Division 1

Division 1

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMPGP
1Adam BeckBlack BullsSkater71041734
2Adam DayReplacementsSkater3519365487
3Adrian HillDirty CaesarsSkater56101141
4Alex DameskiBanditsSkater00203
5Alex KerrReplacementsSkater6961551
6Ali BeltrameFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater0120137
7Allan CoutoRed ArmySkater65442010985
8Allen RegoBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater20022
9Allister LiuMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater00003
10Andre TalAndre TalDivision 1Skater002023
11Andrew PittamStars (Jeff Robson)Skater85141325
12Anthony ChimentiDivision 1Skater10921961
13Anthony VenneriDirty CaesarsSkater72423184
14Azim MakanDynamoSkater6501126
15Bailey HuAce Of SpadesSkater022216
16Ben SimmonsDivision 1Skater131442725
17Bill BrownDevilsSkater024218
18Bill WatsonAce Of SpadesSkater00000
19Brad LehighBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater420620
20Brad LestitionKings (Jeff Robson)Skater810341853
21Brent FraserRed ArmySkater1721103851
22Brian HayesDirty CaesarsSkater020216
23Bryan LetourneauKings (Jeff Robson)Goalie00002
24Cameron MatthewsDevilsSkater2941118
25Cameron McKayDirty CaesarsSkater1813423141
26Carmel KutschkeDivision 1Skater00005
27Carmen SpadaforaDirty CaesarsSkater664114107105
28Chad GoenczDivision 1Skater162734
29Chris ChartierFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater000026
30Chris DeduinKings (Jeff Robson)Skater272916
31Chris DeidunReplacementsSkater173385087
32Chris IllesFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater46291475103
33Christian MeyerDevilsSkater3861130
34Christine AllisonFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater00002
35Clay MacleanDirty CaesarsSkater116216
36Cody WeeksDirty CaesarsSkater334616
37Colleen PittamStars (Jeff Robson)Skater046425
38Courtney OsborneDirty CaesarsSkater41121525
39Craig GallelloDivision 1Skater046423
40Craig PereieraDivision 1Skater332618
41Cristina DameskiBanditsSkater00003
42Cynthia AhearnDirty CaesarsSkater360950
43Cynthia JonesDivision 1Skater022223
44DJ RenbrechtFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater4601016
45Dale SmithStars (Jeff Robson)Skater142567
46Dan ArneaudDivision 1Skater012123
47Dana BallFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater7521262
48Daniel BallFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Goalie000062
49Daniel BertrandBlack BullsSkater124316
50Darren MacKenzieReplacementsSkater1418432102
51Dave BodnarKings (Jeff Robson)Skater352828
52David D’AngelaBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater20281448105
53David DearBanditsSkater414121847
54David DiPaoloDivision 1Skater64121023
55David FreitasDivision 1Skater000023
56David LaiFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater410141478
57David WooldgrideRed ArmySkater100118
58Dennis MunroKings (Jeff Robson)Skater12281040105
59PylonsDerek GrubbDirty CaesarsSkater111242332
60Derek MacDonaldBanditsSkater4821254
61Derek ZabranskyFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater264859
62Derrick McElheronMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater00003
63Diana OlsenBanditsSkater00003
64Don ForbesBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater3033186362
65Doug SmileyDivision 1Skater142518
66Dwaine WhalenPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater4512923
67Dylan DarcyDivision 1Skater332618
68Ed LupiaDirty CaesarsSkater49351084104
69Elisa BousadaRed ArmySkater454918
70Eric GalesDivision 1Skater012123
71Eric ZawislakDivision 1Skater146527
72Erica VerbeekReplacementsSkater3132146385
73Francis SpadaforaDirty CaesarsGoalie000087
74Frank LourencoBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater222420
75Gary DephoureKings (Jeff Robson)Skater1222353
76Gary SchneiderDirty CaesarsSkater00003
77Geoff MilsonDivision 1Skater126320
78George GullonePenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater21001223
79George KolenaMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater0618629
80George WrightKings (Jeff Robson)Skater512121753
81Gita VargheseDirty CaesarsSkater020249
82Greg BersethFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater00002
83Greg WilliamsKings (Jeff Robson)Skater22321854105
84Gregory DewarStars (Jeff Robson)Skater5541025
85Hai TranFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater00002
86Hayden BuchananDirty CaesarsSkater122318
87Heidi GreethamDirty CaesarsSkater00002
88Iain MaitlandBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater00002
89Ian FewkesMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater524828100106
90Ian HaynesMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Goalie00003
91Ian MacInnisStars (Jeff Robson)Skater004026
92Ian McDanielPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater116223
93J.J. FitzpatrickMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater00003
94Jack McClureFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater1410222444
95Jacob DrouillardBulldogsSkater456911
96Jacquie GauthierStars (Jeff Robson)Goalie000025
97Jake NavarraFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater3918305742
98James BenfordDivision 1Skater334626
99Jamie GrahamRed ArmySkater440816
100Janelle ResmerBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater00002
101Jason FreitasDivision 1Skater5621123
102Jason GalettiDivision 1Skater442818
103Jason GloverReplacementsSkater1026243685
104Jeff FinnBanditsSkater111422529
105Jeff HubbsDivision 1Skater242623
106Jeff ReedJeff ReedBanditsSkater762510101103
107Jeff RobsonKings (Jeff Robson)Skater51562053
108Jeff ToppingReplacementsSkater2826205487
109Jeff WilliamsKings (Jeff Robson)Skater156620
110Jennifer NovakBanditsSkater262872
111Jeremy DucredeReplacementsSkater171082751
112Jess GuyBanditsSkater51381869
113Jim DouketisEh TeamSkater170816
114Jim JestyDivision 1Skater9521418
115Jim RichardDirty CaesarsSkater444826
116Jim SlenoDirty CaesarsGoalie010112
117Joe BozzoRed ArmySkater33186102
118John AdkinsPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater6218823
119John BritenbaughDivision 1Skater712141923
120John GenesieeDivision 1Skater41441836
121John McGaugheyDynamoSkater2610826
122John NetoJohn NetoPenguins (Adkins Financial)Goalie012123
123John PeachFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Goalie58261341
124Kathi FarrowDivision 1Skater012118
125Kelly BradfordFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater100116
126Kerig AhearnDirty CaesarsSkater012151
127Kevin DaSilvaAce Of SpadesSkater110216
128Kevin DamFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater2717124460
129Kevin FoxKings (Jeff Robson)Skater31426173104
130Kevin SilvaBanditsSkater101402453
131Krista MadillStars (Jeff Robson)Skater01321325
132Lance EdwardsDynamoSkater6501126
133Laura BallRed ArmySkater0710722
134Laura JaschkeDevilsSkater61462043
135Lisa BalviaPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater140523
136Loc NguyenFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater120318
137Lucas McLellanDevilsSkater11771843
138MJ CassiboBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater31061361
139Marc AdamsJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater234534
140Mark AvariaAce Of SpadesSkater000016
141Mark PeneltonMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater5323127663
142Matt McEvoyStars (Jeff Robson)Skater101442425
143Matt SmithAce Of SpadesSkater300316
144Matt TaylorKings (Jeff Robson)Skater5541043
145Matt WilliamsDirty CaesarsSkater222416
146Matthew CzerwinskiDivision 1Skater9821725
147Mauro DiFrancescoBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater02022
148Meaghan ArissReplacementsSkater150642
149Meredith AllenPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater042423
150Michael CampagnaroDynamoGoalie000026
151Michael HuynhFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater00002
152Michela BodnarKings (Jeff Robson)Skater00002
153Mikaela RodgersReplacementsSkater000018
154Mike GreethamDirty CaesarsSkater00002
155Mike KonstantinouPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater536823
156Mike McBrienDivision 1Skater000023
157Mike MerkleyBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater61882476
158Milo LattanziFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater1311162442
159Misty BuckleyKings (Jeff Robson)Skater00002
160Mitchell PenasAce Of SpadesGoalie010116
161Mykala RogersMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater3821145
162Myles PereieraDivision 1Skater6821418
163Nathan BrownStars (Jeff Robson)Skater8321125
164Neil MacNeilRed ArmySkater21381560
165Neil McNeilDivision 1Skater112141343
166Nelson LourencoDivision 1Skater226418
167Nick KontonisFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater454973
168Nick PrystieDevilsSkater634918
169Nino MagliaroDivision 1Skater312418
170Nino MagliaroRed ArmySkater434718
171Norene HillsdonDirty CaesarsSkater00002
172Pat DowneyDivision 1Skater272926
173Patrick MathewReplacementsSkater88101642
174Patrick MatthewDivision 1Skater234543
175Patte Beltrame (Div4)Division 1Skater0812844
176Patti AustinMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater01213
177Paul BozzoDivision 1Skater18392057105
178Paul CorryDivision 1Skater00002
179Perry SinghDirty CaesarsSkater164726
180Pete DameskiBanditsSkater00003
181Pete MiekuzDevilsSkater59341460
182Pete MlekuzStars (Jeff Robson)Skater104101425
183Peter (Jr) AustinMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater00003
184Peter AustinMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater00003
185Peter CallahanBanditsSkater00003
186Peter DrakslerFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Goalie030329
187Peter FinnDirty CaesarsSkater240629
188Phillip KallooPredatorsSkater014143
189Rick NaylorJets (Big Brothers/Sisters)Skater00002
190Rob LambertiDivision 1Skater00002
191Rob MariniDivision 1Skater41101526
192Rob McDowellRed ArmySkater546953
193Rob StarrDivision 1Skater278941
194Robb TaylorDivision 1Goalie000025
195Robert LoveStars (Jeff Robson)Skater8621425
196Rod FreitasDivision 1Skater410514
197Roddy MachaedoStars (Jeff Robson)Skater91122044
198Ron JohnstonDivision 1Skater1181619101
199Ryan BarcombMarvels (Conacher Athletics)Skater00003
200Ryan BrownFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater211763837
201Ryan DavisPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater622810
202Ryan HartFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater112217
203Ryan KuzykDevilsGoalie000018
204Ryan MonteathPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater1313302678
205Ryan ScottDivision 1Skater121642834
206Sam CowellDivision 1Skater26089
207Sarah JennerPenguins (Adkins Financial)Skater052523
208Scott BuistDirty CaesarsSkater3881170
209Scott GardnerDirty CaesarsSkater014116
210Scott ReidBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater01012
211Scott ResmerBoomers (Mountain Audio)Skater01012
212Scott ReynoldsKings (Jeff Robson)Skater00002
213Scott WickensDirty CaesarsSkater230529
214Sean McMillanPylonsSkater010113
215Sergio CarvalhoFalcons (BMG School/PDL)Skater4621026
216Shawn MorrisDivision 1Skater200226
217Shelley RamsayDivision 1Skater2941123
218Stephen NelsonRed ArmySkater1418203251
219Steve FavariStars (Jeff Robson)Skater212121440
220Steve FaveriDevilsSkater4526966
221Steve HallDivision 1Skater10121622103
222Steve PokolicDivision 1Skater276925
223Steven DohertyDivision 1Goalie0323103
224Steven SmithDivision 1Skater176222323
225Tania BurtonRed ArmySkater21461660
226Thomas DallowDivision 1Skater7481142
227Tim KozakDirty CaesarsSkater00002
228Tom RodziewiczDevilsSkater1218318
229Tom WhiteDivision 1Skater202215
230Tony CamDivision 1Skater23213244101
231Tony LourencoDivision 1Skater630920
232Tracie CurtisDivision 1Skater174839
233Troy EvansDivision 1Skater232514
234Van TranCrushSkater00000
235Vicky PapaioannouDynamoSkater002026
236Vince FaveriRed ArmySkater000013
237Vince ToDirty CaesarsSkater042416
238Wade OsborneDivision 1Skater264826
239Wendell AhearnDirty CaesarsSkater162725
240Zoey OsborneDivision 1Skater340726