Division 2

Division 2

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Abby AvariaDivision 2Skater152618
2Adam BeckExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater22883053
3Adam DayReplacementsSkater11241316
4Adam GallantIce BearsGoalie000016
5Adam HaynesDivision 2Skater366936
6Aileen RocchiStormtroopersSkater000043
7Alan ChoiJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater00004
8Alan CluderayStormSkater5821322
9Alex HinPenguinsSkater2517842105
10Alex KerrBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater11601737
11Allan HardingJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater2230852105
12Allister LiuGreen LanternsSkater202064085
13Ambrose ChoyPenguinsSkater117218103
14Andre TalAndre TalPenguinsSkater246628
15Andrew GalbraithStormtroopersSkater8841625
16Andrew LosierStormtroopersSkater8901743
17Ash HaynesDivision 2Skater318436
18Azim MakanBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater150619
19Bailey HuAce Of SpadesSkater030326
20Bill EvesIce BearsSkater012118
21Bill WatsonAce Of SpadesSkater1020223085
22Billy EavesIce BearsSkater322516
23Brad FolliottStormtroopersGoalie010186
24Brad LehighGreen LanternsSkater108181886
25Brad SkillingsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater638970
26Brandon HumeJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater344713
27Brent FraserSt. PatsSkater420619
28Brittany FirthYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
29Cameron MatthewsDevilsSkater232518
30Carmel KutschkeStormtroopersSkater00001
31Chandra GuildayPredatorsSkater232526
32Chris ChurchPenguinsSkater, Goalie00003
33Chris DeidunPenguinsSkater00004
34Chris ShiltonDivision 2Skater232525
35Christian MeyerStormSkater151282747
36Colin MethamExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater424653
37Courtney FleetDivision 2Skater7941643
38Courtney JohnstonPenguinsSkater000023
39Craig GallelloIce BearsSkater086880
40Craig WilliamsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
41Cynthia AhearnDirty CaesarsSkater140516
42Cynthia JonesDevilsSkater41622045
43Damon AllanSt. PatsSkater020216
44Dan ArneaudIce BearsSkater81402277
45Dan ArsenaultSt. PatsSkater220416
46Dan EvansExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater8621470
47Dan LeeDivision 2Skater324514
48Dan McEvoyStormSkater4621030
49Dan O’TooleStormtroopersSkater1115142643
50Dana BallJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater131502842
51Daniel BallJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Goalie000042
52Daniel BertrandBlack BullsSkater99401885
53Danielle LosierDivision 2Skater154618
54Danny BoutcherDivision 2Skater350818
55Dario MartinsYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater00003
56Darren ChapmanDivision 2Skater00002
57Darren MacKenziePenguinsSkater00003
58Darrick HoughtonShootersGoalie000018
59Daryl LedwonSt. PatsSkater252731
60Dave BuffettYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater101002070
61Dave GregotskiStormtroopersSkater1020183043
62Dave MusaraiScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater11922033
63Dave SkuraDivision 2Skater1314419
64David BirdStormtroopersSkater4941343
65David DiPaoloIce BearsSkater3921146080
66David FreitasIce BearsSkater134443
67David Owen(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater10013
68Deanna OleskiwDivision 2Skater130417
69Denise ZawislakDivision 2Skater41321766
70Dennis OleskiwDivision 2Skater078717
71Derek CarpenterCanadiensSkater37161027
72Derek FindlayDivision 2Skater330626
73Derek McElheronGreen LanternsSkater41782159
74Derrick McElheronGreen LanternsSkater052543
75Diana OlsenAcesSkater012116
76Doug CoopeCanadiensSkater114227
77Doug DrochnerJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater783716115106
78Doug McLeanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater00004
79Durham SimsSt. PatsSkater2610856
80Dwayne StanshallCanadiensSkater116227
81Eric GalesIce BearsSkater366980
82Eric ZawislakIce BearsSkater432760
83Fabrizio MusaraiScreeners (Fresh Image)Skater81882633
84Felix LamPenguinsSkater1821639103
85Francis BennettJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater240643
86Frank GyurkovicsCanadiensSkater2312527
87Frank LourencoGreen LanternsSkater1225243786
88Fred ZawislakDivision 2Skater21341566
89Gary SchneiderCanadiensSkater9921827
90Geoff MilsonDivision 2Skater2512725
91George GullonePenguinsSkater056525
92George HumphriesBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater180919
93George KolenaDynamoSkater112121333
94Gino RosatiCanadiensSkater8681427
95Giovanni SzostakAce Of SpadesSkater2419184385
96Glen GodovitzPenguinsSkater00203
97Glenn RyanStormSkater118141945
98Gord ComstockSt. PatsSkater6581154
99Greg RollinsStormGoalie000045
100Gwen CalderSt. PatsSkater010116
101Heather HwangStormSkater020216
102Hsinwen ThanStormtroopersSkater184943
103Ian GrahamIan GrahamStormtroopersSkater151442943
104Ian McDanielPenguinsSkater432728
105Jack DouketisCanadiensSkater3233518
106Jakub KowalskiJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater22252047103
107James BenfordDivision 2Skater23903260
108James LeePylonsSkater030318
109James TracyDivision 2Skater3921259
110James van der WourdeDivision 2Skater322518
111Jason FreitasIce BearsSkater12581744
112Javier Barreiro(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
113Jay RossStormSkater6721344
114Jeff GreigAcesSkater106116
115Jeff HubbsDivision 2Skater00002
116Jeff KrugerExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater12882088
117Jeff ToppingBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater132744037
118Jeff Topping (Div4)SpartansSkater161543126
119Jennifer LawrenceAce Of SpadesSkater142517
120Jeremy CloetIce BearsSkater81141940
121Jeremy DucredeReplacementsSkater221003234
122Jesse CastroPylonsSkater022218
123Jessica JohnsonYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater000030
124Jim DouketisEh TeamSkater220418
125Jim RichardDirty CaesarsSkater600616
126Jim Sleno(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Goalie010120
127John AdkinsPenguinsSkater88101628
128John BirnieStormSkater432716
129John BritenbaughIce BearsSkater232504861
130John BrittenbaghDivision 2Skater430718
131John CorradettiSt. PatsSkater00004
132John ElashJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater41662058
133John HillSt. PatsSkater00004
134John Lai(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater436745
135John McGaugheyYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater004019
136John NetoJohn NetoPenguinsGoalie020228
137John O’TooleDivision 2Skater630943
138John RosalesIce BearsSkater150616
139Julia MyersDivision 2Skater414181871
140Julie OttmannBlue Chips (Hollis Wealth)Skater00003
141Kahn LeducDivision 2Skater2710943
142Karen CopelandStormSkater00004
143Karen MundellJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater240619
144Karen TessierJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater010130
145Kathi FarrowDivision 2Skater040415
146Ken BowersGreen LanternsSkater034345
147Kenji WakabayashiDivision 2Skater121262488
148Kerig AhearnDivision 2Skater12621833
149Kevin DaSilvaAce Of SpadesSkater171503258
150Kevin HallDivision 2Skater344743
151Kevin McGowanDivision 2Skater67181361
152Kim CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
153Kim DaggDivision 2Skater5881371
154Kim RolfeDivision 2Skater042429
155Kim TylerAcesSkater120316
156Klee LeeIce BearsSkater172824
157Lance EdwardsSpartansSkater1212142461
158Laurie RyanStormSkater00005
159Leigh ScottDivision 2Skater6741345
160Lisa BalviaPenguinsSkater032325
161Lise Ledoux(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
162Lori EdwardsBurloak Sports (Nordiques)Skater00003
163Lucas BarichelloDivision 2Skater1412102641
164Lyn GodovitzDivision 2Skater00003
165Marc AdamsDivision 2Skater81061855
166Marcus LeeDivision 2Skater101482460
167Mark AvariaDivision 2Skater21461668
168Mark BennettDivision 2Goalie000027
169Mark Edwards(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
170Mark GerritsenJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater010119
171Mark GerritsonSkater00000
172Mark HarrisDivision 2Skater1616754
173Mark LangDivision 2Skater10013
174Mark NormanDivision 2Skater7321025
175Mark SwitzerJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater450917
176Mason CopelandStormSkater00004
177Matt JibbStormtroopersSkater7561218
178Matt McKennaDivision 2Skater000025
179Matt SmithDivision 2Skater323786988
180Matt TaylorDivision 2Skater340717
181Matt WilliamsDirty CaesarsSkater7701416
182Matthew MascolaDivision 2Skater00003
183Michael BradburyYe Olde Squires (Raiders)Skater20023
184Michael CampagnaroSpartansGoalie000063
185Michael CrooksEh TeamSkater00003
186Michael FoxDivision 2Skater220425
187Michael MackanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater615162149
188Michael MilfordCanadiensSkater124181627
189Michael RhindSt. PatsSkater10014
190Michel ClersDivision 2Goalie002051
191Michelle CarriganSt. PatsSkater182918
192Mike BakkerDivision 2Skater0512556
193Mike DeniskoPylonsSkater31041372
194Mike HoverDivision 2Skater00000
195Mike HutfloetzStormSkater044425
196Mike KonstantinouPenguinsSkater22762928
197Mike McBrienDivision 2Skater144544
198Mike ScottDivision 2Skater68121442
199Mike Scott(Retired) Bruins (BMG School) (S2016, W2016-17)Skater00003
200Mitchell PenasDivision 2Goalie100188
201Nancy McEvoyDivision 2Skater022231
202Neil BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
203Neil PoutanenPredatorsSkater110219
204Nelson LourencoStormtroopersSkater1314482786
205Nick KontonisDivision 2Skater00000
206Nicole LeitchDivision 2Skater314121750
207Nicole MisenerDivision 2Skater716122351
208Nik PapaioannouDivision 2Skater1614728
209Olivier BroschartExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater10013
210Pamela HattonExtremes (Harrison Interiors)Skater10013
211Pat Doherty-BaranowskiGreen LanternsSkater030318
212Pat Doherty-Baranowski (Div3)SpartansSkater010116
213Pat DowneyDivision 2Skater444828
214Patrick KerriganDivision 2Skater450943
215Patte BeltrameSpartansSkater068634
216Patte Beltrame (Div4)Division 2Skater0112125
217Patti RhindSt. PatsSkater01014
218Paul CorryDivision 2Skater250727
219Paul MacPhersonAce Of SpadesSkater220429
220Paul NicholsonDivision 2Skater16333849105
221Paul YuDivision 2Skater1715103278
222Paula BertrandDivision 2Skater72923671
223Paula BoulbyIce BearsSkater010116
224Perry SinghDirty CaesarsSkater00004
225Peter OberholzerAce Of SpadesSkater5861341
226Peter SylvesterDivision 2Skater116218
227Peter van der ZouweIce BearsSkater032316
228RIch DeweckStormtroopersSkater1414122857
229Rebecca StewartDivision 2Skater31621950
230Renato PanicciaDivision 2Skater91782653
231Richard HeadPredatorsSkater56201144
232Rick BarretoDivision 2Skater1011202145
233Rick KhanguraDivision 2Skater520715
234Rick McMartinDivision 2Skater3618947
235Rick NaylorJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater0214227
236Riley CopelandStormSkater202220
237Rob LambertiDivision 2Skater3761027
238Rob MariniDivision 2Skater201603644
239Rob McCallumDynamoSkater000018
240Rob StarrDivision 2Skater10301346
241Rob WattsDivision 2Skater712121987
242Rob WilkinsDivision 2Skater022227
243Robb TaylorDivision 2Goalie010180
244Robert MacLeodPredatorsSkater15481945
245Robert PereiraDivision 2Skater1010162085
246Rod FreitasDivision 2Skater8801627
247Roland Fuchser(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
248Rollin KingSpartansSkater00004
249Ron BertrandGang GreenSkater69101588
250Ron CarpentierSt. PatsSkater00004
251Ron JohnstonDevilsSkater00001
252Roy KoStormSkater270939
253Roy MillsJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater110216
254Ryan FrancoeurPenguinsSkater326524
255Ryan KuffertDivision 2Skater352850
256Ryan KuzykDevilsGoalie6441018
257Ryan MonteathPenguinsSkater10017
258Salvatore RitaccoCanadiensSkater024227
259Sandro CervoniDivision 2Skater1510671
260Sarah NicholsonDivision 2Skater082855
261Sarah WatsonDivision 2Skater540917
262Scott AlexanderDivision 2Goalie000070
263Scott BuistDirty CaesarsSkater060617
264Scott ChadboltPredatorsSkater128122045
265Scott GillespieDynamoSkater112219
266Scott HendryCanadiensSkater14441827
267Scott JohansenDivision 2Skater340717
268Scott RitchieDynamoSkater110218
269Sean MatesDynamoSkater520716
270Sean McCaffertyAcesSkater106119
271Sean McMillanPylonsSkater212343
272Sean ScottDivision 2Skater1312418
273Sean WilsonPenguinsSkater132427
274Shannon BentleyJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater232520
275Shaun KazemiDivision 2Skater00003
276Shawn MorrisDivision 2Skater3921244
277Shelley RamsayDivision 2Skater1030124080
278Steve DunsbySt. PatsSkater234515
279Steve SullivanJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater152616
280Steve TessierJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater222431
281Steven SmithDevilsSkater3728106538
282Taras SklierenkoIce BearsSkater410516
283Terry LaHayDivision 2Skater1213122525
284Thomas DallowAce Of SpadesSkater10011
285Tiffany MichalDivision 2Skater010261053
286Tim DeBoerStormSkater220420
287Todd CorneilseDivision 2Skater211003143
288Tom CayerDivision 2Skater9941871
289Tom WhiteDivision 2Skater352285785
290Tony CamDevilsSkater10011
291Tony LourencoStormtroopersSkater2010163086
292Travis Pringle(Retired) Woodchester Nissan (Rogues) (W2015-16)Skater00003
293Trevor D’Angelo (G)Burloak Sports (Nordiques)Goalie00003
294Troy EvansDivision 2Skater131362670
295Tyler SandilandsCanadiensSkater5561027
296Ves SobotCanadiensSkater5501037
297Vicky PapaioannouDynamoSkater120327
298Wade OsborneDivision 2Skater1211142362
299Zach SmithStarsGoalie230516
300Zach Smith (Skater)Ice BearsSkater8501318
301Zoey OsborneDivision 2Skater11201362