSkater112121333
93Gino RosatiCanadiensSkater8681427
94Giovanni SzostakAce Of SpadesSkater2419184384
95Glen GodovitzPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater00203
96Glenn RyanStormSkater118141945
97Gord ComstockSt. PatsSkater6581154
98Greg RollinsStormGoalie000045
99Gwen CalderSt. PatsSkater010116
100Heather HwangStormSkater020216
101Hsinwen ThanStormtroopersSkater184943
102Ian GrahamIan GrahamStormtroopersSkater151442943
103Ian McDanielPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater432728
104Jack DouketisCanadiensSkater3233518
105Jakub KowalskiJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater22252047103
106James BenfordDivision 2Skater23903260
107James LeePylonsSkater030318
108James TracyDivision 2Skater3921258
109James van der WourdeDivision 2Skater322518
110Jason FreitasIce BearsSkater12581743
111Javier Barreiro(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
112Jay RossStormSkater6721344
113Jeff GreigAcesSkater106116
114Jeff HubbsDivision 2Skater00002
115Jeff KrugerExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater12882088
116Jeff ToppingBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater132744037
117Jeff Topping (Div4)SpartansSkater161543126
118Jennifer LawrenceAce Of SpadesSkater142517
119Jeremy CloetIce BearsSkater81141940
120Jeremy DucredeReplacementsSkater221003234
121Jesse CastroPylonsSkater022218
122Jessica JohnsonYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater000029
123Jim DouketisEh TeamSkater220418
124Jim RichardDirty CaesarsSkater600616
125Jim Sleno(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Goalie010120
126John AdkinsPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater88101628
127John BirnieStormSkater432716
128John BritenbaughIce BearsSkater232504861
129John BrittenbaghDivision 2Skater430718
130John CorradettiSt. PatsSkater00004
131John ElashJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater41662058
132John HillSt. PatsSkater00004
133John Lai(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater436745
134John McGaugheyYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater004019
135John NetoJohn NetoPenguins (Adkins Financial)Goalie020228
136John O’TooleDivision 2Skater630943
137John RosalesIce BearsSkater150616
138Julia MyersDivision 2Skater414181871
139Julie OttmannBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater00003
140Kahn LeducDivision 2Skater2710943
141Karen CopelandStormSkater00004
142Karen MundellJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater240619
143Karen TessierJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater010130
144Kathi FarrowDivision 2Skater040415
145Ken BowersGreen LanternsSkater034345
146Kenji WakabayashiDivision 2Skater121262488
147Kerig AhearnDivision 2Skater12621833
148Kevin DaSilvaAce Of SpadesSkater161403057
149Kevin HallDivision 2Skater344743
150Kevin McGowanDivision 2Skater67181361
151Kim CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
152Kim DaggDivision 2Skater5881371
153Kim RolfeDivision 2Skater042429
154Kim TylerAcesSkater120316
155Klee LeeIce BearsSkater172824
156Lance EdwardsSpartansSkater1212142461
157Laurie RyanStormSkater00005
158Leigh ScottDivision 2Skater6741345
159Lisa BalviaPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater032325
160Lise Ledoux(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
161Lori EdwardsBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater00003
162Lucas BarichelloDivision 2Skater1412102641
163Lyn GodovitzDivision 2Skater00003
164Marc AdamsDivision 2Skater81061855
165Marc AvariaYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
166Marcus LeeDivision 2Skater101482460
167Mark AvariaDivision 2Skater21461667
168Mark BennettDivision 2Goalie000027
169Mark Edwards(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
170Mark GerritsenJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater010119
171Mark GerritsonSkater00000
172Mark HarrisAce Of SpadesSkater1616753
173Mark LangDivision 2Skater10013
174Mark NormanDivision 2Skater7321025
175Mark SwitzerJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater450917
176Mason CopelandStormSkater00004
177Matt JibbDivision 2Skater6561117
178Matt McKennaDivision 2Skater000025
179Matt SmithDivision 2Skater323686887
180Matt TaylorDivision 2Skater340717
181Matt WilliamsDirty CaesarsSkater7701416
182Matthew MascolaTeam CanadaSkater00003
183Michael BradburyYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater20023
184Michael CampagnaroSpartansGoalie000063
185Michael CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
186Michael FoxDivision 2Skater220425
187Michael MackanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater615162149
188Michael MilfordCanadiensSkater124181627
189Michael RhindSt. PatsSkater10014
190Michel ClersDivision 2Goalie002051
191Michelle CarriganSt. PatsSkater182918
192Mike BakkerDivision 2Skater0512556
193Mike DeniskoPylonsSkater31041372
194Mike HutfloetzStormSkater044425
195Mike KonstantinouPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater22762928
196Mike McBrienDivision 2Skater144544
197Mike ScottDivision 2Skater68121442
198Mike Scott(Retired) Bruins (BMG School) (S2016, W2016-17)Skater00003
199Mitchell PenasDivision 2Goalie100187
200Nancy McEvoyDivision 2Skater022231
201Neil BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
202Neil PoutanenPredatorsSkater110219
203Nelson LourencoDivision 2Skater1314482785
204Nick KontonisDivision 2Skater00000
205Nicole LeitchDivision 2Skater314121750
206Nicole MisenerDivision 2Skater716122351
207Nik PapaioannouDivision 2Skater1614728
208Olivier BroschartExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater10013
209Pamela HattonExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater10013
210Pat Doherty-BaranowskiGreen LanternsSkater030318
211Pat Doherty-Baranowski (Div3)SpartansSkater010116
212Pat DowneyDivision 2Skater444828
213Patrick KerriganDivision 2Skater450943
214Patte BeltrameSpartansSkater068634
215Patte Beltrame (Div4)Division 2Skater0112125
216Patti RhindSt. PatsSkater01014
217Paul CorryDivision 2Skater250727
218Paul MacPhersonAce Of SpadesSkater220429
219Paul NicholsonDivision 2Skater16333849105
220Paul YuDivision 2Skater1715103278
221Paula BertrandDivision 2Skater72923671
222Paula BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
223Perry SinghDirty CaesarsSkater00004
224Peter OberholzerAce Of SpadesSkater5861341
225Peter SylvesterDivision 2Skater116218
226Peter van der ZouweIce BearsSkater032316
227RIch DeweckDivision 2Skater1313102656
228Rebecca StewartDivision 2Skater31621950
229Renato PanicciaDivision 2Skater91782653
230Richard HeadPredatorsSkater56201144
231Rick BarretoDivision 2Skater1011202145
232Rick KhanguraDivision 2Skater520715
233Rick McMartinDivision 2Skater3618947
234Rick NaylorJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater0214227
235Riley CopelandStormSkater202220
236Rob LambertiDivision 2Skater3761027
237Rob MariniDivision 2Skater201603644
238Rob McCallumDynamoSkater000018
239Rob StarrDivision 2Skater10301346
240Rob WattsDivision 2Skater712121987
241Rob WilkinsDivision 2Skater022227
242Robb TaylorDivision 2Goalie010179
243Robert MacLeodPredatorsSkater15481945
244Robert PereiraDivision 2Skater1010162084
245Rod FreitasDivision 2Skater8801627
246Roland Fuchser(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
247Rollin KingSpartansSkater00004
248Ron BertrandGang GreenSkater69101588
249Ron CarpentierSt. PatsSkater00004
250Ron JohnstonDivision 2Skater00001
251Roy KoStormSkater270939
252Roy MillsJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater110216
253Ryan FrancoeurPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater326524
254Ryan KuffertDivision 2Skater352850
255Ryan KuzykDevilsGoalie6441018
256Ryan MonteathPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater10017
257Salvatore RitaccoCanadiensSkater024227
258Sandro CervoniDivision 2Skater1510671
259Sarah NicholsonDivision 2Skater082855
260Sarah WatsonDivision 2Skater540917
261Scott AlexanderDivision 2Goalie000070
262Scott BuistDirty CaesarsSkater060617
263Scott ChadboltPredatorsSkater128122045
264Scott GillespieDynamoSkater112219
265Scott HendryCanadiensSkater14441827
266Scott JohansenDivision 2Skater340717
267Scott RitchieDynamoSkater110218
268Sean MatesDynamoSkater520716
269Sean McCaffertyAcesSkater106119
270Sean McMillanPylonsSkater212343
271Sean ScottDivision 2Skater1312418
272Sean WilsonPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater132427
273Shannon BentleyJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater232520
274Shaun KazemiDivision 2Skater00003
275Shawn MorrisDivision 2Skater3921244
276Shelley RamsayDivision 2Skater1030124079
277Steve DunsbySt. PatsSkater234515
278Steve SullivanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater152616
279Steve TessierJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater222431
280Steven SmithDivision 2Skater3728106538
281Taras SklierenkoIce BearsSkater410516
282Terry LaHayAce Of SpadesSkater1213102524
283Tiffany MichalDivision 2Skater010261053
284Tim DeBoerStormSkater220420
285Todd CorneilseDivision 2Skater211003143
286Tom CayerDivision 2Skater9941871
287Tom WhiteDivision 2Skater352285785
288Tony CamDivision 2Skater10011
289Tony LourencoDivision 2Skater2010163085
290Travis Pringle(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
291Trevor D’Angelo (G)Burloak Sports (Nordiques)Goalie00003
292Troy EvansDivision 2Skater131362670
293Tyler SandilandsCanadiensSkater5561027
294Ves SobotCanadiensSkater5501037
295Vicky PapaioannouDynamoSkater120327
296Wade OsborneDivision 2Skater1211142362
297Zach SmithStarsGoalie230516
298Zach Smith (Skater)Ice BearsSkater8501318
299Zoey OsborneDivision 2Skater11201362